noscript image
Liga Bosnia-Herzegovina
Sab 05 Oct
Čelik Čelik
2-0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
3-2
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
3-0
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0-0
Sarajevo Sarajevo
Dom 06 Oct
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kak.
2-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
3-0
Željeznicar Željeznicar
Equipo / Puntos
1 FK Tuzla City SLO 24
2 Sarajevo SAR 24
3 Željeznicar ZEL 23
4 Radnik Bijeljina RAD 21
5 Zrinjski ZRI 20
6 Borac Banja Luka BBL 18
 
7 Čelik ČEL 16
8 Siroki Brijeg SIR 14
9 Sloboda Tuzla SLO 13
10 Velež Mostar VEL 12
11 NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj MLA 9
12 Zvijezda 09 ZBE 3
Primera FBiH Bosnia-Herzegovina
Dom 13 Oct
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela
3-2
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
5-2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica Bratstvo
Orasje Orasje
5-0
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce Metalleghe-Bsi
Travnik Travnik
1-0
Goražde Goražde
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
2-0
TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj
Radnik Hadžići Radnik Hadžići
1-1
Zvijezda Zvijezda
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
2-0
Capljina Capljina
Slaven Živinice Slaven Živinice
1-2
Jedinstvo Bi Jedinstvo Bi
Equipo / Puntos
1 Olimpik Sarajevo OSA 24
2 GOŠK Gabela GOS 20
3 Rudar Kakanj RUD 19
4 Igman Konjic IGM 18
5 Goražde GOR 17
6 Travnik TRA 17
7 Capljina ČAP 16
8 TOSK Tesanj TOS 16
 
9 Zvijezda ZVI 15
10 NK Bratstvo Gračanica BRA 13
11 Jedinstvo Bi JED 10
12 Slaven Živinice SLA 9
13 Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce MET 9
14 Orasje ORA 9
15 Buducnost Banovici BUD 8
16 Radnik Hadžići RAD 7
Primera RS Bosnia-Herzegovina
Sab 12 Oct
Slavija Slavija
0-0
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa
15:00
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo Sloga Gornje Crnj.
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
0-0
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
2-1
FK Modrica FK Modrica
Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar
1-3
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
Equipo / Puntos
1 Krupa na Vrbasu KRU 24
2 Rudar Prijedor RUD 17
3 Tekstilac Derventa TEK 14
4 Željezničar Banja Luka ZEL 13
5 Kozara Gradiška KOZ 13
 
6 FK Modrica MOD 12
7 Jedinstvo Brcko BRC 10
8 Slavija SLA 9
9 FK Podrinje FKP 8
10 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo SGC 0
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Bulgaria
20:45
Inglaterra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Montenegro
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Lituania
20:45
Serbia
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Ucrania
20:45
Portugal
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 8 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Francia
20:45
Turquía
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Islandia
20:45
Andorra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Moldavia
20:45
Albania
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 4
Grêmio INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Cruzeiro INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 1 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 4 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 8 »
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 57'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 14 Oct
03:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
03:00
Patriotas Boyacá
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 17'
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Curazao
Lun 14 Oct
04:00
Honduras
04:00
Martinica
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 3 »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Cristóbal Nieves
0 - 1
Belice INFO
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 60'
Granada
0 - 0
Guyana Francesa
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia - Clausura »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional »
Lun 14 Oct
02:30
Atlético Mitre
02:30
Deportivo Morón
Lun 14 Oct
22:10
Argentino
22:10
Platense
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Colegiales
Lun 14 Oct
21:00
Talleres Escalada
21:00
Acassuso
ve - ISO Country Code Clausura Venezuela »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Zamora FC
3 - 0
Metropolitanos INFO
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:15
FSV Frankfurt
20:15
FC 08 Homburg
jp - ISO Country Code Segunda Japonesa J2 »
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
07:00
Mito Hollyhock
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
07:00
Gifu
us - ISO Country Code USL Championship - USA »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 52'
OKC Energy
0 - 0
Rio Grande Valley
se - ISO Country Code Tercera Suecia Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
19:00
IK Oddevold
19:00
Tvååker
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
ec - ISO Country Code Copa Ecuador »
Lun 14 Oct
00:30
CS Emelec
00:30
Liga de Quito
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Grupo 1 »
jp - ISO Country Code Tercera Japonesa J3 »
pe - ISO Country Code Clausura Perú - Liga 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
22:00
Real Garcilaso
22:00
Univ. César Vallejo
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 61'
FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Deportivo Binacional
ee - ISO Country Code Segunda Estonia »
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Fútbol Japón - 1ª Fase »
jm - ISO Country Code Liga Jamaica »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 17'
Harbour View
0 - 0
Molynes United
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 17'
Waterhouse
0 - 0
Arnett Gardens
ar - ISO Country Code Primera D Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Yupanqui
20:30
Liniers
pa - ISO Country Code Liga de Ascenso Panamá - Apertura »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Nacional
2 - 0
Centenario INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
San Martín
1 - 0
Panamá Oeste INFO

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook