noscript image
Bundesliga
Vie 04 Oct
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sab 05 Oct
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-1
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Bayern München Bayern München
1-2
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
2-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Paderborn Paderborn
1-2
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
1-1
Köln Köln
Dom 06 Oct
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
5-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-0
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
2-2
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Equipo / Puntos
1 B. Monchengladbach MON 16
2 Wolfsburg WOL 15
3 Bayern München BYM 14
4 RB Leipzig RBL 14
5 SC Freiburg SCF 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 14
7 B. Leverkusen LEV 14
8 B. Dortmund BVB 12
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 11
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 10
11 Werder Bremen BRE 8
12 Hoffenheim HOF 8
13 Mainz 05 M05 6
14 FC Augsburg AUG 5
15 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 4
16 Union Berlin GRA 4
17 Köln KOL 4
18 Paderborn PAD 1
2. Liga
Vie 04 Oct
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Stuttgart Stuttgart
1-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Sab 05 Oct
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-2
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
0-2
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Dom 06 Oct
Heidenheim Heidenheim
2-3
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1-2
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Lun 07 Oct
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
0-1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hamburger SV HSV 20
2 Stuttgart STU 20
3 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 18
4 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 15
5 FC St. Pauli STP 13
6 Nürnberg FCN 13
7 Heidenheim HEI 12
8 Sandhausen SVS 12
9 Karlsruher SC KSC 12
 
10 Jahn Regensburg SSV 11
11 Hannover 96 HAN 11
12 Greuther Fürth SGF 11
13 VfL Osnabrück OSN 10
14 Dynamo Dresden SGD 9
15 VfL Bochum RTV 8
16 Holstein Kiel HOL 8
17 Darmstadt 98 DAR 8
18 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 7
3. Liga
Vie 04 Oct
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
0-0
Magdeburg Magdeburg
Sab 05 Oct
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-1
Meppen Meppen
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
2-2
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
1-1
Zwickau Zwickau
Unterhaching Unterhaching
2-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof
1-5
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Dom 06 Oct
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
2-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
3-1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Lun 07 Oct
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
2-1
1860 München 1860 München
Equipo / Puntos
1 Unterhaching UNT 22
2 Hallescher FC HAL 21
3 Braunschweig EBT 20
4 MSV Duisburg MSV 19
5 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 18
6 Ingolstadt 04 ING 18
7 Viktoria Köln VIK 18
8 Bayern Múnich II BAY 17
9 Magdeburg MAG 16
10 Hansa Rostock ROS 16
 
11 Zwickau ZWI 15
12 Würzburger Kickers WUR 15
13 1860 München REA 14
14 Kaiserslautern KAI 13
15 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 13
16 Meppen MEP 11
17 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SGS 11
18 Preußen Münster PRE 10
19 Chemnitzer CHE 9
20 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 1
Grupo 2
Sab 12 Oct
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
5-1
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
1-0
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
5-1
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden Schwarz-Weiss
2-0
Altona 93 Altona 93
Dom 13 Oct
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
2-0
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
0-0
Havelse Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
1-2
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
1-2
Heider SV Heider SV
Mar 22 Oct
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
19:00
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Equipo / Puntos
1 VfB Lübeck LUB 33
2 Wolfsburg II WOL 32
3 Weiche Flensburg WEI 29
4 Holstein Kiel II HOL 26
5 LSK Hansa LSK 23
6 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 22
7 Werder Bremen II WER 21
8 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 19
9 VfB Oldenburg VFB 18
 
10 Havelse HAV 18
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 17
12 Hamburgo II HAM 14
13 Hannover 96 II HAN 14
14 Jeddeloh JED 13
15 Altona 93 ALT 13
16 Heider SV HEI 12
17 St. Pauli II STP 9
18 HSC Hannover HSC 9
Grupo 4
Vie 11 Oct
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-2
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
2-2
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
Sab 12 Oct
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
1-3
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
2-0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
1-0
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
2-4
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
Dom 13 Oct
Kurdischer FC Gießen Kurdischer Gießen
0-3
Ulm Ulm
Lun 14 Oct
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20:15
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Mié 16 Oct
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
16:00
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Saarbrücken SAA 33
2 TSV Steinbach STE 29
3 SV 07 Elversberg ELV 26
4 FC 08 Homburg HOM 23
5 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 22
6 Astoria Walldorf AST 21
7 Mainz 05 II MAI 21
8 Ulm ULM 18
9 Bayern Alzenau BAY 17
 
10 Bahlinger SC BAH 17
11 VfR Aalen VFR 15
12 Freiburg II FRE 15
13 Hoffenheim II HOF 15
14 Kurdischer FC Gießen KFC 15
15 FSV Frankfurt FSV 13
16 TSG Balingen BAL 7
17 FK Pirmasens PIR 7
18 TuS RW Koblenz KOB 2
Grupo 5
Mar 24 Sep
Verl Verl
3-0
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
2-0
Homberg Homberg
Bonner SC Bonner SC
4-1
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
1-1
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Mié 25 Sep
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
3-1
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
0-2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Mié 30 Oct
Köln II Köln II
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
Sab 23 Nov
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
14:00
RW Essen RW Essen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rödinghausen ROD 25
2 Verl VER 22
3 RW Essen ROT 22
4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 18
5 Köln II DIE 16
6 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 15
7 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 13
8 Alemannia Aachen AAA 12
9 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 12
10 Wuppertaler SV WUP 11
 
11 TuS Haltern TUS 11
12 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 10
13 Bonner SC BSC 10
14 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 10
15 Schalke 04 II S04 8
16 Fortuna Köln KÖL 8
17 Lippstadt 08 LIP 8
18 Bergisch Gladbach BER 6
19 Homberg VFB 5
Grupo 1
Sab 12 Oct
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
3-3
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach
1-3
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
Ansbach Ansbach
0-0
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
5-0
TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
ASV Cham ASV Cham
3-1
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl
1-1
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf
1. FC Sand 1. FC Sand
0-2
Vilzing Vilzing
Dom 13 Oct
Ammerthal Ammerthal
2-0
Seligenporten Seligenporten
Equipo / Puntos
1 Seligenporten SEL 34
2 Eltersdorf ELT 33
3 Vilzing VIL 32
4 Ammerthal AMM 26
5 Eintracht Bamberg EIN 25
6 ATSV Erlangen ATS 25
7 Ansbach ANS 23
8 Grossbardorf GRO 23
9 ASV Cham ASV 20
 
10 Würzburger FV WUR 19
11 DJK Gebenbach DJK 18
12 Bayern Hof BAY 18
13 DJK Bamberg DJJ 16
14 1. FC Sand SAN 14
15 TSV Abtswind TSV 12
16 TSV Karlburg TSK 10
17 Viktoria Kahl VKA 6

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook