noscript image
2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Angola

 - ISO Country Code Supercopa Tayikistán »
Sab 04 Abr
14:00 finalizado
Istiqlol
2 - 1
Khujand INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Arsenal
16:00
Norwich City
Sab 04 Abr
13:30 Aplazado
Aston Villa
13:30
Wolves
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Man. Utd
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Crystal Palace
16:00
Burnley
Sab 04 Abr
18:30 Aplazado
Sheffield United
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Watford
16:00
Southampton
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sab 04 Abr
15:00 Aplazado
Cagliari
15:00
Atalanta
Sab 04 Abr
20:45 Aplazado
Juventus
20:45
Torino
Sab 04 Abr
18:00 Aplazado
Napoli
18:00
Roma
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sab 04 Abr
15:30 Aplazado
FC Augsburg
15:30
Paderborn
Sab 04 Abr
15:30 Aplazado
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sab 04 Abr
18:30 Aplazado
B. Dortmund
18:30
Bayern München
Sab 04 Abr
15:30 Aplazado
Hoffenheim
15:30
Köln
Sab 04 Abr
15:30 Aplazado
RB Leipzig
15:30
Hertha BSC
Sab 04 Abr
15:30 Aplazado
Union Berlin
15:30
Mainz 05
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sab 04 Abr
17:30 Aplazado
Montpellier
17:30
Lille
Sab 04 Abr
19:15 Aplazado
Toulouse
19:15
Saint-Étienne
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga »
Sab 04 Abr
21:05 Aplazado
PSG
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 04 Abr
03:00 Aplazado
Atl. San Luis
03:00
Pachuca
Sab 04 Abr
05:00 Aplazado
Atlas Guadalajara
05:00
Monterrey
nl - ISO Country Code Liga Holandesa »
Sab 04 Abr
18:30 Aplazado
Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
Heerenveen
Sab 04 Abr
19:45 Aplazado
VVV Venlo
19:45
Willem II
Sab 04 Abr
18:30 Aplazado
PSV
18:30
Heracles
Sab 04 Abr
20:45 Aplazado
Utrecht
20:45
Groningen
Sab 04 Abr
20:45 Aplazado
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Vitesse
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 04 Abr
21:30 Aplazado
Famalicão
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sab 04 Abr
16:30 Aplazado
Paços Ferreira
16:30
Belenenses
Sab 04 Abr
19:00 Aplazado
Vitória
19:00
Moreirense
Sab 04 Abr
16:30 Aplazado
CD Santa Clara
16:30
Portimonense
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Brentford
16:00
Wigan Athletic
Sab 04 Abr
13:30 Aplazado
Bristol City
13:30
Cardiff City
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Millwall
Sab 04 Abr
13:30 Aplazado
Derby County
13:30
Nottingham Forest
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Fulham
16:00
Birmingham City
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Preston North End
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Luton Town
16:00
Reading
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Middlesbrough
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Stoke City
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Swansea City
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Hull City
ru - ISO Country Code Liga Rusa »
Sab 04 Abr
13:00 Aplazado
Spartak Moskva
13:00
Ufa
Sab 04 Abr
18:00 Aplazado
FK Rostov na Donu
18:00
Arsenal Tula
Sab 04 Abr
15:30 Aplazado
Rubin Kazán
15:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Kilmarnock
16:00
Livingston
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Rangers FC
16:00
Motherwell
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Ross County FC
16:00
St. Mirren
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
St. Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Ankaragucu
16:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sab 04 Abr
19:00 Aplazado
Galatasaray SK
19:00
Gaziantep BB
Sab 04 Abr
13:00 Aplazado
Kayserispor
13:00
Genclerbirligi SK
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 04 Abr
11:00 Aplazado
AC Oulu
11:00
JS Hercules
Sab 04 Abr
14:00 Aplazado
Häcken
14:00
Helsingborgs
Sab 04 Abr
14:00 finalizado
FK Lida
2 - 2
Volna INFO
Sab 04 Abr
20:00 Aplazado
Kungsängen
20:00
Lidingö
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 finalizado
Karlberg
2 - 1
Kungsängen INFO
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Newroz
16:00
Lidingö
Sab 04 Abr
10:30 finalizado
Sputnik
3 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk INFO
Sab 04 Abr
13:00
Tranemo
13:00
Sodra Vings
Sab 04 Abr
11:00 finalizado
Krumkachy
2 - 1
Oshmyany INFO
Sab 04 Abr
12:00 finalizado
FK Smorgon
2 - 1
Shakhtar Pietrykaw II INFO
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 finalizado
Enskede
5 - 2
Hanvikens SK INFO
Sab 04 Abr
12:30 finalizado
SMI Autotrans
2 - 2
FK Kronon Stolbtsy INFO
Sab 04 Abr
14:00 finalizado
Gomel
3 - 1
Dinamo Malorita INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Sab 04 Abr
18:00 Aplazado
Chievo
18:00
Frosinone
Sab 04 Abr
15:00 Aplazado
Benevento
15:00
Juve Stabia
Sab 04 Abr
15:00 Aplazado
Cittadella
15:00
Perugia
Sab 04 Abr
15:00 Aplazado
Spezia
15:00
Pisa
cn - ISO Country Code Liga CSL China »
Sab 04 Abr
08:30 Aplazado
Wuhan Zall
08:30
Dalian Yifang
Sab 04 Abr
12:35 Aplazado
Tianjin Tianhai
12:35
Tianjin Teda
us - ISO Country Code MLS - Liga USA »
Sab 04 Abr
01:00 Aplazado
DC United
01:00
New York City
Sab 04 Abr
03:00 Aplazado
Nashville SC
03:00
Seattle Sounders
Sab 04 Abr
20:00 Aplazado
Chicago Fire
20:00
New York RB
Sab 04 Abr
21:00 Aplazado
Orlando City
21:00
Montreal Impact
Sab 04 Abr
21:30 Aplazado
FC Dallas
21:30
Los Angeles FC
Sab 04 Abr
22:00 Aplazado
Columbus Crew
22:00
Toronto FC
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Sab 04 Abr
13:00 Aplazado
Orebro SK
13:00
Djurgårdens
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Sab 04 Abr
13:00 Aplazado
Hannover 96
13:00
Karlsruher SC
Sab 04 Abr
13:00 Aplazado
FC St. Pauli
13:00
Heidenheim
Sab 04 Abr
13:00 Aplazado
Wehen Wiesbaden
13:00
Sandhausen
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sab 04 Abr
17:00 Aplazado
SFC Opava
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Sab 04 Abr
17:00 Aplazado
Sparta Praha
17:00
Teplice
Sab 04 Abr
17:00 Aplazado
Slovácko
17:00
Karviná
Sab 04 Abr
17:00 Aplazado
Jablonec
17:00
Slovan Liberec
Sab 04 Abr
17:00 Aplazado
České
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sab 04 Abr
17:00 Aplazado
Pribram
17:00
Slavia Praha
Sab 04 Abr
17:00 Aplazado
Mladá Boleslav
17:00
Zlin
Sab 04 Abr
17:00 Aplazado
Baník Ostrava
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Sab 04 Abr
15:00 Aplazado
Lorient
15:00
Lens
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suiza »
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Basel
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
St. Gallen
16:00
Sion
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Young Boys
16:00
FC Lugano
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Zurich
16:00
Servette
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Blackpool
16:00
Burton Albion
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Lincoln City
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Coventry City
16:00
Peterborough United
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Sab 04 Abr
16:00 Aplazado
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Rotherham United

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook