noscript image
2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Bután

Liga Nacional de Bután
Sab 31 Ago
Druk Stars Druk Stars
2-1
Paro United Paro United
Dom 01 Sep
Ugyen Academy Ugyen Academy
2-1
High Quality United High Quality Unit.
Mié 04 Sep
Phuentsholing Phuentsholing
0-15
Paro Paro
Transport United Transport United
0-0
Thimphu City Thimphu City
Sab 07 Sep
Druk United Druk United
1-1
Bután Sub 19 Bután Sub 19
Equipo / Puntos
1 Transport United TRU 23
2 Paro PAR 21
3 Thimphu City THC 17
4 Ugyen Academy UGY 15
5 High Quality United HQU 14
 
6 Bután Sub 19 BUT 13
7 Druk United DUT 11
8 Druk Stars DST 8
9 Paro United PAR 4
10 Phuentsholing PFC 0
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Bulgaria
20:45
Inglaterra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Montenegro
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Lituania
20:45
Serbia
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Ucrania
20:45
Portugal
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 8 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Francia
20:45
Turquía
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Islandia
20:45
Andorra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Moldavia
20:45
Albania
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 4
Grêmio INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Cruzeiro INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 1 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 4 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 8 »
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 55'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 14 Oct
03:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
03:00
Patriotas Boyacá
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 15'
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Curazao
Lun 14 Oct
04:00
Honduras
04:00
Martinica
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 3 »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Cristóbal Nieves
0 - 1
Belice INFO
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 58'
Granada
0 - 0
Guyana Francesa
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia - Clausura »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional »
Lun 14 Oct
02:30
Atlético Mitre
02:30
Deportivo Morón
Lun 14 Oct
22:10
Argentino
22:10
Platense
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Colegiales
Lun 14 Oct
21:00
Talleres Escalada
21:00
Acassuso
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:15
FSV Frankfurt
20:15
FC 08 Homburg
jp - ISO Country Code Segunda Japonesa J2 »
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
07:00
Mito Hollyhock
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
07:00
Gifu
us - ISO Country Code USL Championship - USA »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 50'
OKC Energy
0 - 0
Rio Grande Valley
se - ISO Country Code Tercera Suecia Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
19:00
IK Oddevold
19:00
Tvååker
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
ec - ISO Country Code Copa Ecuador »
Lun 14 Oct
00:30
CS Emelec
00:30
Liga de Quito
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Grupo 1 »
jp - ISO Country Code Tercera Japonesa J3 »
pe - ISO Country Code Clausura Perú - Liga 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
22:00
Real Garcilaso
22:00
Univ. César Vallejo
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 59'
FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Deportivo Binacional
ee - ISO Country Code Segunda Estonia »
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Fútbol Japón - 1ª Fase »
jm - ISO Country Code Liga Jamaica »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 15'
Harbour View
0 - 0
Molynes United
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 15'
Waterhouse
0 - 0
Arnett Gardens
ar - ISO Country Code Primera D Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Yupanqui
20:30
Liniers
pa - ISO Country Code Liga de Ascenso Panamá - Apertura »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Nacional
2 - 0
Centenario INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
San Martín
1 - 0
Panamá Oeste INFO
rs - ISO Country Code Segunda Serbia »

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook