noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Polinesia Francesa

Liga Tahití
Sab 07 Dic
AS Taravao AS Taravao
1-1
Manu Ura Manu Ura
Vénus Vénus
1-1
Tefana Tefana
Dom 08 Dic
Tiare Tahiti Tiare Tahiti
2-2
Dragon Dragon
Pirae Pirae
11-1
Olympic Mahina Olympic Mahina
Central Sport Central Sport
1-1
AS Jeunes Tahitiens Jeunes Tahitiens
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vénus VEN 17
2 Tiare Tahiti AST 13
3 AS Taravao TAR 13
4 Dragon DRA 11
5 Tefana TEF 9
 
6 Pirae PIR 7
7 AS Jeunes Tahitiens ASJ 6
8 Central Sport CEN 5
9 Manu Ura MAN 2
10 Olympic Mahina OLY 0
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 10 Dic
18:55
Napoli
18:55
Genk
Mar 10 Dic
18:55
Salzburg
18:55
Liverpool
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
B. Dortmund
21:00
Slavia Praha
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
Barcelona
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 7 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Benfica
21:00
Zenit
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
RB Leipzig
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 8 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Chelsea
21:00
Lille
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Ajax
21:00
Valencia
ar - ISO Country Code Superliga Argentina »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Millwall
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Leeds United
20:45
Hull City
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Middlesbrough
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Fulham
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Stoke City
21:00
Luton Town
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa del Este de Asia Grupo 3 »
Mar 10 Dic
11:30 En juego 58'
China
0 - 1
Japón
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 10 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Aurora INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Mar 10 Dic
01:10 finalizado
Talleres Escalada
0 - 0
Sacachispas INFO
ae - ISO Country Code Liga Emiratos »
Mar 10 Dic
17:30
Al Sharjah
17:30
Bani Yas
Mar 10 Dic
15:00
Khaleej Khor Fakk.
15:00
Al Dhafra
Mar 10 Dic
15:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
15:00
Ajman
gb - ISO Country Code Conference National »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Sutton United
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Chesterfield
20:45
Yeovil Town
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
dz - ISO Country Code Liga Argelia »
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
MC Oran
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Bedfont Sports
20:45
South Park FC
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Chipstead
20:45
Hertford Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Whitehawk
20:45
Whyteleafe
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Sittingbourne
20:45
Hastings United
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Faversham Town
20:45
Ramsgate
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Colne FC
20:45
Ramsbottom United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 7 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Winchester City
20:45
Highworth Town
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
AFC Totton
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
Mar 10 Dic
18:30
Al-Ittihad
18:30
Masr
Mar 10 Dic
13:30
Aswan FC
13:30
El-Entag El-Harby
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
El Gounah
16:00
Talaea El-Gaish
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
Misr El-Makasa
16:00
Tanta
Mar 10 Dic
13:30
Wadi Degla
13:30
ENPPI

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook