noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Benin

Liga Benín
Sab 25 Ene
Buffles de Borgou Buffles de Borgou
1-0
Panthères Panthères
Dynamo Unacob Dynamo Unacob
3-1
UPI-ONM UPI-ONM
Esae Esae
16:00
Tonnerre FC Tonnerre FC
JSP JSP
2-0
ASVO ASVO
Dom 26 Ene
Energie Energie
3-1
ASPAC ASPAC
Jeunesse Athletique Du Plat Jeunesse
0-2
Ayema Ayema
Réal Sport Réal Sport
1-1
Béké Bembèrèkè Béké
Sèmè-Kraké Sèmè-Kraké
1-0
Dragons de l'Ouémé Dragons l'Ouémé
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ayema AYE 30
2 Dragons de l'Ouémé DRA 25
3 Esae ADJ 23
4 Buffles de Borgou BUF 22
5 Energie ENE 21
6 ASVO ASV 21
7 ASPAC ASP 20
8 Béké Bembèrèkè BEK 19
 
9 Panthères PAN 19
10 JSP JSP 18
11 Dynamo Unacob DUN 17
12 Tonnerre FC TON 16
13 Jeunesse Athletique Du Plat JEU 16
14 Réal Sport RSP 16
15 Sèmè-Kraké SEM 16
16 UPI-ONM UPI 6
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mié 29 Ene
20:45
West Ham
20:45
Liverpool
gb - ISO Country Code EFL Cup »
Mié 29 Ene
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Man. Utd
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
CD Badajoz
21:00
Granada
Mié 29 Ene
19:00
Cultural Leonesa
19:00
Valencia
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
Real Zaragoza
21:00
Real Madrid
Mié 29 Ene
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Villarreal
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
R. Sociedad
21:00
Osasuna
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Italia »
Mié 29 Ene
20:45
Inter
20:45
Fiorentina
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Grupo 1 »
Mié 29 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Universitario
1 - 0
Carabobo INFO
Mié 29 Ene
23:15
Guaraní
23:15
San José Oruro
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de Francia »
Mié 29 Ene
18:30
Épinal
18:30
Lille
Mié 29 Ene
18:30
Pau FC
18:30
PSG
Mié 29 Ene
21:05
Olympique
21:05
Strasbourg
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Mié 29 Ene
21:15
Moreirense
21:15
Sporting Braga
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Mié 29 Ene
00:05 finalizado
Independiente
2 - 1
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Mié 29 Ene
02:10 finalizado
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Junior INFO
Mié 29 Ene
20:00
Boyacá Chicó
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Mié 29 Ene
22:05
Jaguares FC
22:05
América de Cali
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Mié 29 Ene
20:45
Rangers FC
20:45
Ross County FC
Mié 29 Ene
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Celtic
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX »
Mié 29 Ene
04:10 finalizado
Dorados
(6)0-1(5)
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Mié 29 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Toluca
(5)3-2(3)
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Mié 29 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Pachuca
3 - 1
Venados INFO
Mié 29 Ene
04:10 finalizado
Tijuana
1 - 0
Atl. San Luis INFO
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 29 Ene
14:00
Teplice
14:00
Trenčín
Mié 29 Ene
11:00
Gzira United
11:00
DAC
Mié 29 Ene
11:00
Mladá Boleslav
11:00
Varnsdorf
Mié 29 Ene
11:00
Zagłębie
11:00
Podbrezová
Mié 29 Ene
12:00
Riga FC
12:00
Žilina
Mié 29 Ene
13:00
Jablonec
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
Mié 29 Ene
13:00
Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Pohronie
Mié 29 Ene
13:00
Randers
13:00
Vejle BK
Mié 29 Ene
13:30
Hibernians
13:30
Mladá Boleslav
Mié 29 Ene
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Slovan Bratislava
Mié 29 Ene
14:00
MAS Táborsko
14:00
FK Dukla Praha
Mié 29 Ene
14:00
Piast Gliwice
14:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Mié 29 Ene
13:00
Belchatow
13:00
GKS Tychy 71
Mié 29 Ene
14:30
Johor FC
14:30
Žilina
Mié 29 Ene
14:30
Ried
14:30
Nitra
Mié 29 Ene
15:00
LASK Linz
15:00
Silkeborg IF
Mié 29 Ene
13:00
Rapid Wien
13:00
Odense BK
Mié 29 Ene
17:00
Næstved
17:00
Nykøbing FC
Mié 29 Ene
17:00
Sparta Praha II
17:00
Prepere
Mié 29 Ene
15:30
Vardar Skopje
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
Mié 29 Ene
19:30
Gonsenheim
19:30
Mainz 05 II
Mié 29 Ene
23:00
FC Dallas
23:00
NTX Rayados
Mié 29 Ene
17:00
Vendsyssel
17:00
Thisted
Mié 29 Ene
19:00
Havelse
19:00
HSC Hannover
Mié 29 Ene
13:00
Quilmes
13:00
Platense
Mié 29 Ene
15:30
Wattens
15:30
Viking Stavanger
Mié 29 Ene
19:30
TeBe Berlin
19:30
Petershagen
Mié 29 Ene
14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
Radomlje
Mié 29 Ene
14:00
Spartak Subotica
14:00
Akademija Pandev
Mié 29 Ene
14:00
Slavia Sofia
14:00
Sered
Mié 29 Ene
14:00
Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Mié 29 Ene
14:00
Čelik
14:00
Shkupi
Mié 29 Ene
12:00
Radnik Surdulica
12:00
Tambov
Mié 29 Ene
15:00
CSKA Sofia
15:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Mié 29 Ene
17:00
Brabrand
17:00
Skive
Mié 29 Ene
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Baník Souš
n2 - ISO Country Code Torneo Preolímpico Sudamericano Grupo 2 »
Mié 29 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Perú Sub 23
0 - 1
Uruguay Sub 23 INFO
Mié 29 Ene
02:30 finalizado
Brasil Sub 23
5 - 3
Bolivia Sub 23 INFO
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Mié 29 Ene
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
Darmstadt 98
Mié 29 Ene
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
20:30
Karlsruher SC
Mié 29 Ene
18:30
Stuttgart
18:30
Heidenheim
Mié 29 Ene
20:30
VfL Osnabrück
20:30
Sandhausen
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Mié 29 Ene
23:15
Ituano
23:15
Botafogo SP
Mié 29 Ene
23:15
Palmeiras
23:15
Oeste
Mié 29 Ene
20:30
Santo André
20:30
Água Santa
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Mié 29 Ene
20:45
Gillingham
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Mié 29 Ene
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Sunderland
it - ISO Country Code Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 29 Ene
20:00
Feralpisalò
20:00
Juventus Sub 23
Mié 29 Ene
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Catania
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Apertura »
Mié 29 Ene
20:00
Royal Pari
20:00
Bolívar
Mié 29 Ene
23:15
The Strongest
23:15
Real Potosí
Mié 29 Ene
23:15
Nacional Potosí
23:15
Atlético Palmaflor
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Italia Serie D »
Mié 29 Ene
14:30
Sanremo
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mié 29 Ene
14:30
Tolentino
14:30
Città di Fasano
ae - ISO Country Code Liga Emiratos »
Mié 29 Ene
14:15
Al Wahda
14:15
Al Fujairah
Mié 29 Ene
14:15
Shabab Al-Ahli Du.
14:15
Hatta Dubai
Mié 29 Ene
17:00
Khorfakkan
17:00
Al Sharjah
gt - ISO Country Code Liga Guatemala - Clausura »
Mié 29 Ene
22:30
Siquinalá
22:30
Xelajú
Mié 29 Ene
22:30
Deportivo Sanarate
22:30
Cotzumalguapa
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 2 »
Mié 29 Ene
01:05 finalizado
Talleres Escalada
1 - 1
Tristán Suárez INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue CFA Grupo 2 »
Mié 29 Ene
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Angers II
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mié 29 Ene
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Chesham United
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel »
cr - ISO Country Code Primera Costa Rica - Clausura »
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
CS Cartaginés
21:00
Pérez Zeledón
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
AD Grecia
21:00
Jicaral Sercoba
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
Guadalupe
21:00
CS Herediano
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
San Carlos
21:00
LD Alajuelense
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
Deportivo Saprissa
21:00
Santos de Guápiles
Mié 29 Ene
21:00
U Universitarios
21:00
Limón
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Mié 29 Ene
15:00
Odisha FC
15:00
Goa
tn - ISO Country Code Liga Tunecina »
Mié 29 Ene
16:00
Chebba
16:00
ES Tunis
a1 - ISO Country Code Copa AFC Grupo 1 »
Mié 29 Ene
09:30
PSM
09:30
Lalenok United
Mié 29 Ene
10:00
Yangon United
10:00
Indera
Mié 29 Ene
11:00
Master 7
11:00
Svay Rieng

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook