noscript image
5

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Albania

RESULTADOS | Albania
Liga Albania
Vie 13 Dic
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
1-2
KF Tirana KF Tirana
Sab 14 Dic
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
2-2
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
Laçi Laçi
4-0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
Kukësi Kukësi
4-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
0-1
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kukësi KUK 27
2 Laçi LAÇ 25
3 Partizani Tirana PAR 25
4 Bylis Ballsh BYL 24
5 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 23
 
6 KF Tirana TIR 22
7 Teuta Durrës TEU 22
8 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 20
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 8
10 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 6
Primera Albania
Sab 14 Dic
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
1-1
Shenkolli Shenkolli
Lushnja Lushnja
2-1
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
0-0
Pogradeci Pogradeci
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
1-1
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
1-1
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
1-2
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli Burreli
1-1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
Dom 15 Dic
Orikum Orikum
3-1
Devolli Devolli
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
1-0
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
Lun 16 Dic
Elbasani Elbasani
13:00
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 24
4 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 21
6 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 19
7 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 18
9 Burreli BUR 15
12 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 13
14 Shkumbini Peqin SHK 11
15 Tërbuni Pukë TER 11
17 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 11
20 Dinamo Tirana DIN 6
 
2 Pogradeci POG 23
3 Lushnja LUS 22
5 Apolonia Fier APO 20
8 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 15
10 Orikum ORI 15
11 Besa Kavajë BES 14
13 Devolli DEV 13
16 Turbina Cërrik TUR 11
18 Shenkolli SHE 10
19 Elbasani ELB 7
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Dic
Vora Vora
4-0
Vllaznia Shkodër II Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani Tirana II Partizani Tirana
7-0
Kamza Kamza
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
4-0
Internacional Tirana Internacional
Mirdita Mirdita
1-2
Luzi 2008 Luzi 2008
Dom 15 Dic
Klosi Klosi
5-0
Spartaku Tiranë Spartaku Tiranë
Tirana II Tirana II
2-0
Ada Velipojë Ada Velipojë
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vora VOR 27
2 Luzi 2008 LUZ 27
3 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 20
4 Mirdita MRD 18
5 Tirana II TIR 17
6 Partizani Tirana II PTI 16
7 Gramshi GRA 16
 
8 Klosi KFF 13
9 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 10
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 10
11 Spartaku Tiranë KST 7
12 Internacional Tirana TIR 6
13 Kamza KAM 6
Grupo 2
Dom 15 Dic
Gramozi Ersekë Gramozi Ersekë
1-1
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë
Memaliaj Memaliaj
1-1
Maliqi Maliqi
Albpetrol Patos Albpetrol Patos
2-0
Këlcyra Këlcyra
Delvina Delvina
2-0
Skrapari Skrapari
Selenicë Selenicë
1-6
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
Tepelena Tepelena
1-3
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tomori Berat TOM 25
2 Albpetrol Patos ALB 25
3 Maliqi MAL 22
4 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 19
5 Delvina DEL 19
6 Memaliaj MEM 16
7 Përmeti PER 13
 
8 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 12
9 Këlcyra KEL 11
10 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 10
11 Skrapari SKR 8
12 Tepelena TEP 4
13 Selenicë SEL 3

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook