noscript image
RESULTADOS | Croacia
Liga Croata HNL
Sab 04 Jul
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
2-2
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
3-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
1-0
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
Dom 05 Jul
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
18:55
Osijek Osijek
Rijeka Rijeka
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 76
2 Lokomotiva LOK 60
3 Osijek OSI 56
4 Hajduk Split HAJ 54
5 Rijeka RIJ 52
 
6 HNK Gorica HNK 47
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 34
8 NK Varazdin NKV 30
9 Istra 1961 IST 24
10 Inter Zapresic INT 17
Segunda Croacia 2. HNL
Vie 06 Mar
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
1-1
Solin Solin
Sab 07 Mar
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
1-2
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
1-2
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
0-0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
Kustosija Kustosija
2-2
Osijek II Osijek II
Dom 08 Mar
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
1-2
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
2-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
Croacia Zmijavci Croacia Zmijavci
1-0
Rudes Rudes
Equipo / Puntos
1 HNK Sibenik HNK 41
2 Croacia Zmijavci ZMI 33
3 Orijent Rijeka ORI 33
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 29
5 Rudes RUD 29
6 Hajduk Split II HAJ 27
7 Osijek II NKO 26
8 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 26
 
9 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 26
10 NK Dugopolje NKD 25
11 Međimurje Čakovec MEI 23
12 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 23
13 Kustosija KUS 23
14 Bijelo Brdo BIJ 22
15 Solin SOL 19
16 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 13
Grupo 1
Sab 07 Mar
Jarun Jarun
0-1
Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb
2-2
Trnje Trnje
Zagorec Zagorec
2-1
Bistra Donja Bistra Donja
Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb
2-1
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb
Vrbovec Vrbovec
0-2
Ponikve Ponikve
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
2-1
NK Gaj Mace NK Gaj Mace
Lučko Lučko
1-0
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
Dom 08 Mar
Vinogradar Vinogradar
2-0
NK Hask NK Hask
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vinogradar VIN 40
2 Udarnik Karilovec NUK 33
3 Mladost Petrinja NMP 33
4 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 28
5 Zagorec ZAG 27
6 Jarun NKJ 23
7 Ponikve PON 23
8 Lučko LUK 23
 
9 NK Gaj Mace NGM 22
10 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 20
11 Vrbovec VRB 18
12 Bistra Donja SBD 18
13 Špansko Zagreb SPA 17
14 Trnje TRN 16
15 Dugo Selo DUG 16
16 NK Hask HAS 15
Grupo 4
Sab 07 Mar
Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd
0-0
Zadar Zadar
GOŠK Dubrovnik GOŠK Dubrovnik
2-0
Neretvanac Opuzen Neretvanac Opuzen
RNK Split RNK Split
2-1
Zagora Zagora
Neretva Metkovic Neretva Metkovic
2-0
Urania Baška Voda Urania Baška Voda
Junak Junak
1-1
Vodice Vodice
Dom 08 Mar
Kamen Ivanbegovina Kamen Ivanbegovina
2-0
Hrvace Hrvace
Zmaj Blato Zmaj Blato
0-1
Jadran LP Jadran LP
Sloga Mravince Sloga Mravince
1-0
Uskok Klis Uskok Klis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Junak JUN 35
2 RNK Split SPL 33
3 Jadran LP JAD 29
4 Hrvace HRV 29
5 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOS 29
6 Zadar ZAD 27
7 Urania Baška Voda UBV 27
8 Sloga Mravince SMR 27
 
9 Kamen Ivanbegovina KAM 26
10 Zagora ZAG 23
11 Uskok Klis USK 23
12 Neretvanac Opuzen NER 22
13 Primorac Biograd PRB 21
14 Vodice VOD 19
15 Zmaj Blato ZMA 18
16 Neretva Metkovic NER 11

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook