noscript image
ec - ISO Country Code Serie A - Ecuador »
Dom 22 Sep
21:15
Fuerza Amarilla
21:15
CD El Nacional
Dom 22 Sep
23:30
Barcelona SC
23:30
Aucas
Dom 22 Sep
00:30 finalizado
Macará
1 - 1
Delfin INFO
Dom 22 Sep
19:00 En juego 18'
Liga de Quito
0 - 0
Mushuc Runa
ec - ISO Country Code Serie B - Ecuador »
Dom 22 Sep
22:00
LDU de Portoviejo
22:00
Gualaceo
Dom 22 Sep
16:50 finalizado
Manta
0 - 0
Atlético Santo Domingo INFO
Dom 22 Sep
22:00
Clan Juvenil
22:00
Santa Rita CDS
Serie A - Ecuador
Sab 21 Sep
Técnico Universitario Técnico
4-4
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
América Quito América Quito
1-2
CS Emelec CS Emelec
Dom 22 Sep
Macará Macará
1-1
Delfin Delfin
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
0-0
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
21:15
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
23:30
Aucas Aucas
Mar 24 Sep
Universidad Católica Universidad
02:15
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Dom 06 Oct
Olmedo Riobamba Olmedo Riobamba
23:00
Independiente del Valle Independiente
Equipo / Puntos
1 Macará MAC 57
2 Independiente del Valle IVT 48
3 Universidad Católica UCE 47
4 Barcelona SC BSC 46
5 Delfin DEL 45
6 Aucas AUC 45
7 Liga de Quito LIG 40
8 CS Emelec EME 36
 
9 CD El Nacional NAC 33
10 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 32
11 Guayaquil City RIV 31
12 Mushuc Runa MUS 30
13 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 27
14 Técnico Universitario TEC 20
15 América Quito AME 12
16 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 6
Serie B - Ecuador
Sab 21 Sep
LDU Loja LDU Loja
0-0
Atlético Porteño Atlético Porteño
Orense Orense
0-0
Independiente Juniors Independiente
Dom 22 Sep
Manta Manta
0-0
Atlético Santo Domingo Atlético Santo D.
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
22:00
Gualaceo Gualaceo
Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
22:00
Santa Rita CDS Santa Rita CDS
Equipo / Puntos
1 Orense ORE 53
2 Manta MAN 51
3 Independiente Juniors INJ 48
4 Santa Rita CDS SSR 45
5 LDU de Portoviejo LDU 44
 
6 Atlético Porteño POR 34
7 Atlético Santo Domingo PQU 34
8 Gualaceo GUA 31
9 LDU Loja LOJ 22
10 Clan Juvenil CLA 0

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook