noscript image
RESULTADOS | Grecia
Super League Griega
Mié 22 Ene
Larissa FC Larissa FC
2-2
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Volos New Football Volos Football
1-3
AEK Athens AEK Athens
OFI OFI
0-1
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
3-0
Atromitos Atromitos
Jue 23 Ene
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panionios Panionios
Lamia Lamia
18:00
PAOK PAOK
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
18:30
Xanthi Xanthi
Equipo / Puntos
1 Olympiacos Piraeus OLP 50
2 PAOK PAO 46
3 AEK Athens AEK 37
4 Panathinaikos PAN 31
5 OFI OFI 26
6 Xanthi XAN 26
7 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 26
 
8 Atromitos ATR 26
9 Larissa FC LAR 24
10 Lamia LAM 23
11 Volos New Football VNF 22
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 18
13 Panaitolikos PGE 10
14 Panionios PAN 6
Football League Grecia
Sab 25 Ene
Niki Volos Niki Volos
14:00
Ialysos Ialysos
Veria Veria
14:00
Kavala Kavala
Diagoras Diagoras
14:00
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
Dom 26 Ene
Egaleo Egaleo
14:00
Enosis Aspropyrgos Enosis Aspropyrgos
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
14:00
Kalamata FC Kalamata FC
Trikala Trikala
14:00
Triglia Rafinas Triglia Rafinas
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa Thesprotos
14:00
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
Equipo / Puntos
1 Trikala TRI 32
2 Veria VER 29
3 Ionikos Nikea ION 27
4 Diagoras DIA 25
5 Kavala AOK 25
6 Niki Volos NIK 25
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 24
 
8 OF Ierapetra OFL 23
9 Egaleo EGA 17
10 Ialysos IAL 16
11 Enosis Aspropyrgos ENA 16
12 Triglia Rafinas TRI 14
13 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa THE 12
14 Kalamata FC KAL 12
Super League 2
Vie 17 Ene
Platanias Platanias
2-4
Ergotelis Ergotelis
Dom 19 Ene
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
2-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
Panachaiki Panachaiki
4-0
Kerkyra Kerkyra
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
0-0
Kissamikos Kissamikos
Lun 20 Ene
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-1
Levadiakos Levadiakos
Equipo / Puntos
1 PAS Giannina GIA 30
2 Apollon Smirnis APS 24
3 Apollon Larissa APL 23
4 Levadiakos LEV 23
5 Ergotelis ERG 22
6 Karaiskakis KAR 21
 
7 Panachaiki PAN 19
8 Kissamikos KIS 18
9 Platanias PLA 17
10 Doxa Dramas DOX 14
11 Apollon Kalamarias APO 3
12 Kerkyra KER 0
Grupo 1
Sab 18 Ene
Aris Avato Aris Avato
1-0
Doxa Theologos Doxa Theologos
Dom 19 Ene
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
1-5
Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
Kilkisiakos Kilkisiakos
2-1
Iraklis Zygou Iraklis Zygou
Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou
1-0
Doxa Kato Kamila Doxa Kato Kamila
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
5-2
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon
1-1
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos
Equipo / Puntos
1 Panserraikos FC PAN 39
2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 32
3 Pandramaikos PAN 30
4 Apollon Paralimniou APP 26
5 Aris Avato ARA 26
6 Doxa Kato Kamila DKK 23
7 Aetos Orfani AEO 22
 
8 Antheias-Aristinou EAA 20
9 Keravnos Pernis KPF 15
10 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 15
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 10
12 Iraklis Zygou ZYG 7
13 Doxa Theologos THE 2
Grupo 3
Dom 19 Ene
Atalanti Atalanti
3-0
Digenis Neochori Digenis Neochori
Dias Diou Dias Diou
1-0
Oikonomos Tsaritsani Oikonomos
Diagoras Stefanovik Diagoras
0-0
Atromitos Palamas Atromitos Palamas
GS Almyros GS Almyros
1-1
Pierikos Pierikos
AE Karitsa AE Karitsa
0-0
Meteora Meteora
Potamia Potamia
0-2
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
AO Sellana AO Sellana
1-0
Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pierikos PIE 39
2 Thiseas Agria THI 31
3 AO Sellana AOS 29
4 Iraklis Larissa IRL 27
5 AE Karitsa AEK 26
6 Atromitos Palamas PAL 26
7 Atalanti AFC 22
 
8 Dias Diou DIO 19
9 Digenis Neochori DGN 18
10 Meteora ASM 18
11 Oikonomos Tsaritsani OIK 18
12 GS Almyros GSA 17
13 Diagoras Stefanovik DST 17
14 Potamia PFC 2
Grupo 6
Dom 19 Ene
Panarkadikos Panarkadikos
3-0
Palliniakos Palliniakos
Rodos Rodos
1-0
Kitheron Kapareliou Kitheron
Ipato Ipato
0-1
Marko Marko
Aiolikos Mytilene Aiolikos Mytilene
1-0
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki
Korinthos 2006 Korinthos 2006
0-6
Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata
Thyella D Rafina Thyella D Rafina
2-0
Tripolis Tripolis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rodos ROD 38
2 Marko FCM 30
3 Panarkadikos PAN 26
4 Aittitos Spata AIT 25
5 Ipato AOI 24
6 Thyella D Rafina RAF 23
7 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 19
 
8 Kitheron Kapareliou KIK 17
9 Nea Artaki NEA 16
10 Palliniakos PFC 15
11 Korinthos 2006 KOR 14
12 Acharnaikos ACH 13
13 Tripolis TRI 2

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook