noscript image
5

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Albania

Liga Albania
Jue 30 Mayo
Kamza Kamza
0-3
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
Kukësi Kukësi
3-1
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
KF Tirana KF Tirana
3-0
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
1-1
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
2-0
Laçi Laçi
Equipo / Puntos
1 Partizani Tirana PAR 70
2 Kukësi KUK 59
3 Teuta Durrës TEU 57
4 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 55
5 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 54
 
6 Laçi LAÇ 49
7 KF Tirana TIR 47
8 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 47
9 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 42
10 Kamza KAM 17
Grupo 2
Sab 18 Mayo
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
2-2
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
1-0
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
Orikum Orikum
4-3
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
Dom 19 Mayo
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
4-0
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
Equipo / Puntos
2 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 19
3 Dinamo Tirana DIN 14
4 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 13
8 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 5
9 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 3
 
1 Bylis Ballsh BYL 24
5 Besa Kavajë BES 13
6 Orikum ORI 11
7 Lushnja LUS 7
10 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 1
Grupo 3
Sab 18 Mayo
Shenkolli Shenkolli
2-1
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
3-2
Vora Vora
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
2-3
Pogradeci Pogradeci
Elbasani Elbasani
4-2
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
Equipo / Puntos
3 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 14
5 Shenkolli SHE 13
6 Burreli BUR 13
8 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 10
9 Vora VOR 7
 
1 Turbina Cërrik TUR 15
2 Pogradeci POG 15
4 Apolonia Fier APO 13
7 Elbasani ELB 13
10 Tomori Berat TOM 2
Grupo 1
Dom 12 Mayo
Kevitan Kevitan
17:00
Spartaku Tiranë Spartaku Tiranë
Dom 19 Mayo
Partizani Tirana II Partizani Tirana
2-1
Internacional Tirana Internacional
Luzi 2008 Luzi 2008
3-0
Ada Velipojë Ada Velipojë
Kukësi II Kukësi II
1-2
Gramshi Gramshi
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
4-2
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
Vllaznia Shkodër II Vllaznia Shkodër
3-4
Tirana II Tirana II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tërbuni Pukë TER 50
2 Luzi 2008 LUZ 47
3 Gramshi GRA 46
4 Partizani Tirana II PTI 43
5 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 41
6 Spartaku Tiranë KST 37
7 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 33
 
8 Klosi KFF 22
9 Tirana II TIR 22
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 15
11 Internacional Tirana TIR 9
12 Kukësi II KUK 9
13 Kevitan KEV 0
Grupo 2
Sab 18 Mayo
Përmeti Përmeti
1-1
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë
Dom 19 Mayo
Maliqi Maliqi
2-2
Skrapari Skrapari
Delvina Delvina
1-2
Albpetrol Patos Albpetrol Patos
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
3-0
Term Term
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari
3-2
Memaliaj Memaliaj
Këlcyra Këlcyra
2-2
Gramozi Ersekë Gramozi Ersekë
Devolli Devolli
4-1
Tepelena Tepelena
Equipo / Puntos
1 Devolli DEV 68
2 Shkumbini Peqin SHK 67
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 58
4 Maliqi MAL 52
5 Këlcyra KEL 41
6 Memaliaj MEM 37
7 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 33
 
8 Tepelena TEP 30
9 Skrapari SKR 30
10 Delvina DEL 30
11 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 25
12 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 24
13 Përmeti PER 20
14 Term TFC 14
wo - ISO Country Code Copa América Grupo 3 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Uruguay
4 - 0
Ecuador INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Oro Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Haiti
2 - 1
Bermudas INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:30 En juego 60'
Costa Rica
3 - 0
Nicaragua
wo - ISO Country Code Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 2 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Túnez
18:00
Burundi
no - ISO Country Code Liga Noruega »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Stabaek IF
19:00
Tromsø IL
ca - ISO Country Code Liga Canadiense »
fi - ISO Country Code Liga Finlandia »
Lun 17 Jun
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
GAIS
br - ISO Country Code Serie C - Brasil Grupo 1 »
Lun 17 Jun
23:30
Náutico
23:30
Botafogo PB
br - ISO Country Code Serie C - Brasil Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Atlético Acreano
2 - 1
Tombense INFO
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 17 Jun
01:30 finalizado
Mineros Guayana
(4)0-0(3)
Zulia FC INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie D - Brasil »
Lun 17 Jun
21:00
Floresta EC
21:00
Moto Club MA
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
União
2 - 3
Iporá INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C »
us - ISO Country Code NPSL - USA »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00
FC Indiana
00:00
Michigan Stars
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Charlottesville
0 - 0
FC Frederick INFO
Lun 17 Jun
01:00 finalizado
Virginia Beach
2 - 3
FC Baltimore INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:30
Dallas City
02:30
Katy 1895
Lun 17 Jun
02:30
Temecula
02:30
AS Los Angeles
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Lun 17 Jun
01:30
West Virginia Cha.
01:30
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Lun 17 Jun
01:30 finalizado
Discoveries
0 - 1
Tormenta II INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:00
Mississippi Brilla
02:00
Houston FC
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal B »
bd - ISO Country Code Liga Bangladesh »
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Saif
12:00
Brothers Union
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Muktijoddha
12:00
NoFeL Sporting Club
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Motala
19:00
AFK Linköping
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 5 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
IFK Malmö
19:00
Hittarps
dk - ISO Country Code Tercera Dinamarca Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Skovshoved
19:00
Slagelse B&I
no - ISO Country Code Tercera Noruega Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
16:30
Florö SK
16:30
Odd II
kr - ISO Country Code K League 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Seoul E-Land
12:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Lun 17 Jun
12:30
FC Anyang
12:30
Busan I Park
iq - ISO Country Code Super League Iraq »
Lun 17 Jun
16:00
Baghdad FC
16:00
Erbil
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 1 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Nordstrand
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Lun 17 Jun
17:30
Rommen SK
17:30
Aalesund II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
20:00
Mjondalen 2
20:00
Frigg
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Vålerenga II
19:00
IF Ready
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Bryne II
19:00
Vardeneset
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
17:00
Os TF
17:00
Strømsgodset II
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Sogndal II
19:00
Fjora
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 5 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Melhus
19:00
Ranheim 2
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Strindheim
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Tiller IL
18:00
Raufoss II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 6 »
Lun 17 Jun
17:00
Lillestrom II
17:00
Tromso 2
is - ISO Country Code Segunda Islandia »
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Víkingur
18:00
Keflavik
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:30
Tallinna Kalev
19:30
Tulevik II

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook