noscript image
Liga Estonia
Vie 14 Jun
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
1-6
Levadia Levadia
Paide Paide
6-0
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
Sab 15 Jun
Maardu FC Maardu FC
3-8
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
3-2
Trans Trans
Kuressaare Kuressaare
1-1
Tammeka Tammeka
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Flora Tallin FLO 40
2 Levadia LEV 35
3 Nomme Kalju KAL 31
4 Paide PAI 30
5 Trans TRA 18
 
6 Kuressaare KUR 16
7 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 12
8 Tammeka TAM 9
9 Tallinna Kalev TAL 9
10 Maardu FC MAA 9
Segunda Estonia
Jue 13 Jun
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
3-1
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
0-1
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
Tammeka II Tammeka II
3-3
TJK Legion TJK Legion
Sab 15 Jun
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
4-2
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
1-2
FC Elva FC Elva
Equipo / Puntos
1 TJK Legion TJK 43
2 FC Flora Tallin II FLO 30
3 Vaprus Pärnu PAR 29
4 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 28
5 FC Elva FCE 22
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 17
7 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 16
8 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 14
9 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 13
10 Welco Elekter WEL 5
Segunda B Estonia
Jue 13 Jun
Pärnu Pärnu
3-1
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
Keila Keila
2-3
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Sab 15 Jun
Nõmme United Nõmme United
5-1
Paide II Paide II
Võru Võru
1-6
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
Tabasalu Charma Tabasalu Charma
1-3
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Equipo / Puntos
1 Nõmme United NOM 34
2 Viimsi JK VJK 27
3 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 26
4 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 26
5 Võru VOR 25
 
6 Pärnu FCP 21
7 Paide II PAI 16
8 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta PTV 15
9 Keila KEI 15
10 Tabasalu Charma TAB 10
Grupo 2
Mié 12 Jun
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
1-5
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
Jue 13 Jun
Kose Kose
0-1
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
Dom 16 Jun
Vaprus Pärnu II Vaprus Pärnu II
1-2
Paide III Paide III
Kuressaare II Kuressaare II
2-4
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
16:00
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
Lun 17 Jun
Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna Kalev
19:30
Tulevik II Tulevik II
Mar 18 Jun
Raplamaa Raplamaa
18:30
Joker Joker
Equipo / Puntos
1 Paide III PAI 35
2 Tallinna Kalev III TKA 28
3 Kuressaare II KUR 22
4 FC Flora Tallin III FLO 21
5 Vaprus Pärnu II PAR 21
6 JK Piraaja PIR 18
7 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 18
 
8 Tulevik II TUL 18
9 Viimsi JK II VJK 15
10 Poseidon JK JKP 13
11 Joker JOK 12
12 Raplamaa RAP 11
13 Pohja Sakala POS 10
14 Kose KOS 7

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook