noscript image
Liga Brasileña
Dom 08 Dic
Internacional Internacional
2-1
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
0-2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
2-1
Bahía Bahía
Corinthians Corinthians
1-2
Fluminense Fluminense
Santos FC Santos FC
4-0
Flamengo Flamengo
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-1
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Botafogo Botafogo
1-1
Ceará Ceará
Avaí Avaí
0-0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
Goiás EC Goiás EC
3-2
Grêmio Grêmio
CSA CSA
1-2
São Paulo São Paulo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Flamengo FLA 90
2 Santos FC SAN 74
3 Palmeiras PAL 74
4 Grêmio GRE 65
5 Athletico Paranaense ATP 64
6 São Paulo SAO 63
7 Internacional SCI 57
8 Corinthians COR 56
9 Fortaleza EC FOR 53
10 Goiás EC GOI 52
 
11 Bahía BAH 49
12 Vasco da Gama VAS 49
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 48
14 Fluminense FLU 46
15 Botafogo BOT 43
16 Ceará CEA 39
17 Cruzeiro CRZ 36
18 CSA CSA 32
19 Chapecoense CHA 32
20 Avaí AVA 20
Serie B - Brasil
Mar 26 Nov
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
4-0
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
Vie 29 Nov
Paraná Paraná
3-3
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Sab 30 Nov
Oeste Oeste
1-2
Criciuma Criciuma
Bragantino Bragantino
2-0
CRB CRB
Atlético GO Atlético GO
0-0
Sport Recife Sport Recife
Londrina Londrina
2-0
Guaraní Guaraní
Figueirense Figueirense
1-1
Operário PR Operário PR
América Mineiro América Mineiro
1-2
São Bento São Bento
Vitória Vitória
1-2
Coritiba Coritiba
Cuiabá Cuiabá
1-2
Vila Nova Vila Nova
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bragantino BRA 75
2 Sport Recife SPO 68
3 Coritiba COT 66
4 Atlético GO ATL 62
5 América Mineiro AMF 61
6 Paraná PAR 56
7 CRB CRB 55
8 Cuiabá CUI 52
9 Botafogo SP BOT 50
10 Operário PR OPE 50
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 47
12 Vitória VIT 45
13 Guaraní GUA 44
14 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 44
15 Figueirense FFL 41
16 Oeste OES 41
17 São Bento SAO 39
18 Criciuma CRI 39
19 Vila Nova VIL 39
20 Londrina LON 39
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 1 »
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
APOEL
18:55
Sevilla
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
Qarabağ
18:55
F91 Dudelange
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 2 »
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
Dinamo Kiev
18:55
FC Lugano
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
Kobenhavn
18:55
Malmö
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 3 »
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
Basel
18:55
Trabzonspor
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
Getafe
18:55
FK Krasnodar
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 4 »
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
PSV
18:55
Rosenborg BK
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
LASK Linz
18:55
Sporting CP
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 5 »
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
Rennes
18:55
Lazio
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
CFR Cluj
18:55
Celtic
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 6 »
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
Eintracht
18:55
Vitória Guimarães
Jue 12 Dic
18:55
Standard Liège
18:55
Arsenal
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 7 »
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Porto
21:00
Feyenoord
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Rangers FC
21:00
Young Boys
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 8 »
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Ludogorets
21:00
Ferencvárosi
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
CSKA Moskva
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 9 »
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Wolfsburg
21:00
Saint-Étienne
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
KAA Gent
21:00
Oleksandria
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 10 »
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 11 »
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Wolves
21:00
Beşiktaş
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Sporting Braga
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Grupo 12 »
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Astana
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Jue 12 Dic
13:30 finalizado
FC Lahti
2 - 0
FC Haka Valkeakoski INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Clausura Uruguay »
Jue 12 Dic
00:30 finalizado
Peñarol
0 - 2
Nacional INFO
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Jue 12 Dic
20:00
Nacional Potosí
20:00
Royal Pari
Jue 12 Dic
01:30 finalizado
San José Oruro
2 - 2
Bolívar INFO
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sudafricana »
Jue 12 Dic
17:00
Golden Arrows
17:00
Bidvest Wits
gt - ISO Country Code Liga Guatemala - Apertura »
ec - ISO Country Code Serie A - Ecuador »
Jue 12 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Liga de Quito
0 - 0
Delfin INFO
sa - ISO Country Code Liga Saudí »
Jue 12 Dic
13:20 finalizado
Al Hazm Rass
2 - 3
Abha INFO
Jue 12 Dic
17:45
Al Wahda Mecca
17:45
Al Adalh Club
Jue 12 Dic
15:45 En juego 45'
Al Shabab
0 - 2
Al Raed
in - ISO Country Code India Super League »
Jue 12 Dic
15:00 Aplazado
NorthEast United
15:00
Chennaiyin
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
Jue 12 Dic
18:30
Zamalek
18:30
Pyramids
Jue 12 Dic
16:00 En juego 30'
Al-Masry
0 - 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Jue 12 Dic
13:30 finalizado
Al-Ittihad
0 - 0
Tanta INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Segunda Amateur Uruguay - Apertura Grupo 2 »
Jue 12 Dic
21:30
La Luz FC
21:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Jue 12 Dic
21:30
Basáñez
21:30
Potencia
Jue 12 Dic
19:00
Huracán FC
19:00
Platense
Jue 12 Dic
21:30
Rocha FC
21:30
Huracán Buceo
id - ISO Country Code Liga Indonesia »
Jue 12 Dic
11:45 finalizado
Bali United
0 - 1
PS Tira INFO
Jue 12 Dic
09:30 finalizado
Persebaya
4 - 1
Arema INFO
Jue 12 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Perseru Badak Lam.
2 - 3
Bhayangkara Surabaya INFO
Jue 12 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Kalteng Putra
0 - 0
Persipura INFO
ng - ISO Country Code Premier League Nigeria »
Jue 12 Dic
16:00 En juego 30'
Enyimba
1 - 0
Rivers United
sv - ISO Country Code Apertura Primera División El Salvador »
Jue 12 Dic
02:15 finalizado
Sonsonate FC
0 - 0
Alianza INFO
jm - ISO Country Code Liga Jamaica »
Jue 12 Dic
21:00
Portmore United
21:00
Cavalier
Jue 12 Dic
23:00
Humble Lions
23:00
UWI
Jue 12 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Harbour View
2 - 0
Vere United INFO
Jue 12 Dic
02:00 finalizado
Arnett Gardens
1 - 1
Waterhouse INFO
be - ISO Country Code Promoción Bélgica Grupo 4 »
Jue 12 Dic
20:30
Wellen
20:30
Witgoor Sport
pe - ISO Country Code Copa Perú Grupo 2 »
Jue 12 Dic
02:00 finalizado
Sport Chavelines .
0 - 0
Atlético Grau INFO
ke - ISO Country Code Premier League Kenia »
Jue 12 Dic
13:00 finalizado
AFC Leopards
0 - 0
KCB INFO
cd - ISO Country Code Liga República del Congo DR »
Jue 12 Dic
14:30
TP Mazembe
14:30
Sanga Balende
in - ISO Country Code Liga India »
Jue 12 Dic
09:30 Aplazado
Real Kashmir
09:30
Gokulam

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook