noscript image
Liga Bosnia-Herzegovina
Sab 18 Mayo
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
4-0
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela
Sarajevo Sarajevo
4-0
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski Zrinjski
5-1
FK Sloga Simin Han Sloga Simin
Željeznicar Željeznicar
1-2
Čelik Čelik
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
2-1
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
0-1
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kak.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sarajevo SAR 67
2 Zrinjski ZRI 64
3 Siroki Brijeg SIR 53
4 Željeznicar ZEL 47
5 Čelik ČEL 42
6 Radnik Bijeljina RAD 41
 
7 NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj MLA 40
8 Sloboda Tuzla SLO 38
9 Zvijezda 09 ZBE 37
10 FK Sloga Simin Han SLO 36
11 Krupa na Vrbasu KRU 33
12 GOŠK Gabela GOS 23
Primera FBiH Bosnia-Herzegovina
Sab 18 Mayo
Vitez Vitez
1-2
Orasje Orasje
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce Metalleghe-Bsi
3-1
Capljina Capljina
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic
2-1
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
Zvijezda Zvijezda
3-0
Jedinstvo Bi Jedinstvo Bi
Novi Travnik Novi Travnik
1-0
Bosna Visoko Bosna Visoko
Goražde Goražde
3-1
Slaven Živinice Slaven Živinice
NK Bratstvo Gračanica Bratstvo
0-3
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
Dom 19 Mayo
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
17:30
TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj
Equipo / Puntos
1 Velež Mostar VEL 67
2 Olimpik Sarajevo OSA 63
3 Zvijezda ZVI 43
4 TOSK Tesanj TOS 41
5 Goražde GOR 40
6 Orasje ORA 40
7 Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce MET 39
8 NK Bratstvo Gračanica BRA 39
 
9 Rudar Kakanj RUD 37
10 Igman Konjic IGM 36
11 Jedinstvo Bi JED 36
12 Vitez VIT 33
13 Capljina ČAP 33
14 Slaven Živinice SLA 32
15 Novi Travnik NOV 18
16 Bosna Visoko BOS 12
Grupo 2
Sab 18 Mayo
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
2-0
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar Banja Luka Željezničar
4-1
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
19:30
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo Sloga Gornje Crnj.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Borac Banja Luka BBL 68
2 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo SGC 50
3 Željezničar Banja Luka ZEL 45
 
4 Kozara Gradiška KOZ 42
5 Rudar Prijedor RUD 41
6 FK Podrinje FKP 33
Grupo 3
Sab 18 Mayo
Sutjeska Foča Sutjeska Foča
1-0
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac Derventa
0-0
Slavija Slavija
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sloboda Mrkonjic .
0-1
FK Modrica FK Modrica
Equipo / Puntos
1 Slavija SLA 35
2 Tekstilac Derventa TEK 34
3 FK Modrica MOD 33
 
4 Drina Zvornik DRI 32
5 Sutjeska Foča SUT 29
6 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad SLO 19
Liga Bosnia Sub 19
Jue 16 Mayo
Krupa na Vrbasu Sub 19 Krupa Vrbasu
1-0
Siroki Brijeg Sub 19 Siroki Brijeg
Sab 18 Mayo
Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Sub 19 Mladost
12:00
Željezničar Sub 19 Željezničar
Velež Mostar Sub 19 Velež Mostar
15:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla Sub 19 Sloboda Tuzla
Dom 19 Mayo
Travnik Sub 19 Travnik Sub 19
11:00
FK Slavija Sarajevo Sub 19 Slavija Sarajevo
NK Celik Zenica Sub 19 Celik Zenica
14:00
Zrinjski Mostar Sub 19 Zrinjski Mostar
FK Borac Banja Luka Sub 19 Borac Banja Luka
15:00
Zvijezda 09 Sub 19 Zvijezda
Radnik Bijeljina Sub 19 Radnik Bijeljina
16:00
FK Sarajevo Sub 19 Sarajevo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Zrinjski Mostar Sub 19 HSK 56
2 Željezničar Sub 19 ZEL 50
3 FK Sarajevo Sub 19 FKA 39
4 FK Sloboda Tuzla Sub 19 FKS 37
5 Siroki Brijeg Sub 19 NSB 36
6 Krupa na Vrbasu Sub 19 KNV 35
7 Zvijezda 09 Sub 19 FKZ 34
 
8 FK Borac Banja Luka Sub 19 FKB 29
9 Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Sub 19 FDK 27
10 Radnik Bijeljina Sub 19 FRB 26
11 Travnik Sub 19 NKT 26
12 Velež Mostar Sub 19 FVM 25
13 FK Slavija Sarajevo Sub 19 FSS 24
14 NK Celik Zenica Sub 19 NCZ 12

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook