noscript image
Liga Armenia
Dom 01 Dic
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
1-1
Pyunik Pyunik
FC Lori FC Lori
8-0
Yerevan Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
0-0
Banants Banants
Lun 02 Dic
Noah Noah
2-0
Ararat Ararat
Gandzasar Gandzasar
1-0
Shirak Shirak
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Lori FCL 28
2 Alashkert FC ALA 27
3 Ararat-Armenia AVA 27
4 Ararat ARA 27
5 Shirak SHI 25
 
6 Noah NOA 24
7 Pyunik PYU 20
8 Banants BAN 17
9 Gandzasar GAN 14
10 Yerevan FCY 0
Primera Armenia
Vie 06 Dic
Ani Yerevan Ani Yerevan
0-12
Banants II Banants II
West Armenia West Armenia
2-1
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
BKMA BKMA
1-2
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
Dom 08 Dic
Dilijan Dilijan
1-1
Masis Masis
Alashkert II Alashkert II
1-0
Shirak II Shirak II
Torpedo Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan
0-6
Lernayin Lernayin
Van Van
2-0
Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Armenia II
Aragats Aragats
2-2
Ararat II Ararat II
Makaravank Makaravank
12:00
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Equipo / Puntos
1 West Armenia WAR 46
2 Lokomotiv Yerevan YER 44
3 Van VAN 41
4 Alashkert II ALA 32
5 Ararat-Armenia II ARA 31
6 Junior Sevan JSF 31
7 Banants II BAN 30
8 BKMA BKM 28
9 Ararat II ARA 24
 
10 Torpedo Yerevan TPY 21
11 Aragats ARA 20
12 Lernayin LER 18
13 Pyunik II PYU 14
14 Shirak II SHI 13
15 Dilijan DIL 7
16 Masis MAS 5
17 Ani Yerevan ANI 5
18 Makaravank MAK 0
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Lun 16 Dic
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Lazio
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 16 Dic
21:15
Porto
21:15
Tondela
Lun 16 Dic
20:00
CD Santa Clara
20:00
Sporting CP
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Lun 16 Dic
20:30
Boston United
20:30
Rochdale
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Lun 16 Dic
18:00
Trabzonspor
18:00
Denizlispor
Lun 16 Dic
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Konyaspor
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Lun 16 Dic
21:00
Trapani
21:00
Pisa
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Lun 16 Dic
20:30
Darmstadt 98
20:30
Stuttgart
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana »
Lun 16 Dic
19:00
CFR Cluj
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Lun 16 Dic
20:45
Guingamp
20:45
Troyes
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa »
Lun 16 Dic
19:00
Kobenhavn
19:00
Odense BK
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Lun 16 Dic
00:30 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Nacional Potosí INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Lun 16 Dic
21:00
Reggiana
21:00
Padova
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Lun 16 Dic
19:00
Ingolstadt 04
19:00
1860 München
gr - ISO Country Code Super League 2 »
Lun 16 Dic
15:00
Kissamikos
15:00
Levadiakos
ae - ISO Country Code Liga Emiratos »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
wo - ISO Country Code Campeonato de Clubes Árabes Grupo 2 »
Lun 16 Dic
20:00
MC Algier
20:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel »
ve - ISO Country Code Gran Final Venezuela »
Lun 16 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Caracas
(4)1-1(3)
FC Estudiantes de Mérida INFO
cy - ISO Country Code Liga Chipre »
Lun 16 Dic
18:00
APOEL
18:00
Ethnikos Achna
hu - ISO Country Code Segunda Hungría »
Lun 16 Dic
19:00
Gyirmot
19:00
Györi ETO
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
za - ISO Country Code Segunda Sudáfrica »
cw - ISO Country Code Liga Curazao »
Lun 16 Dic
00:30 finalizado
Victory Boys
2 - 1
Centro Barber INFO
id - ISO Country Code Liga Indonesia »
Lun 16 Dic
12:30 En juego 6'
Bhayangkara
0 - 0
Kalteng Putra
Lun 16 Dic
09:30 finalizado
Persipura
1 - 0
Barito Putera INFO
Lun 16 Dic
12:30 En juego 6'
PS Tira
0 - 0
Persela
Lun 16 Dic
09:30 finalizado
Arema
3 - 2
Bali United INFO
Lun 16 Dic
12:30 En juego 6'
Persib
0 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Nicaragua »
Lun 16 Dic
01:15 finalizado
Managua
1 - 0
Real Estelí INFO
ba - ISO Country Code Primera FBiH Bosnia-Herzegovina »
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Jedinstvo Bi
-
TOSK Tesanj
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Igman Konjic
-
GOŠK Gabela
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Metalleghe-Bsi
-
Rudar Kakanj
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Goražde
-
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Travnik
-
Orasje
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Zvijezda
-
Buducnost Banovici
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Capljina
-
Olimpik Sarajevo
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Slaven Živinice
-
Radnik Hadžići
sv - ISO Country Code Apertura Primera División El Salvador »
Lun 16 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Alianza
4 - 1
Sonsonate FC INFO
jm - ISO Country Code Liga Jamaica »
Lun 16 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Harbour View
1 - 2
Arnett Gardens INFO
al - ISO Country Code Primera Albania »
Lun 16 Dic
13:00
Elbasani
13:00
Besa Kavajë
az - ISO Country Code Copa Azerbaiyán »
Lun 16 Dic
15:00
FK Neftchi
15:00
Sumqayit
Lun 16 Dic
17:00
Qarabağ
17:00
Keşlə

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook