noscript image
Liga Belga
Vie 13 Dic
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1-2
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
Sab 14 Dic
Antwerp Antwerp
1-0
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
5-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Charleroi Charleroi
3-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Genk Genk
4-1
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Dom 15 Dic
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-0
Mechelen Mechelen
KV Oostende KV Oostende
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Equipo / Puntos
1 Club Brugge BRU 45
2 Antwerp ANT 37
3 KAA Gent GEN 35
4 Standard de Liège SDL 35
5 Charleroi CHA 35
6 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 31
7 Genk GNK 28
8 Mechelen KVM 28
 
9 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 26
10 Anderlecht AND 23
11 Sint-Truiden STR 22
12 KAS Eupen EUP 19
13 KV Oostende OOS 18
14 Kortrijk KVK 16
15 Waasland-Beveren WAA 11
16 Cercle Brugge CER 8
Grupo 1
Vie 08 Nov
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
0-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
0-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Lommel United Lommel United
1-0
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
2-1
Lokeren Lokeren
Equipo / Puntos
1 OH Leuven LEU 29
2 Excelsior Virton EXC 27
3 KVC Westerlo KVC 26
4 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 23
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 17
6 Lokeren LOK 13
7 Lommel United LOM 11
8 KSV Roeselare KSV 11
Grupo 2
Vie 13 Dic
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
2-2
OH Leuven OH Leuven
Sab 14 Dic
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
3-1
Lommel United Lommel United
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-1
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
Dom 15 Dic
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
1-1
Lokeren Lokeren
Equipo / Puntos
1 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 11
2 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 8
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 8
4 OH Leuven LEU 7
 
5 Lommel United LOM 7
6 Excelsior Virton EXC 6
7 KVC Westerlo KVC 4
8 Lokeren LOK 2
Grupo 1
Vie 13 Dic
Union Namur Union Namur
4-1
Verlaine Verlaine
Sab 14 Dic
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere
2-0
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
20:00
Acren Acren
Meux Meux
3-1
Solières Sport Solières Sport
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy
2-1
Onhaye Onhaye
Dom 15 Dic
Waremme Waremme
2-7
Hamoir Hamoir
Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
14:30
Givry Givry
Francs Borains Francs Borains
1-0
Rebecq Rebecq
Equipo / Puntos
1 Francs Borains FBO 39
2 Meux MEU 34
3 RAAL La Louviere LOU 32
4 Stockay-Warfusée STO 30
5 Hamoir HAM 28
6 Rebecq REB 25
7 RES Durbuy RES 24
8 Acren ACR 22
 
9 Union Namur UNF 21
10 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 19
11 Verlaine VER 19
12 Waremme WAR 18
13 RFC Tilleur RFC 17
14 Onhaye ONH 14
15 Givry GIV 14
16 Solières Sport SOL 11
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Dic
Gullegem Gullegem
2-0
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
0-2
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
Mandel United Mandel United
2-1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
Temse Temse
0-0
Merelbeke Merelbeke
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
2-1
VW Hamme VW Hamme
Dom 15 Dic
Ronse Ronse
2-1
SW Harelbeke SW Harelbeke
Knokke Knokke
3-0
Westhoek Westhoek
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
3-4
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Equipo / Puntos
1 Knokke KNO 41
2 Oudenaarde OUD 34
3 Mandel United MAN 30
4 Voorwaarts Zwevezele VOO 29
5 Ronse RON 29
6 Gullegem GUL 29
7 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 27
8 SW Harelbeke SPO 26
 
9 Sparta Petegem SPA 23
10 Temse TEM 18
11 KSCT Menen TOE 15
12 Dikkelvenne DIK 15
13 Sint-Niklaas STN 14
14 Merelbeke MER 13
15 Westhoek WES 10
16 VW Hamme VWH 9
Grupo 3
Sab 14 Dic
Hades Hades
1-2
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
2-2
Bocholt Bocholt
Geel-Meerhout Geel-Meerhout
3-2
Pepingen Pepingen
Dom 15 Dic
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
1-1
Cappellen Cappellen
Vosselaar Vosselaar
1-1
Hasselt Hasselt
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
2-2
Londerzeel Londerzeel
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
3-1
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
0-0
Tienen Tienen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tienen TIE 31
2 Bocholt BOC 29
3 Vosselaar VOS 28
4 Eendracht Aalst EEA 27
5 Hasselt SPO 26
6 Cappellen CAP 25
7 Hades HAD 25
8 Diegem Sport DIE 23
 
9 KFC Duffel DUF 22
10 Berchem Sport BER 22
11 Geel-Meerhout GEE 21
12 Londerzeel LON 19
13 Hoogstraten HOO 17
14 Pepingen PEP 16
15 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 14
16 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 13
Grupo 2
Dom 15 Dic
Loyers Loyers
1-1
Chevetogne Chevetogne
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
3-2
Fernelmont-Hemptinne Fernelmont-Hemptin
Rhisnes Rhisnes
1-0
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé
Profondeville Profondeville
1-4
Andennais Andennais
Nismes Nismes
14:30
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines
Biesme Biesme
3-0
Beauraing Beauraing
Condruzien Condruzien
14:30
De Neffe De Neffe
Wépion Wépion
3-0
Pesche Pesche
Equipo / Puntos
1 Jeunesse Tamines JEU 39
2 Nismes NIS 34
3 Grand-Leez GRA 28
4 Biesme BIE 27
5 Loyers LOY 27
6 Condruzien CON 21
7 Chevetogne CHE 20
8 Rhisnes RHI 17
 
9 Fernelmont-Hemptinne FEH 17
10 Profondeville PRO 15
11 Andennais AND 14
12 De Neffe NEF 14
13 Es de la Moligneé MOL 13
14 Beauraing BEA 13
15 Pesche PES 9
16 Wépion WEP 3
Grupo 3
Dom 15 Dic
Gilly Gilly
0-3
Soignies Sports Soignies Sports
Snef-Tyber Snef-Tyber
1-2
Le Roeulx Le Roeulx
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
0-0
Montignies Montignies
Solre-sur-Sambre Solre-sur-Sambre
5-1
SC Paturages SC Paturages
Peruwelz Peruwelz
1-3
Binche Binche
Houdeng Houdeng
0-1
Molenbaix Molenbaix
Hornu Hornu
1-1
Antoing Antoing
Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing
1-6
Belœil Belœil
Equipo / Puntos
1 Binche BIN 42
2 Le Roeulx LER 31
3 RAS Monceau RMO 29
4 Molenbaix MOL 29
5 Belœil BEL 27
6 Hornu HOR 24
7 Solre-sur-Sambre SOL 22
8 Soignies Sports SOI 21
 
9 Houdeng HOU 20
10 Peruwelz PER 18
11 Snef-Tyber ASS 18
12 Antoing ANT 16
13 Montignies MON 15
14 Gilly RFC 15
15 Olympic Warcoing OLY 12
16 SC Paturages SCP 12
Grupo 4
Vie 13 Dic
Wezel Wezel
20:00
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
6-0
KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen
Sab 14 Dic
Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel
0-3
KFC Lille KFC Lille
Sint-Dymphna Sint-Dymphna
0-0
Ternesse Ternesse
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
2-2
VC Herentals VC Herentals
Dom 15 Dic
De Kempen De Kempen
1-4
Oppuurs Oppuurs
Gravenwezel Gravenwezel
1-2
Antonia Antonia
Hoboken Hoboken
3-1
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen
Equipo / Puntos
1 KFC Lille LIL 38
2 De Kempen DEK 35
3 Berlaar-Heikant BER 33
4 Racing Mechelen RAC 30
5 Oppuurs OPP 30
6 Berg en Dal BED 25
7 KFC Nijlen NIL 24
8 Wezel WEZ 23
 
9 Ternesse TER 18
10 Antonia ANT 17
11 VC Herentals VCH 15
12 GBA Kontich GBA 15
13 Eendracht Zoersel KFC 15
14 Gravenwezel SKS 12
15 Hoboken HOB 11
16 Sint-Dymphna SID 11

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook