noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Burundi

Liga Burundi
Sab 25 Ene
Bumamuru Bumamuru
3-0
Les Lierres Les Lierres
Ngozi City Ngozi City
0-2
Musongati Musongati
LLB Académic LLB Académic
1-1
Rukinzo Rukinzo
Dom 26 Ene
Vital'O Vital'O
2-1
Bujumbura City Bujumbura City
Aigle Noir Aigle Noir
14:00
Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi
Athlético Olympic Athlético Olympic
3-3
Olympic Star Olympic Star
Flambeau du Centre Flambeau Centre
15:00
Dynamik Dynamik
Lun 27 Ene
Inter Star Inter Star
2-1
Kayanza Kayanza
Equipo / Puntos
1 Musongati MFC 39
2 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 36
3 Flambeau du Centre FLA 34
4 Vital'O VIT 30
5 Bumamuru BUM 28
6 Dynamik DYN 27
7 Aigle Noir ANM 25
8 Inter Star INT 24
 
9 Olympic Star STA 23
10 LLB Académic LLB 23
11 Bujumbura City BUJ 22
12 Kayanza KAY 22
13 Rukinzo RUK 21
14 Athlético Olympic ATH 20
15 Les Lierres LLF 16
16 Ngozi City NCF 14
gb - ISO Country Code EFL Cup »
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 61'
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Leicester
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Mar 28 Ene
21:00 Descanso
Tenerife
2 - 1
Athletic
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Italia »
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Milan
1 - 1
Torino
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de Francia »
Mar 28 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Belfort
(5)0-0(4)
Montpellier INFO
Mar 28 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Angers SCO
4 - 5
Rennes INFO
Mar 28 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Limonest
1 - 2
Dijon FCO INFO
Mar 28 Ene
20:55 En juego 47'
Monaco
0 - 1
Saint-Étienne
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Mar 28 Ene
21:15 En juego 45'
Porto
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 57'
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 53'
Brentford
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Cardiff City
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 56'
Hull City
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 57'
Leeds United
1 - 2
Millwall
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 56'
Luton Town
0 - 0
Derby County
Mar 28 Ene
21:00 Descanso
Reading
0 - 0
Bristol City
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 55'
Wigan Athletic
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Mar 28 Ene
22:00 En juego 3'
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Mar 28 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
Feyenoord INFO
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
FC Orenburg INFO
Mar 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
Roskilde INFO
Mar 28 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk INFO
Mar 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern II
1 - 2
FC 08 Homburg INFO
Mar 28 Ene
10:00 Aplazado
Lech Poznań
10:00
Vozdovac
Mar 28 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań
3 - 0
Maribor INFO
Mar 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz
3 - 0
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Mar 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
St. Polten
1 - 1
Illichivets Mariupol INFO
Mar 28 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Hammarby IF
0 - 4
Midtjylland INFO
Mar 28 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Optik Rathenow
4 - 1
Premnitz INFO
Mar 28 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Halmstads
2 - 1
Tvaakers INFO
Mar 28 Ene
19:30
Eimsbütteler TV
19:30
Altona 93
Mar 28 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Mar 28 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Struga
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Mar 28 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 2
Mito Hollyhock INFO
Mar 28 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty INFO
Mar 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Pelister
2 - 1
Tikves INFO
Mar 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna
3 - 2
Makedonija GjP INFO
Mar 28 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce
2 - 1
FC Petržalka INFO
Mar 28 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Amstetten
0 - 0
St. Valentin INFO
Mar 28 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Dornbirn
3 - 1
Alberschwende INFO
Mar 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Hartberg
1 - 1
Desna Chernihiv INFO
Mar 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Zlin
1 - 1
FK Spartaks INFO
Mar 28 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Köln II
7 - 1
SpVgg Frechen INFO
Mar 28 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Ararat INFO
Mar 28 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Dnipro-1
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Mar 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Avangard Kursk
4 - 2
Dinamo Minsk INFO
Mar 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo
0 - 1
Raków Częstochowa INFO
Mar 28 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
FK Liepāja INFO
Mar 28 Ene
14:30 finalizado
FSA Voronezh
2 - 1
Tom Tomsk INFO
Mar 28 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Triglav
1 - 3
Javor Ivanjica INFO
Mar 28 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Bardejov
0 - 2
Lipany INFO
Mar 28 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Kustosija
5 - 1
Vinogradar INFO
Mar 28 Ene
18:00 finalizado
First Vienna
2 - 0
Mannsdorf INFO
Jue 30 Ene
18:00
B93
18:00
Skovshoved
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 55'
Ballinamallard
1 - 3
Sligo Rovers
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 59'
Derry City
2 - 0
Institute
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Shelbourne
0 - 0
Longford Town
Mar 28 Ene
21:00 En juego 48'
DC United
0 - 0
Montreal Impact
Mar 28 Ene
22:00
Columbus Crew
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Mar 28 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Urozhay
6 - 1
Druzhba INFO
Mar 28 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Van
0 - 2
FC Armavir INFO
Mar 28 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Hrvatski
0 - 3
Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Mar 28 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Stripfing
4 - 0
Favoritner AC INFO
Mar 28 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Vellmar
4 - 1
Hessen Kassel INFO
Mar 28 Ene
20:30 En juego 71'
Drogheda United
2 - 3
Bohemian FC
n2 - ISO Country Code Torneo Preolímpico Sudamericano Grupo 1 »
Mar 28 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Argentina Sub 23
1 - 0
Ecuador Sub 23 INFO
Mar 28 Ene
02:30 finalizado
Colombia Sub 23
2 - 1
Venezuela Sub 23 INFO
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Mar 28 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
VfL Bochum INFO
Mar 28 Ene
20:30 En juego 73'
Greuther Fürth
1 - 0
FC St. Pauli
Mar 28 Ene
20:30 En juego 68'
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Hannover 96
Mar 28 Ene
20:30 En juego 74'
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Mar 28 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Bull Bragantino
0 - 1
Inter de Limeira INFO
Mar 28 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Guaraní
1 - 2
Santos FC INFO
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 61'
Falkirk
1 - 0
Arbroath
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Hibernian FC
1 - 1
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Burton Albion
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 61'
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Peterborough United
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Southend United
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Coventry City
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 56'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Rochdale
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 56'
Rotherham United
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 45'
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 0
Blackpool
Mar 28 Ene
21:00 Descanso
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 57'
Bradford City
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 57'
Cambridge United
0 - 3
Salford City
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 60'
Colchester United
0 - 1
Swindon Town
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 61'
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 59'
Forest Green Rove.
0 - 4
Carlisle United
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 57'
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Newport County
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 59'
Northampton
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 60'
Oldham Athletic
3 - 0
Mansfield Town
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 Descanso
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Crawley Town
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 58'
Port Vale
1 - 1
Exeter City
Mar 28 Ene
20:45 En juego 61'
Walsall
0 - 0
Morecambe
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League »
Mar 28 Ene
08:00 finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
3 - 0
Buriram United INFO
Mar 28 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Seoul
4 - 1
Kedah INFO
Mar 28 Ene
11:00 finalizado
FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Ceres La Salle INFO
Mar 28 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory INFO
Mar 28 Ene
15:40 finalizado
Al Ain
1 - 0
Bunyodkor INFO Vídeos

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook