noscript image
RESULTADOS | Islandia
Liga Islandia
Dom 15 Sep
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
18:00
Grindavík Grindavík
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
1-1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
Lun 16 Sep
Breidablik Breidablik
21:15
Stjarnan Stjarnan
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
21:15
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Mié 18 Sep
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
18:45
ÍBV ÍBV
Fylkir Fylkir
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Equipo / Puntos
1 KR Reykjavík KRR 43
2 Breidablik BRE 36
3 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 31
4 Stjarnan STJ 28
5 HK Kopavogur HKK 26
6 Valur Reykjavík VAL 25
 
7 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 25
8 ÍA Akranes IAA 25
9 Fylkir FYL 25
10 KA Akureyri KAA 25
11 Grindavík GRI 18
12 ÍBV IBV 9
Segunda Islandia
Sab 14 Sep
Afturelding Afturelding
0-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur
Fjölnir Fjölnir
1-1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
Fram Fram
3-0
Thór Thór
Haukar Haukar
3-1
Keflavik Keflavik
IF Magni IF Magni
3-1
Throttur Throttur
UMF Njardvík UMF Njardvík
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta
Equipo / Puntos
1 Fjölnir FJO 42
2 IF Grótta GRO 40
3 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 37
4 Fram FRA 33
5 Thór THO 33
6 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 31
 
7 Keflavik KEF 31
8 Haukar HAU 22
9 Afturelding AFT 22
10 IF Magni MAG 22
11 Throttur THR 21
12 UMF Njardvík NJA 15
Tercera Islandia
Sab 14 Sep
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
0-1
KF Vídir KF Vídir
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður Leiknir
4-0
Vestri Vestri
Selfoss Selfoss
4-1
Völsungur Völsungur
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
4-1
Fjardabyggd Fjardabyggd
Tindastoll Tindastoll
3-2
Kári Kári
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
0-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
Equipo / Puntos
1 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 43
2 Vestri VES 42
3 Selfoss SEL 41
4 KF Vídir KFV 36
5 Thróttur Vogar THR 33
6 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 29
 
7 ÍR Reykjavík REY 28
8 Völsungur VOL 27
9 Fjardabyggd FJA 25
10 Kári KAR 24
11 KFG Gardabaer KFG 18
12 Tindastoll TIN 12
Cuarta Islandia
Jue 12 Sep
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
1-3
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
Sab 14 Sep
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
2-0
Álftanes Álftanes
Sindri Sindri
3-6
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
4-1
Reynir Reynir
KV Vesturbaejar KV Vesturbaejar
0-1
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
Augnablik Augnablik
6-0
Einherji Einherji
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kórdrengir KFC 54
2 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 48
3 KV Vesturbaejar KVR 41
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 41
5 Reynir REY 35
6 Höttur / Huginn HOH 27
 
7 Einherji EIN 24
8 Álftanes ALF 22
9 Sindri SIN 21
10 KH Hlidarendi KHR 20
11 Augnablik AUG 19
12 Skallagrímur SKA 6
Grupo 1
Mié 21 Ago
Björninn Björninn
4-3
Árborg Árborg
Jue 22 Ago
Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
6-2
Mídas Mídas
SR SR
1-2
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
Sab 24 Ago
Ýmir Ýmir
6-1
Samherjar Samherjar
Equipo / Puntos
1 Björninn BOR 37
2 Ýmir YKP 31
3 Árborg ARB 27
4 Samherjar SEY 19
 
5 Vatnaliljur VAT 16
6 SR SRI 14
7 Ísbjörninn ISB 9
8 Mídas MID 9
Grupo 2
Mié 21 Ago
ÍH Hafnarfjordur ÍH Hafnarfjordur
5-2
KM Reykjavík KM Reykjavík
Afríka Afríka
1-2
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
Jue 22 Ago
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
2-1
Snæfell Snæfell
Sab 24 Ago
Úlfarnir Úlfarnir
4-5
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 35
2 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 34
3 Snæfell SNA 34
4 Úlfarnir UFC 21
 
5 KB Breidholt KBB 19
6 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 13
7 KM Reykjavík KMR 6
8 Afríka AFR 3
Grupo 3
Mié 21 Ago
GG GG
1-2
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
Berserkir Berserkir
6-1
Stokkseyri Stokkseyri
Jue 22 Ago
Léttir Léttir
4-8
Álafoss Álafoss
Sab 24 Ago
Hordur Hordur
6-1
Fenrir Fenrir
Equipo / Puntos
1 GG GGI 39
2 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 30
3 Berserkir BER 28
4 Álafoss AFC 19
 
5 Hordur HOR 17
6 Léttir LET 12
7 Fenrir FEN 12
8 Stokkseyri STO 9
Grupo 4
Vie 23 Ago
Ellidi Ellidi
2-1
Ægir Ægir
KÁ Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
21-1
Kóngarnir Kóngarnir
Sab 24 Ago
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
6-1
Kría Kría
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ægir AEG 29
2 Ellidi ELL 25
3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 19
4 KFR KFR 19
 
5 KÁ Hafnarfjördur KAH 17
6 Kría KRI 10
7 Kóngarnir KON 0

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook