noscript image
Bundesliga
Vie 06 Dic
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
2-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sab 07 Dic
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
2-1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
2-1
Bayern München Bayern München
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
5-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
1-0
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3-1
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
2-1
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Dom 08 Dic
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Köln Köln
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-1
Paderborn Paderborn
Equipo / Puntos
1 B. Monchengladbach MON 31
2 RB Leipzig RBL 30
3 B. Dortmund BVB 26
4 Schalke 04 S04 25
5 SC Freiburg SCF 25
6 B. Leverkusen LEV 25
7 Bayern München BYM 24
8 Hoffenheim HOF 21
9 Wolfsburg WOL 20
 
10 Union Berlin FCU 19
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 18
12 FC Augsburg AUG 17
13 Mainz 05 M05 15
14 Werder Bremen BRE 14
15 Hertha BSC HER 12
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 12
17 Paderborn PAD 8
18 Köln KOL 8
2. Liga
Vie 06 Dic
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
2-2
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
0-1
Heidenheim Heidenheim
Sab 07 Dic
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
3-1
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
3-2
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-4
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Dom 08 Dic
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1-0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
0-0
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Lun 09 Dic
Stuttgart Stuttgart
3-1
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Equipo / Puntos
1 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 33
2 Hamburger SV HSV 29
3 Stuttgart STU 29
4 Heidenheim HEI 26
5 VfL Osnabrück OSN 23
6 Jahn Regensburg SSV 23
7 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 23
8 Sandhausen SVS 22
9 Greuther Fürth SGF 22
 
10 Holstein Kiel HOL 21
11 Karlsruher SC KSC 20
12 Hannover 96 HAN 20
13 Darmstadt 98 DAR 19
14 VfL Bochum RTV 17
15 FC St. Pauli STP 15
16 Nürnberg FCN 15
17 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 14
18 Dynamo Dresden SGD 13
3. Liga
Vie 06 Dic
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
2-2
Zwickau Zwickau
Sab 07 Dic
Magdeburg Magdeburg
0-2
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1860 München 1860 München
1-1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-3
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
1-0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
3-1
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
4-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Dom 08 Dic
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
0-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
3-2
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
Lun 09 Dic
Meppen Meppen
3-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Equipo / Puntos
1 MSV Duisburg MSV 37
2 Ingolstadt 04 ING 33
3 Braunschweig EBT 32
4 Hallescher FC HAL 31
5 Unterhaching UNT 31
6 Meppen MEP 27
7 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 27
8 Magdeburg MAG 26
9 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 26
10 1860 München REA 25
 
11 Kaiserslautern KAI 25
12 Hansa Rostock ROS 25
13 Zwickau ZWI 23
14 Würzburger Kickers WUR 23
15 Bayern Múnich II BAY 22
16 Viktoria Köln VIK 21
17 Chemnitzer CHE 17
18 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SGS 16
19 Preußen Münster PRE 13
20 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 9
Grupo 2
Vie 06 Dic
BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden Schwarz-Weiss
2-2
Havelse Havelse
Sab 07 Dic
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
2-1
Heider SV Heider SV
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
2-1
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Altona 93 Altona 93
14:00
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
0-1
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
Dom 08 Dic
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
5-0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
14:00
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
14:00
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Wolfsburg II WOL 53
2 VfB Lübeck LUB 43
3 Weiche Flensburg WEI 41
4 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 38
5 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 38
6 Werder Bremen II WER 35
7 Holstein Kiel II HOL 33
8 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 32
9 Havelse HAV 32
 
10 VfB Oldenburg VFB 31
11 LSK Hansa LSK 26
12 Hannover 96 II HAN 23
13 Hamburgo II HAM 20
14 St. Pauli II STP 20
15 Jeddeloh JED 16
16 Altona 93 ALT 16
17 Heider SV HEI 15
18 HSC Hannover HSC 11
Grupo 5
Vie 06 Dic
Köln II Köln II
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Sab 07 Dic
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Homberg Homberg
0-2
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
4-1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Verl Verl
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-2
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
1-0
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Dom 08 Dic
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
0-1
RW Essen RW Essen
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rödinghausen ROD 42
2 RW Essen ROT 41
3 Verl VER 40
4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 35
5 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 32
6 Köln II DIE 31
7 Alemannia Aachen AAA 29
8 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 26
9 Fortuna Köln KÖL 26
10 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 24
 
11 Schalke 04 II S04 22
12 Bonner SC BSC 20
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 20
14 Wuppertaler SV WUP 17
15 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 16
16 TuS Haltern TUS 15
17 Homberg VFB 13
18 Lippstadt 08 LIP 13
19 Bergisch Gladbach BER 13
Grupo 1
Vie 22 Nov
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
1-0
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
1-1
TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
Sab 23 Nov
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
2-3
ASV Cham ASV Cham
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
14:00
Seligenporten Seligenporten
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf
1-1
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
1. FC Sand 1. FC Sand
0-1
DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach
Ansbach Ansbach
14:00
Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl
Vilzing Vilzing
0-2
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
Equipo / Puntos
1 Eltersdorf ELT 48
2 Vilzing VIL 47
3 Seligenporten SEL 47
4 Grossbardorf GRO 36
5 Ammerthal AMM 35
6 Eintracht Bamberg EIN 32
7 Würzburger FV WUR 31
8 ATSV Erlangen ATS 28
9 Ansbach ANS 26
 
10 ASV Cham ASV 26
11 DJK Gebenbach DJK 24
12 Bayern Hof BAY 22
13 TSV Abtswind TSV 21
14 DJK Bamberg DJJ 19
15 1. FC Sand SAN 17
16 TSV Karlburg TSK 12
17 Viktoria Kahl VKA 9
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 10 Dic
18:55
Napoli
18:55
Genk
Mar 10 Dic
18:55
Salzburg
18:55
Liverpool
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
B. Dortmund
21:00
Slavia Praha
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
Barcelona
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 7 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Benfica
21:00
Zenit
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
RB Leipzig
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 8 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Chelsea
21:00
Lille
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Ajax
21:00
Valencia
ar - ISO Country Code Superliga Argentina »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Millwall
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Leeds United
20:45
Hull City
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Middlesbrough
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Fulham
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Stoke City
21:00
Luton Town
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa del Este de Asia Grupo 3 »
Mar 10 Dic
11:30 En juego 56'
China
0 - 1
Japón
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 10 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Aurora INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Mar 10 Dic
01:10 finalizado
Talleres Escalada
0 - 0
Sacachispas INFO
ae - ISO Country Code Liga Emiratos »
Mar 10 Dic
17:30
Al Sharjah
17:30
Bani Yas
Mar 10 Dic
15:00
Khaleej Khor Fakk.
15:00
Al Dhafra
Mar 10 Dic
15:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
15:00
Ajman
gb - ISO Country Code Conference National »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Sutton United
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Chesterfield
20:45
Yeovil Town
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
dz - ISO Country Code Liga Argelia »
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
MC Oran
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Bedfont Sports
20:45
South Park FC
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Chipstead
20:45
Hertford Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Whitehawk
20:45
Whyteleafe
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Sittingbourne
20:45
Hastings United
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Faversham Town
20:45
Ramsgate
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Colne FC
20:45
Ramsbottom United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 7 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Winchester City
20:45
Highworth Town
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
AFC Totton
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
Mar 10 Dic
18:30
Al-Ittihad
18:30
Masr
Mar 10 Dic
13:30
Aswan FC
13:30
El-Entag El-Harby
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
El Gounah
16:00
Talaea El-Gaish
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
Misr El-Makasa
16:00
Tanta
Mar 10 Dic
13:30
Wadi Degla
13:30
ENPPI

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook