noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Barbados

Premier Division Barbados
Lun 29 Jun
BDF BDF
-
Paradise Paradise
UWI Blackbirds UWI Blackbirds
02:00
Ellerton Ellerton
Equipo / Puntos
1 Weymouth Wales WEY 16
2 BDF BDF 15
3 Paradise PAR 11
4 Notre Dame NOT 11
5 Empire Club EMP 10
6 Deacons DEA 10
 
7 Wotton WOT 9
8 UWI Blackbirds UWI 7
9 Ellerton ELL 7
10 St. Andrews Lions SAL 7
11 Silver Sands SSA 6
12 Brittons Hill BRI 5
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mié 08 Jul
21:15
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:15
Liverpool
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
Man. City
19:00
Newcastle
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
Sheffield United
19:00
Wolves
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
West Ham
19:00
Burnley
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Mié 08 Jul
22:00
Barcelona
22:00
Espanyol
Mié 08 Jul
20:30
Real Betis
20:30
Osasuna
Mié 08 Jul
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Villarreal
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Mié 08 Jul
21:45
Roma
21:45
Parma
Mié 08 Jul
21:45
Atalanta
21:45
Sampdoria
Mié 08 Jul
21:45
Bologna
21:45
Sassuolo
Mié 08 Jul
19:30
Fiorentina
19:30
Cagliari
Mié 08 Jul
19:30
Genoa
19:30
Napoli
Mié 08 Jul
21:45
Torino
21:45
Brescia
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Mié 08 Jul
22:15
Desportivo Aves
22:15
Vitória Setúbal
Mié 08 Jul
20:00
Boavista
20:00
Marítimo
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
Birmingham City
19:00
Swansea City
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
Bristol City
19:00
Hull City
Mié 08 Jul
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Mié 08 Jul
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Preston North End
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
West Bromwich Alb.
18:00
Derby County
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Queens Park Rangers
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Athletico
21:00
Ceará
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Bahía
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Botafogo
21:00
Palmeiras
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Bull Bragantino
21:00
Internacional
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Corinthians
21:00
Santos FC
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Flamengo
21:00
Sport Recife
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Fortaleza EC
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Goiás EC
21:00
Fluminense
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
Grêmio
21:00
Coritiba
Mié 08 Jul
21:00 Aplazado
São Paulo
21:00
Atlético GO
ru - ISO Country Code Liga Rusa »
Mié 08 Jul
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Sochi
Mié 08 Jul
19:30
Spartak Moskva
19:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Mié 08 Jul
19:30
FK Rostov na Donu
19:30
Ufa
Mié 08 Jul
15:00
FC Orenburg
15:00
CSKA Moskva
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Mié 08 Jul
21:45
Huesca
21:45
Alcorcón
Mié 08 Jul
19:30
Málaga
19:30
Deportivo
Mié 08 Jul
21:45
Ponferradina
21:45
Lugo
Mié 08 Jul
19:30
Real Oviedo
19:30
Las Palmas
gr - ISO Country Code Super League Griega Grupo 2 »
Mié 08 Jul
18:15
Aris Thessaloniki
18:15
Olympiacos Piraeus
Mié 08 Jul
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Panathinaikos
Mié 08 Jul
20:30
AEK Athens
20:30
OFI
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
Sivasspor
17:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Mié 08 Jul
20:00
Alanyaspor
20:00
Galatasaray SK
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Antalyaspor
Mié 08 Jul
20:00
Goztepe
20:00
Ankaragucu
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa Grupo 2 »
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
18:00
Slovan Liberec
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Sparta Praha
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Baník Ostrava
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa Grupo 3 »
Mié 08 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
SFC Opava
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
Mié 08 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Pribram
17:00
Teplice
Mié 08 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Zlin
17:00
Karviná
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suiza »
Mié 08 Jul
20:30
Servette
20:30
Luzern
Mié 08 Jul
20:30
Sion
20:30
Basel
Mié 08 Jul
18:15
Young Boys
18:15
Thun
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Japonesa J1 »
Mié 08 Jul
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
11:00
Urawa Reds
Mié 08 Jul
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Mié 08 Jul
11:30
Kashiwa Reysol
11:30
Yokohama
Mié 08 Jul
12:00
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
Mié 08 Jul
12:00
Yokohama Marinos
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
Mié 08 Jul
12:00
Sanfrecce
12:00
Oita Trinita
Mié 08 Jul
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Mié 08 Jul
12:30
FC Tokyo
12:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Mié 08 Jul
12:30
Nagoya Grampus
12:30
Gamba Osaka
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG Grupo 2 »
Mié 08 Jul
20:15
Beroe
20:15
Slavia Sofia
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Levski Sofia
ro - ISO Country Code Copa Rumanía »
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
FCSB
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa Grupo 3 »
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Hobro
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
Randers
18:00
Esbjerg
Mié 08 Jul
20:00
Lyngby BK
20:00
SonderjyskE
Mié 08 Jul
20:00
Odense BK
20:00
Silkeborg IF
br - ISO Country Code Serie B - Brasil »
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
América Mineiro
-
Guaraní
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
Figueirense
-
Oeste
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
CRB
-
Avaí
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
Ponte Preta
-
EC Juventude
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
Botafogo SP
-
Paraná
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
Operário PR
-
Vitória
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
Brasil de Pelotas
-
Chapecoense
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
Náutico
-
Confiança
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
Sampaio Correa FC
-
CSA
Mié 08 Jul
Aplazado
Cuiabá
-
Cruzeiro
ua - ISO Country Code Copa Ucraniana »
Mié 08 Jul
20:30
Dinamo Kiev
20:30
Vorskla Poltava
fi - ISO Country Code Liga Finlandia »
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
FC Lahti
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
FC Haka
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Honka
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
HIFK
pl - ISO Country Code Copa Polonia »
Mié 08 Jul
20:00
Lech Poznań
20:00
Lechia Gdansk
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
Ljungskile
19:00
IK Brage
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Västerås SK
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
Örgryte
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Mié 08 Jul
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Norrby
md - ISO Country Code Liga Moldavia »
Mié 08 Jul
17:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
17:00
Sheriff
Mié 08 Jul
19:30
Petrocub
19:30
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
sk - ISO Country Code Copa Eslovaquia »
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
18:00
Ruzomberok
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovena SNL »
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
ASK Bravo
Mié 08 Jul
20:15
Mura
20:15
Triglav
ch - ISO Country Code Segunda Suiza »
Mié 08 Jul
18:15
Kriens
18:15
Aarau
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estonia »
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Levadia
Mié 08 Jul
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
FC Flora Tallin

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook