noscript image
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Dom 18 Ago
02:00 finalizado
Grêmio
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Cruzeiro
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ceará
Dom 18 Ago
00:00 finalizado
Vasco da Gama
1 - 4
Flamengo INFO
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Fluminense
21:00
CSA
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Bahía
21:00
Goiás EC
Dom 18 Ago
00:00 finalizado
Athletico
1 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie B - Brasil »
Dom 18 Ago
00:00 finalizado
América Mineiro
2 - 1
Cuiabá INFO
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
CRB
21:00
Vitória
br - ISO Country Code Serie C - Brasil Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Ago
00:15 finalizado
ABC
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa FC INFO
Dom 18 Ago
00:00 finalizado
Imperatriz
0 - 0
Ferroviário INFO
Dom 18 Ago
23:00
Santa Cruz
23:00
Globo
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Treze
br - ISO Country Code Serie C - Brasil Grupo 2 »
Dom 18 Ago
20:30
Ypiranga FC
20:30
Boa EC
br - ISO Country Code Serie D - Brasil »
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Manaus
21:00
Brusque
br - ISO Country Code Copa Paulista »
Dom 18 Ago
15:00
Batatais
15:00
Votuporanguense
Dom 18 Ago
15:00
Linense CA
15:00
Mirassol
Dom 18 Ago
15:00
Noroeste
15:00
Rio Claro
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Santo André
20:00
São Caetano
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Portuguesa
21:00
CA Juventus
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 2 Grupo 2 »
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Campos AA
20:00
Goytacaz
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Serrano FC
20:00
Audax Rio Janeiro
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 2 »
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Almirante Barroso
20:00
Concórdia
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Internacional SC
20:00
Guarani de Palhoça
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
EC Próspera
20:00
Fluminense SC
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Blumenau
20:00
Juventus SC
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Camboriú FC
20:00
Barra FC
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 2 »
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
1º de Maio
20:00
Retro FC
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Decisão
20:00
Ipojuca
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Centro Limoeirense
21:00
Vera Cruz
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Íbis
21:00
CA Porto
br - ISO Country Code Amapaense »
Dom 18 Ago
01:00 finalizado
Santos AP
5 - 0
São Paulo AP INFO
br - ISO Country Code Super Copa Gaúcha Grupo 2 »
Dom 18 Ago
16:00
Internacional
16:00
Aimoré
br - ISO Country Code Super Copa Gaúcha Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Caxias do Sul
20:00
Lajeadense
br - ISO Country Code Super Copa Gaúcha Grupo 4 »
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Gaúcho
20:00
Ser Cruz Alta
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
São Borja
20:00
Nova Prata
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 2 »
Dom 18 Ago
20:30
Jataiense
20:30
Aparecida GO
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Anápolis
21:00
Rio Verde GO
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Morrinhos FC
21:00
Jaraguá
Dom 18 Ago
21:00
Trindade
21:00
América GO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista B Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Ago
01:00 finalizado
Tupã
1 - 2
Francana INFO
Dom 18 Ago
15:00
Catanduvense
15:00
Fernandópolis
Dom 18 Ago
15:00
Guarulhos
15:00
São José
Dom 18 Ago
15:00
Assisense
15:00
Paulista
Liga Brasileña
Sab 17 Ago
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
0-1
Internacional Internacional
Corinthians Corinthians
2-0
Botafogo Botafogo
Dom 18 Ago
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
1-0
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-4
Flamengo Flamengo
Grêmio Grêmio
1-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
São Paulo São Paulo
21:00
Ceará Ceará
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
21:00
Santos FC Santos FC
Fluminense Fluminense
21:00
CSA CSA
Bahía Bahía
21:00
Goiás EC Goiás EC
Lun 19 Ago
Chapecoense Chapecoense
00:01
Avaí Avaí
Equipo / Puntos
1 Santos FC SAN 32
2 Flamengo FLA 30
3 Palmeiras PAL 30
4 Corinthians COR 27
5 Atl. Mineiro ATM 27
6 São Paulo SAO 24
7 Internacional SCI 24
8 Athletico Paranaense ATP 22
9 Botafogo BOT 22
10 Ceará CEA 20
 
11 Bahía BAH 20
12 Grêmio GRE 18
13 Fortaleza EC FOR 17
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 17
15 Goiás EC GOI 17
16 Fluminense FLU 12
17 Cruzeiro CRZ 11
18 Chapecoense CHA 10
19 CSA CSA 8
20 Avaí AVA 6
Serie B - Brasil
Mar 13 Ago
Bragantino Bragantino
4-0
Operário PR Operário PR
Mié 14 Ago
Atlético GO Atlético GO
2-0
Oeste Oeste
Coritiba Coritiba
2-0
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
Vie 16 Ago
Figueirense Figueirense
0-1
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Sab 17 Ago
Londrina Londrina
1-1
Criciuma Criciuma
Guaraní Guaraní
0-2
Vila Nova Vila Nova
São Bento São Bento
2-1
Paraná Paraná
Sport Recife Sport Recife
3-0
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Dom 18 Ago
América Mineiro América Mineiro
2-1
Cuiabá Cuiabá
CRB CRB
21:00
Vitória Vitória
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bragantino BRA 31
2 Coritiba COT 29
3 Atlético GO ATL 28
4 Sport Recife SPO 26
5 Ponte Preta PPE 26
6 Londrina LON 25
7 Botafogo SP BOT 24
8 CRB CRB 23
9 Cuiabá CUI 23
10 Paraná PAR 23
 
11 Operário PR OPE 21
12 Figueirense FFL 20
13 Oeste OES 18
14 Vila Nova VIL 18
15 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 18
16 América Mineiro AMF 17
17 Criciuma CRI 17
18 São Bento SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 14
20 Guaraní GUA 13
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Ago
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
0-1
Náutico Náutico
Dom 18 Ago
Imperatriz Imperatriz
0-0
Ferroviário Ferroviário
ABC ABC
1-1
Sampaio Correa FC Sampaio Correa FC
Confiança Confiança
21:00
Treze Treze
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
23:00
Globo Globo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 31
2 Náutico NAU 27
3 Imperatriz IMP 25
4 Confiança CON 25
5 Botafogo PB BOT 24
 
6 Ferroviário FER 24
7 Santa Cruz SAN 22
8 Globo GLO 16
9 ABC ABC 15
10 Treze TRE 15
Grupo 2
Vie 16 Ago
Luverdense Luverdense
1-3
Paysandu Paysandu
Sab 17 Ago
Remo Remo
2-0
EC São José EC São José
Tombense Tombense
3-2
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
Dom 18 Ago
Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC
20:30
Boa EC Boa EC
Mar 20 Ago
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
01:00
EC Juventude EC Juventude
Equipo / Puntos
1 EC Juventude JUV 27
2 Paysandu PAY 27
3 Remo REM 26
4 Ypiranga FC YPI 25
5 EC São José ECS 25
 
6 Volta Redonda VOL 24
7 Tombense TOM 20
8 Boa EC BOA 17
9 Luverdense LUV 13
10 Atlético Acreano ATL 8

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook