noscript image
4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Hungría

Grupo 1
Dom 08 Mar
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
-
ESMTK ESMTK
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
-
Cegledi Cegledi
Diósgyőr VTK II Diósgyőr VTK II
-
Jászberényi Vasas Jászberényi
Debrecen II Debrecen II
-
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
-
Balassagyarmat VSE Balassagyarmat
Tallya KSE Tallya KSE
-
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex
Ózdi FC Ózdi FC
-
DEAC DEAC
Eger Eger
-
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Equipo / Puntos
1 Füzesgyarmati FUZ 40
2 DEAC DEA 38
3 ESMTK ESM 32
4 Cegledi CEG 31
5 Sényő Carnifex SFC 30
6 Jászberényi Vasas JAS 29
7 Tiszaújváros TIS 27
8 Balassagyarmat VSE BAL 25
 
9 Putnok VSE PUT 21
10 Tallya KSE TAL 19
11 Gyöngyös GYO 19
12 Eger EGE 17
13 Debrecen II DEB 15
14 FC Hatvan FCH 12
15 Ózdi FC OZD 11
16 Diósgyőr VTK II DIO 8
Grupo 2
Dom 08 Mar
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
-
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
Szekszárd Szekszárd
-
Dabas Dabas
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
-
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK
Taksony Taksony
-
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
Dabas-Gyón	Dabas-Gyón
-
Szabadkikoto Szabadkikoto
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
-
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Monori SE Monori SE
-
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
Kelen Kelen
-
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pécsi MFC PEC 44
2 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 40
3 Monori SE MON 32
4 Iváncsa IVA 29
5 Dunaújváros DUN 28
6 Kozarmisleny KOZ 27
7 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 22
8 Dabas-Gyón	DAB 22
 
9 Honvéd II HON 21
10 Dabas DAB 21
11 Kecskemeti TE KEC 20
12 Szekszárd SZE 18
13 Szabadkikoto SZA 15
14 Taksony TAK 14
15 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 11
16 Kelen KEL 10
Grupo 3
Dom 08 Mar
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
-
Erdi VSE Erdi VSE
Videoton II Videoton II
-
Veszprém Veszprém
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak
-
Balatonlelle SE Balatonlelle SE
Lipot SK Lipot SK
-
BKV Előre BKV Előre
Komaromi Komaromi
-
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
Puskás Akadémia II Puskás Akadémia
-
Nagykanizsai ULE Nagykanizsai ULE
Bicskei Bicskei
-
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi
Sárvári FC Sárvári FC
-
Héviz FC Héviz FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Erdi VSE ERD 39
2 III. Kerületi TVE III 35
3 Lipot SK LIP 33
4 Pápai Perutz PAP 29
5 Nagykanizsai ULE ULE 27
6 Ménfőcsanak MES 27
7 Komaromi KVS 23
8 Mosonmagyaróvári TE MOS 22
 
9 Veszprém VES 21
10 Bicskei BSC 21
11 BKV Előre BKV 20
12 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 18
13 Sárvári FC SAR 18
14 Videoton II VID 16
15 Héviz FC HEV 12
16 Balatonlelle SE BAL 10

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook