noscript image
Liga Bahréin
Sab 20 Abr
Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq
3-0
Manama Manama
Al-Riffa Al-Riffa
3-0
Al Najma Manama Al Najma Manama
Dom 21 Abr
Al-Hadd Al-Hadd
2-3
Al-Shabab Manama Al-Shabab Manama
East Riffa East Riffa
5-0
Budaiya Budaiya
Malkiya Malkiya
0-2
Al-Hala Al-Hala
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al-Riffa RIF 34
2 Manama MAN 31
3 Al-Muharraq MUH 30
4 Al Najma Manama NAJ 28
5 Al-Hadd HID 25
 
6 East Riffa EAS 22
7 Al-Shabab Manama SHA 19
8 Al-Hala HAL 18
9 Budaiya BUD 15
10 Malkiya MAL 13
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Dom 19 Mayo
16:15
Eibar
16:15
Barcelona
Dom 19 Mayo
12:00 En juego 67'
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Real Betis
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 19 Mayo
20:30
Juventus
20:30
Atalanta
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Parma
15:00
Fiorentina
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Milan
18:00
Frosinone
Dom 19 Mayo
20:30
Napoli
20:30
Inter
Dom 19 Mayo
12:30 Descanso
Chievo
0 - 0
Sampdoria
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Empoli
15:00
Torino
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:30
Tondela
18:30
Chaves
Dom 19 Mayo
21:00
Moreirense
21:00
Vitória Guimarães
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Dom 19 Mayo
21:00
Internacional
21:00
CSA
Dom 19 Mayo
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 1
Flamengo INFO
Dom 19 Mayo
00:00 finalizado
Palmeiras
4 - 0
Santos FC INFO Vídeos
Dom 19 Mayo
16:00
São Paulo
16:00
Bahía
Dom 19 Mayo
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Fortaleza EC
Dom 19 Mayo
21:00
Goiás EC
21:00
Botafogo
Dom 19 Mayo
21:00
Athletico
21:00
Corinthians
ru - ISO Country Code Liga Rusa »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
FK Rostov na Donu
18:00
Zenit
Dom 19 Mayo
13:00 En juego 25'
Yenisey
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Arsenal Tula
15:30
FK Krasnodar
Dom 19 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa de la Superliga Argentina »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Osasuna
Dom 19 Mayo
20:00
Córdoba
20:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Las Palmas
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Dom 19 Mayo
12:00 En juego 70'
Mallorca
0 - 0
Almería
Dom 19 Mayo
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Deportivo
Dom 19 Mayo
16:00
Real Oviedo
16:00
Numancia
mx - ISO Country Code Etapas Finales Clausura MX »
Dom 19 Mayo
02:00 finalizado
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Monterrey INFO
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia Grupo 2 »
Dom 19 Mayo
16:00
Celtic
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Dom 19 Mayo
16:00
Hibernian FC
16:00
Aberdeen
Dom 19 Mayo
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Rangers FC
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Rizespor
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Akhisar
15:00
Kayserispor
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Bursaspor
15:00
Goztepe
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Galatasaray SK
18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
us - ISO Country Code MLS - Liga USA »
Dom 19 Mayo
01:30 finalizado
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders INFO Vídeos
Dom 19 Mayo
02:00 finalizado
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Vídeos
Dom 19 Mayo
02:30 finalizado
Sporting Kansas C.
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO Vídeos
Dom 19 Mayo
02:30 finalizado
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
DC United INFO Vídeos
Dom 19 Mayo
23:00
New York RB
23:00
Atlanta United
Dom 19 Mayo
21:00
Orlando City
21:00
Cincinnati
cn - ISO Country Code Liga CSL China »
Dom 19 Mayo
09:30 finalizado
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO
Dom 19 Mayo
13:35
Shenzhen FC
13:35
Dalian Yifang
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Malmö
15:00
Kalmar
Dom 19 Mayo
17:30
Djurgårdens
17:30
Elfsborg
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Sirius
15:00
Häcken
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Hamburger SV
15:30
MSV Duisburg
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Holstein Kiel
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Sandhausen
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
VfL Bochum
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Heidenheim
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
15:30
Paderborn
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Greuther Fürth
15:30
FC St. Pauli
Dom 19 Mayo
15:30
Magdeburg
15:30
Köln
it - ISO Country Code Serie B - Play Offs Permanencia »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00 Aplazado
Salernitana
18:00
Venezia
be - ISO Country Code Playoff Liga Belga Grupo 1 »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Antwerp
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
KAA Gent
18:00
Anderlecht
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Genk
18:00
Standard de Liège
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa Grupo 2 »
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Baník Ostrava
15:00
Slavia Praha
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Slovan Liberec
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Dom 19 Mayo
15:00
Sparta Praha
15:00
Jablonec
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 2 »
Dom 19 Mayo
19:30
FCSB
19:30
CFR Cluj
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 3 »
uy - ISO Country Code Apertura Uruguay »
Dom 19 Mayo
20:30
Cerro Largo
20:30
Progreso
Dom 19 Mayo
23:30
Nacional
23:30
Defensor Sporting
Dom 19 Mayo
20:30
Boston River
20:30
Racing Montevideo
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Atlético B
18:00
Las Palmas At.
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
RM Castilla
18:00
Pontevedra
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Unionistas CF
18:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Coruxo
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Navalcarnero
18:00
Sanse
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Valladolid B
18:00
Deportivo Fabril
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
CF Internacional
18:00
Guijuelo
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Celta B
18:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Fuenlabrada
18:00
Burgos
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Unión Adarve
18:00
Ponferradina
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Arenas de Getxo
18:00
Mirandés
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Izarra
18:00
R. Sociedad B
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Racing
18:00
UD Logroñés
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Barakaldo
18:00
SD Gernika
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Langreo
18:00
Leioa
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Sporting B
18:00
Amorebieta
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
CD Calahorra
18:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Real Unión Irún
18:00
Tudelano
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
CD Vitoria
18:00
Bilbao Ath.
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Teruel
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
Espanyol B
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Badalona
18:00
Villarreal B
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
CD Castellón
18:00
Barcelona B
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Alcoyano
18:00
Conquense
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Ejea
18:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Olot
18:00
Sabadell
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
CD Don Benito
18:00
Recreativo Granada
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Almería B
18:00
San Fernando CD
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
UD Melilla
18:00
UD Ibiza
Dom 19 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Sevilla At.
2 - 0
Real Murcia INFO
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
At. Sanluqueño
18:00
CD Badajoz
Dom 19 Mayo
18:00
Recreativo
18:00
Villanovense

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook