noscript image
RESULTADOS | Finlandia
fi - ISO Country Code Liga Finlandia »
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
FC Lahti
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
FC Haka
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Honka
Mié 08 Jul
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
HIFK
Liga Finlandia
Mar 07 Jul
KuPS KuPS
1-0
Inter Turku Inter Turku
TPS TPS
0-1
Ilves Ilves
Mié 08 Jul
FC Lahti FC Lahti
17:30
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
17:30
FC Haka FC Haka
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Honka FC Honka
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
HIFK HIFK
Equipo / Puntos
1 KuPS KUO 6
2 Ilves ILV 6
3 HJK Helsinki HJK 3
4 Inter Turku INT 3
5 Seinäjoen JK SEI 3
6 FC Honka HON 1
 
7 FC Haka HAK 1
8 IFK Mariehamn IFK 0
9 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 0
10 TPS TPS 0
11 HIFK HIF 0
12 FC Lahti FCL 0
Segunda Finlandia
Sab 04 Jul
Kerho 07 (SJK II) Kerho 07 (SJK II)
0-3
FC KTP FC KTP
MYPA MYPA
1-2
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Musan Salama Musan Salama
0-2
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
Dom 05 Jul
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
1-2
KPV KPV
Gnistan Gnistan
1-2
FF Jaro Pietarsaari Jaro Pietarsaari
Equipo / Puntos
1 AC Oulu OUL 6
2 FC KTP KOO 4
3 Ekenäs IF EKE 4
4 AC Kajaani ACK 4
5 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 4
6 KPV KPV 4
 
7 VPS Vaasa VAA 1
8 Mikkelin Palloilijat MIK 0
9 MYPA MYP 0
10 Musan Salama MUS 0
11 Gnistan GNI 0
12 Kerho 07 (SJK II) KER 0
Grupo 1
Sab 04 Jul
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
4-0
NJS NJS
JaPS JaPS
4-0
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
PKKU PKKU
2-1
FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti
Espoon Palloseura FC Espoon Palloseura
2-2
Viikingit Viikingit
Kiffen Kiffen
1-0
Kultsu Kultsu
Vie 10 Jul
JaPS JaPS
17:30
PEPO PEPO
Equipo / Puntos
1 JaPS JAP 12
2 Kiffen FCK 8
3 Espoon Palloseura FC EPF 8
4 PK-35 Vantaa PK3 7
5 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 6
6 PEPO PEP 6
 
7 Honka Akatemia HOA 4
8 PKKU PKK 4
9 FC Reipas Lahti FCR 3
10 NJS NJS 3
11 Kultsu KUL 3
12 Viikingit VII 1
Grupo 2
Vie 03 Jul
Atlantis Atlantis
3-4
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
Sab 04 Jul
Ilves II Ilves II
2-0
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
P-Iirot P-Iirot
1-4
SalPa SalPa
Dom 05 Jul
FC Jazz FC Jazz
1-1
PIF PIF
GrIFK Grankulla GrIFK Grankulla
2-1
FC Espoo FC Espoo
Vie 10 Jul
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
17:30
PIF PIF
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ilves II ILV 12
2 PIF PIF 8
3 Klubi-04 KLU 7
4 Atlantis ATL 7
5 SalPa SAL 6
6 HJS Akatemia HJS 5
 
7 TPV Tampere TPV 5
8 FC Jazz FCJ 3
9 FC Espoo FCE 3
10 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 3
11 KaaPo KAK 2
12 P-Iirot PII 1
Grupo 3
Sab 04 Jul
JS Hercules JS Hercules
1-2
JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO Joensuu
JBK JBK
4-3
RoPS II RoPS II
PS Kemi PS Kemi
4-1
VIFK VIFK
Jue 09 Jul
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
17:30
RoPS II RoPS II
Vie 10 Jul
GBK GBK
17:30
JBK JBK
Sab 11 Jul
JS Hercules JS Hercules
14:00
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
Equipo / Puntos
1 GBK GBK 7
2 JIPPO Joensuu JIP 7
3 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 7
4 JS Hercules HER 7
5 JBK JBK 7
6 PS Kemi PSK 6
 
7 RoPS II RPS 6
8 Vaajakoski FCV 6
9 Oulun Luistinseura OLS 4
10 KuFu-98 KUF 3
11 VIFK VIF 0
12 Kiisto FCK 0

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook