noscript image
Ligue 1
Vie 09 Ago
Monaco Monaco
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Sab 10 Ago
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:30
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Nice Nice
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Montpellier Montpellier
20:00
Rennes Rennes
Angers SCO Angers SCO
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
Dom 11 Ago
Lille Lille
15:00
Nantes Nantes
Strasbourg Strasbourg
17:00
Metz Metz
PSG PSG
21:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Equipo / Puntos
1 Amiens SC AMI 0
2 Angers SCO ANG 0
3 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Lille LIL 0
6 Metz MET 0
7 Monaco MON 0
8 Montpellier MPL 0
9 Nantes NAN 0
10 Nice NIC 0
 
11 Nîmes NÎM 0
12 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
13 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
14 PSG PSG 0
15 Saint-Étienne ASS 0
16 Stade Brestois BRE 0
17 Stade de Reims REI 0
18 Rennes REN 0
19 Strasbourg STR 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Ligue 2
Vie 26 Jul
Ajaccio Ajaccio
20:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Rodez Rodez
20:00
Auxerre Auxerre
Niort Niort
20:00
Troyes Troyes
Nancy Nancy
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Lorient Lorient
20:00
Paris FC Paris FC
Le Mans Le Mans
20:00
Lens Lens
Guingamp Guingamp
20:00
Grenoble Grenoble
Clermont Clermont
20:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
Chambly Chambly
20:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
Sochaux Sochaux
20:00
Caen Caen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ajaccio AJA 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Chateauroux CHA 0
4 Grenoble GRE 0
5 Le Havre LHA 0
6 Lens LEN 0
7 Orléans ORL 0
8 Paris FC PFC 0
9 Troyes TRO 0
10 Auxerre AUX 0
 
11 Sochaux FCS 0
12 Chambly CHA 0
13 Clermont CLE 0
14 Guingamp GUI 0
15 Le Mans LMU 0
16 Lorient LOR 0
17 Nancy ASN 0
18 Niort NIO 0
19 Rodez ROD 0
20 Valenciennes VAL 0
National
Vie 02 Ago
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
-
Quevilly Quevilly
Pau FC Pau FC
-
Cholet Cholet
Red Star Red Star
-
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon
-
Béziers Béziers
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
-
Le Puy Le Puy
Concarneau Concarneau
-
Avranches Avranches
Creteil Creteil
-
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Dunkerque Dunkerque
-
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
Villefranche Villefranche
-
Boulogne Boulogne
Equipo / Puntos
1 Avranches AVR 0
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 0
3 Béziers BEZ 0
4 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 0
5 Cholet CHO 0
6 Concarneau CON 0
7 Dunkerque DUN 0
8 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 0
9 Le Puy LPV 0
 
10 Lyon-Duchère LYO 0
11 Pau FC PAU 0
12 Quevilly QUE 0
13 Red Star RED 0
14 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 0
15 Stade Lavallois STL 0
16 Boulogne USB 0
17 Creteil LUS 0
18 Villefranche VIL 0
Grupo 2
Sab 25 Mayo
Colomiers Colomiers
1-1
Romorantin Romorantin
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
2-0
Trelissac Trelissac
Sète Sète
1-1
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-0
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
1-0
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Le Puy Le Puy
2-0
Blois Blois
Bergerac Bergerac
4-1
Nîmes II Nîmes II
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
1-2
Yzeure Yzeure
Equipo / Puntos
1 Le Puy LPV 52
2 Les Herbiers LES 50
3 Andrézieux AND 48
4 Yzeure YZE 47
5 Sète SÈT 46
6 Blois BLO 45
7 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 44
8 Bergerac BER 42
 
9 Saint-Étienne II SAE 41
10 Colomiers COL 40
11 Stade Bordelais STA 38
12 Romorantin ROM 37
13 Trelissac TRE 37
14 Nîmes II NIM 33
15 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 26
16 Mont-Marsan MON 25
Grupo 3
Sab 25 Mayo
Poissy Poissy
1-1
Lorient II Lorient II
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
2-2
Le Havre II Le Havre II
Chartres Chartres
3-0
Vitré Vitré
Nantes II Nantes II
1-0
Mantes Mantes
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
6-2
Granville Granville
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
2-0
PSG II PSG II
Vannes Vannes
1-4
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
0-1
Oissel Oissel
Equipo / Puntos
1 Nantes II NAN 55
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 54
3 Chartres CHA 52
4 Stade Briochin STA 50
5 Lorient II LOR 47
6 Oissel OIS 41
7 Vannes VAN 40
8 Poissy POI 39
 
9 Mantes MAN 39
10 Granville GRA 38
11 Saint-Malo SAI 37
12 Vitré VIT 36
13 PSG II PSG 33
14 Furiani Agliani FUR 33
15 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 29
16 Le Havre II LEH 29
wo - ISO Country Code International Champions Cup »
Mié 24 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Real Madrid
(3)2-2(2)
Arsenal INFO
Mié 24 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Bayern München
1 - 0
Milan INFO
Mié 24 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Chivas Guadalajara
(4)0-0(5)
Atlético INFO
Mié 24 Jul
13:30
Juventus
13:30
Inter
n2 - ISO Country Code Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mié 24 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Peñarol
1 - 2
Fluminense INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores »
Mié 24 Jul
00:15 finalizado
River Plate
0 - 0
Cruzeiro INFO
Mié 24 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Godoy Cruz
2 - 2
Palmeiras INFO
Mié 24 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Liga de Quito
3 - 1
Olimpia INFO
ue - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Champions Grupo 3 »
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Crvena Zvezda
20:45
HJK Helsinki
Mié 24 Jul
20:15
Maribor
20:15
AIK Solna
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Qarabağ
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Ferencvárosi
20:00
Valletta FC
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
CFR Cluj
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Nomme Kalju
ue - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Europa League Grupo 3 »
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
18:00
Feronikeli
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Bury
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Mié 24 Jul
14:00
Kitchee FC
14:00
Man. City
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Sheffield FC
20:30
Chesterfield
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Forest Green Rove.
20:45
Bristol City
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
Stoke City
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Southend United
20:30
Millwall
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Stevenage
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Chateauroux
17:00
Blois
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Mickleover Sports
20:45
Burton Albion
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Aston Villa
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Slavia Praha II
17:00
Litomericko
Mié 24 Jul
21:30
Raja Casablanca
21:30
Leganés
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Norwich City
17:30
Brentford
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Stade de Reims
18:00
Metz
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Portimonense
19:00
Lille
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Feyenoord
20:00
Angers SCO
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
20:00
KVC Westerlo
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Huddersfield Town
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Leeds United
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Everton
Mié 24 Jul
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
Rayo Vallecano
Mié 24 Jul
11:30
Marítimo
11:30
Luton Town
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Napoli
17:30
Cremonese
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Pro Patria
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Numancia
Mié 24 Jul
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Monaco
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Amorebieta
18:00
Osasuna
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Al Arabi SC
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Chaves
20:30
Rio Ave
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Amiens SC
Mié 24 Jul
18:30
Deportivo
18:30
Deportivo Fabril
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
F.C. Cartagena
19:00
El Palmar
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
Getafe
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Tenerife
20:30
Marino
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
RSD Alcalá
20:30
Talavera CF
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Lazio
17:00
Virtus Entella
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Reading
17:00
Peterborough United
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Cagliari
17:00
Chievo
Mié 24 Jul
11:30
Gil Vicente
11:30
Moreirense
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Las Palmas
19:00
Tamaraceite
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Paços Ferreira
19:00
Estoril
Mié 24 Jul
18:30
Real Sporting
18:30
Langreo
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Gimnástica
20:00
RM Castilla
Mié 24 Jul
11:30
Feirense
11:30
RD Agueda
Mié 24 Jul
21:00
Desportivo Aves
21:00
Famalicão
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
17:00
Den Bosch
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Melksham Town
20:30
Bath City
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Tikves
17:00
Renova
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
FC Rouen 1899
18:00
Le Havre II
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Beskid Andrychów
18:00
Czaniec
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Ramsbottom United
20:45
Rochdale
Mié 24 Jul
19:15
Mallorca
19:15
Platges de Calvià
Mié 24 Jul
13:30
Willem II
13:30
Panachaiki
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Vitesse
19:00
Sivasspor
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
Granada
19:30
Real Jaén
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Juve Stabia
17:30
Fidelis Andria
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Szombathelyi
18:00
Sárvári FC
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Lamia
19:00
AEK Athens
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Real Avilés
19:00
Lugo
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
CD Cayón
19:30
Racing
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
Germania Ratingen
19:30
Sprockhövel
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
Guijuelo
19:30
Atlético Tordesillas
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
KSV Roeselare
19:30
Knokke
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Atherton
20:00
Al Ittihad
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Buxton
20:45
Trafford
Mié 24 Jul
21:00
Alhaurín Torre
21:00
At. Malagueño
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Xanthi
17:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Pisa
18:00
Bari 1908
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Vizela
18:00
Lusitania FC
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Boavista
20:45
Nice
cn - ISO Country Code Copa China FA »
Mié 24 Jul
12:00
Tianjin Tianhai
12:00
Dalian Yifang
Mié 24 Jul
14:00
Tianjin Teda
14:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Mié 24 Jul
12:00
Shandong Luneng
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Mié 24 Jul
14:00
Guangzhou
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
ss - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Brechin City
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Stenhousemuir
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Clyde
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
Mié 24 Jul
13:00
Reading
13:00
Kuwait

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook