noscript image
RESULTADOS | Estonia
ee - ISO Country Code Copa Estonia »
Mar 20 Ago
15:30
FC Flora Tallin
15:30
Kohtla Nomme
Mar 20 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Tarvastu
1 - 4
FC Elva INFO
Mar 20 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Pohja Sakala
0 - 3
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Liga Estonia
Vie 09 Ago
Kuressaare Kuressaare
0-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-1
Tammeka Tammeka
Sab 10 Ago
Trans Trans
1-3
Levadia Levadia
Dom 11 Ago
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-2
Paide Paide
Mar 01 Oct
Maardu FC Maardu FC
18:00
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Equipo / Puntos
1 Levadia LEV 56
2 FC Flora Tallin FLO 55
3 Paide PAI 49
4 Nomme Kalju KAL 43
5 Trans TRA 26
 
6 Tammeka TAM 26
7 Kuressaare KUR 17
8 Tallinna Kalev TAL 16
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 15
10 Maardu FC MAA 12
Segunda Estonia
Jue 22 Ago
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
18:00
Tammeka II Tammeka II
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Vie 23 Ago
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
17:30
TJK Legion TJK Legion
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
17:30
FC Elva FC Elva
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
17:30
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
Equipo / Puntos
1 TJK Legion TJK 60
2 Vaprus Pärnu PAR 48
3 FC Flora Tallin II FLO 46
4 FC Elva FCE 40
5 Tammeka II TAM 40
 
6 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 33
7 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 26
8 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 22
9 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 19
10 Welco Elekter WEL 7
Segunda B Estonia
Jue 15 Ago
Tabasalu Charma Tabasalu Charma
4-1
Paide II Paide II
Vie 16 Ago
Keila Keila
0-6
Nõmme United Nõmme United
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
2-3
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
0-3
Pärnu Pärnu
Sab 17 Ago
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
6-1
Võru Võru
Equipo / Puntos
1 Nõmme United NOM 57
2 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 50
3 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 44
4 Viimsi JK VJK 39
5 Pärnu FCP 37
 
6 Võru VOR 30
7 Keila KEI 24
8 Tabasalu Charma TAB 23
9 Paide II PAI 23
10 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta PTV 19
Grupo 2
Jue 15 Ago
Kose Kose
1-6
Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna Kalev
Vie 16 Ago
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
5-0
Tulevik II Tulevik II
Raplamaa Raplamaa
6-6
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
Paide III Paide III
2-1
Joker Joker
Dom 18 Ago
Kuressaare II Kuressaare II
0-2
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
Vaprus Pärnu II Vaprus Pärnu II
0-8
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
3-4
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
Equipo / Puntos
1 Paide III PAI 41
2 Tallinna Kalev III TKA 37
3 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 30
4 FC Flora Tallin III FLO 27
5 Kuressaare II KUR 25
6 JK Piraaja PIR 25
7 Vaprus Pärnu II PAR 22
 
8 Viimsi JK II VJK 21
9 Tulevik II TUL 21
10 Pohja Sakala POS 20
11 Joker JOK 16
12 Raplamaa RAP 15
13 Poseidon JK JKP 14
14 Kose KOS 7

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook