noscript image
RESULTADOS | República Checa
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Dom 29 Nov
14:00
Jablonec
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Dom 29 Nov
14:00 Aplazado
Baník Ostrava
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Dom 29 Nov
18:30
Slavia Praha
18:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Dom 29 Nov
16:00
Teplice
16:00
Sparta Praha
Liga Checa
Vie 27 Nov
Pardubice Pardubice
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Sab 28 Nov
Pribram Pribram
2-1
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Karviná Karviná
0-2
Zlin Zlin
Slovácko Slovácko
3-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava
České Budějovice České
0-0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Dom 29 Nov
Jablonec Jablonec
14:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
14:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Teplice Teplice
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
18:30
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Equipo / Puntos
1 Slavia Praha SLP 22
2 Sparta Praha SPA 18
3 Sigma Olomouc SIG 18
4 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 17
5 Zlin ZLI 15
6 Slovácko SLO 14
7 Pardubice PAR 14
8 Jablonec JAB 13
9 Slovan Liberec SLI 13
 
10 Karviná KAR 12
11 Bohemians 1905 BOH 10
12 České Budějovice ESK 10
13 Baník Ostrava BAN 8
14 Mladá Boleslav MBO 8
15 Teplice TEP 6
16 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 5
17 SFC Opava OPA 5
18 Pribram PRI 5
2. Liga Checa
Sab 28 Nov
Chrudim Chrudim
1-0
Blansko Blansko
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
0-1
Prostějov Prostějov
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-1
Líšeň Líšeň
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
0-1
Třinec Třinec
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
1-2
Vlašim Vlašim
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hradec Králové HRA 23
2 Líšeň LIS 21
3 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 18
4 Prostějov PRO 18
5 Ústí nad Labem UST 17
6 Chrudim CHR 16
7 Vlašim FCV 14
 
8 FK Dukla Praha DUK 13
9 Třinec TRI 13
10 Varnsdorf SLO 13
11 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 11
12 Blansko BLA 9
13 MAS Táborsko FKM 8
14 Slavoj Vyšehrad SLA 1
Grupo 5
Sab 31 Oct
Bzenec Bzenec
14:00
Slavičín Slavičín
Přerov Přerov
14:00
Hranice Hranice
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
14:00
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
14:00
Nove Sady Nove Sady
Dom 01 Nov
Brumov Brumov
10:15
Šumperk Šumperk
Kozlovice Kozlovice
14:00
Skaštice Skaštice
FC Strani FC Strani
14:00
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
Equipo / Puntos
1 Slavičín SLA 21
2 Tatran Všechovice TJT 21
3 Hranice HRA 19
4 Skaštice TJS 19
5 Přerov PER 18
6 Kozlovice KOZ 17
7 Bzenec BZE 16
 
8 FC Vsetín VSE 13
9 FC Strani STR 13
10 Šumperk SUM 10
11 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 9
12 HFK Olomouc HFK 9
13 Nove Sady NSO 8
14 Brumov BRU 3

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook