noscript image
Ligue 1
Vie 20 Sep
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2-1
Nantes Nantes
Sab 21 Sep
Olympique Marseille Olympique
1-1
Montpellier Montpellier
Nîmes Nîmes
1-0
Toulouse Toulouse
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
2-2
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Metz Metz
1-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Nice Nice
2-1
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
0-0
Monaco Monaco
Dom 22 Sep
Rennes Rennes
1-1
Lille Lille
Angers SCO Angers SCO
4-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 12
2 Angers SCO ANG 12
3 Nice NIC 12
4 Rennes REN 11
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 11
6 Lille LIL 10
7 Nantes NAN 10
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 9
9 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 8
10 Stade de Reims REI 8
 
11 Nîmes NÎM 8
12 Montpellier MPL 8
13 Toulouse TFC 8
14 Amiens SC AMI 7
15 Stade Brestois BRE 7
16 Strasbourg STR 6
17 Saint-Étienne ASS 5
18 Metz MET 4
19 Monaco MON 3
20 Dijon FCO DIJ 1
Ligue 2
Vie 20 Sep
Auxerre Auxerre
1-2
Troyes Troyes
Sochaux Sochaux
3-1
Guingamp Guingamp
Paris FC Paris FC
0-2
Clermont Clermont
Orléans Orléans
2-2
Le Havre Le Havre
Nancy Nancy
3-0
Chambly Chambly
Le Mans Le Mans
2-4
Ajaccio Ajaccio
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-1
Grenoble Grenoble
Valenciennes Valenciennes
1-1
Niort Niort
Sab 21 Sep
Caen Caen
0-2
Lens Lens
Lun 23 Sep
Lorient Lorient
20:45
Rodez Rodez
Equipo / Puntos
1 Le Havre LHA 16
2 Lorient LOR 16
3 Troyes TRO 16
4 Valenciennes VAL 15
5 Clermont CLE 14
6 Ajaccio AJA 14
7 Lens LEN 14
8 Rodez ROD 12
9 Sochaux FCS 12
10 Niort NIO 12
 
11 Chambly CHA 12
12 Auxerre AUX 11
13 Nancy ASN 11
14 Guingamp GUI 9
15 Grenoble GRE 8
16 Caen CAE 6
17 Orléans ORL 4
18 Le Mans LMU 3
19 Chateauroux CHA 3
20 Paris FC PFC 2
Grupo 1
Sab 21 Sep
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
1-3
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse
Bobigny Bobigny
1-0
Lille II Lille II
Épinal Épinal
2-0
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
Lens II Lens II
0-1
Reims II Reims II
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
0-1
Sedan Sedan
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin
1-2
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
St Geneviève St Geneviève
0-2
Belfort Belfort
Bastia Bastia
4-1
Drancy Drancy
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sedan SED 21
2 Bastia BAS 18
3 Bobigny BOB 17
4 Épinal SPI 11
5 Maur Lusitanos SML 11
6 St Geneviève STG 11
7 FC Mulhouse FCM 10
8 Reims II REI 10
 
9 Lens II LEN 10
10 Belfort BEL 8
11 Schiltigheim SCH 7
12 Drancy DRA 7
13 Iris Club de Croix IRI 7
14 Lille II LIL 5
15 Olympique St Quentin OLY 2
16 FCSR Haguenau FCS 1
Grupo 2
Sab 21 Sep
Mantes Mantes
0-3
Chartres Chartres
Granville Granville
2-1
Guingamp II Guingamp II
Angers II Angers II
0-0
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
0-2
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
Oissel Oissel
1-1
Vitré Vitré
Vannes Vannes
3-3
Poissy Poissy
Gobelins Gobelins
4-0
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Lorient II Lorient II
2-0
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
Equipo / Puntos
1 Chartres CHA 17
2 FC Rouen 1899 FCR 17
3 Vannes VAN 13
4 Stade Briochin STA 13
5 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 12
6 Angers II ANG 11
7 Saint-Malo SAI 11
8 Granville GRA 10
 
9 Gobelins GOB 9
10 Lorient II LOR 8
11 Sannois Gratien SAN 8
12 Guingamp II GUI 7
13 Poissy POI 6
14 Vitré VIT 5
15 Oissel OIS 3
16 Mantes MAN 0
Grupo 2
Sab 21 Sep
Laval II Laval II
2-0
Le Mans II Le Mans II
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
2-0
Change Change
La Chataigneraie La Chataigneraie
0-2
Pouzauges-Réaumur Pouzauges-Réaumur
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
0-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
La Roche VF La Roche VF
2-3
Sablé Sablé
Challans Challans
1-1
Les Herbiers II Les Herbiers II
Saumur Saumur
1-1
Fontenay Fontenay
Equipo / Puntos
1 Voltigeurs VOL 15
2 Laval II LAV 12
3 Sablé SAB 12
4 La Roche VF LRO 10
5 Challans CHA 10
6 Saumur SAU 8
7 Fontenay FON 7
 
8 USSA Vertou USS 6
9 La Chataigneraie ASC 5
10 Le Mans II LEM 4
11 Pouzauges-Réaumur ACP 4
12 RC La Flèche RCL 2
13 Change CHA 2
14 Les Herbiers II LES 1
Grupo 3
Sab 21 Sep
Châteauroux II Châteauroux II
0-4
Orléans II Orléans II
Tourangeau Tourangeau
1-1
Tours Tours
Étoile Bleue Étoile Bleue
1-1
Montargis Montargis
Drouais Drouais
1-4
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
Dom 22 Sep
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-L
15:00
Vierzon Vierzon
USM Saran USM Saran
15:00
Montlouis Montlouis
Bourges Bourges
16:00
C' Chartres II C' Chartres II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Avoine OCC AVO 7
2 Orléans II ORL 6
3 C' Chartres II CHA 6
4 Tours TOU 5
5 Tourangeau TOU 5
6 Montlouis MON 4
7 Vierzon VIE 4
 
8 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire CSL 3
9 USM Saran SAR 2
10 Étoile Bleue EBL 2
11 Montargis MON 2
12 Bourges BOU 1
13 Drouais DRO 0
14 Châteauroux II CHA 0

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook