noscript image
Serie A
Sab 14 Sep
Fiorentina Fiorentina
0-0
Juventus Juventus
Napoli Napoli
2-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Inter Inter
1-0
Udinese Udinese
Dom 15 Sep
Genoa Genoa
1-2
Atalanta Atalanta
Brescia Brescia
3-4
Bologna Bologna
SPAL SPAL
2-1
Lazio Lazio
Parma Parma
1-3
Cagliari Cagliari
Roma Roma
4-2
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
0-1
Milan Milan
Lun 16 Sep
Torino Torino
20:45
Lecce Lecce
Equipo / Puntos
1 Inter INT 9
2 Bologna BOL 7
3 Juventus JUV 7
4 Napoli NAP 6
5 Torino TOR 6
6 Atalanta ATL 6
7 Milan ACM 6
8 Roma ROM 5
9 Lazio LAZ 4
10 Genoa GEN 4
 
11 Hellas Verona HLL 4
12 Sassuolo SAS 3
13 Cagliari CAG 3
14 Brescia BRE 3
15 Parma PAR 3
16 SPAL POL 3
17 Udinese UDI 3
18 Fiorentina FIO 1
19 Lecce LEC 0
20 Sampdoria SAM 0
Serie B
Vie 13 Sep
Pordenone Pordenone
1-0
Spezia Spezia
Sab 14 Sep
Ascoli Ascoli
2-0
Livorno Livorno
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1-0
Frosinone Frosinone
Perugia Perugia
0-0
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Cittadella Cittadella
2-0
Trapani Trapani
Venezia Venezia
0-2
Chievo Chievo
Dom 15 Sep
Crotone Crotone
0-0
Empoli Empoli
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
1-2
Pescara Pescara
Pisa Pisa
4-1
Cremonese Cremonese
Lun 16 Sep
Salernitana Salernitana
21:00
Benevento Benevento
Equipo / Puntos
1 Virtus Entella ACD 9
2 Pisa PIS 7
3 Perugia PRG 7
4 Ascoli ASC 6
5 Salernitana SAL 6
6 Pordenone POR 6
7 Pescara PES 6
8 Empoli EMP 5
9 Crotone CRO 5
10 Benevento BEN 4
 
11 Chievo CHI 4
12 Spezia SPE 3
13 Venezia VNZ 3
14 Cremonese USC 3
15 Frosinone FRO 3
16 Cittadella CTT 3
17 Nuova Cosenza NUO 1
18 Juve Stabia JUS 1
19 Livorno LIV 0
20 Trapani TRA 0
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Sep
AC Monza AC Monza
1-0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Dom 15 Sep
Pontedera Pontedera
0-0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
0-3
Alessandria Alessandria
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
0-0
Pianese Pianese
Lecco Lecco
0-2
Siena Siena
Carrarese Carrarese
2-1
Pistoiese Pistoiese
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
2-2
Pro Patria Pro Patria
Gozzano Gozzano
1-1
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-1
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
Renate Renate
2-1
Como Como
Equipo / Puntos
1 AC Monza ASS 12
2 Renate REN 9
3 Alessandria USA 8
4 Novara Calcio NOV 7
5 Pianese PIA 7
6 Carrarese CAR 7
7 Pontedera PON 7
8 Como COM 6
9 Siena SIE 6
10 Pro Vercelli LEO 6
 
11 Olbia Calcio OLB 6
12 AlbinoLeffe ABN 5
13 AC Arezzo PEN 4
14 Pistoiese PIS 4
15 Pro Patria PRO 3
16 Gozzano GOZ 3
17 Lecco LEC 3
18 Pergolettese PER 2
19 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 1
20 Giana Erminio GER 1
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Sep
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
1-1
Fano Fano
Dom 15 Sep
Sudtirol Sudtirol
0-3
Reggiana Reggiana
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese
2-1
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
Imolese Imolese
0-1
Modena Modena
Piacenza Piacenza
0-1
Fermana Fermana
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
2-1
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Padova Padova
0-0
Carpi Carpi
Vicenza Vicenza
2-0
Rimini Rimini
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
2-1
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
Cesena Cesena
3-2
Triestina Triestina
Equipo / Puntos
1 Padova PAD 10
2 Reggiana REG 10
3 Carpi CAR 8
4 Vicenza VIC 8
5 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 7
6 Piacenza PIA 7
7 Feralpisalò FER 7
8 Vis Pesaro VIS 6
9 Cesena CES 6
10 Fermana FER 6
 
11 Rimini RIM 5
12 Ravenna Calcio RAV 4
13 Modena MOD 4
14 Triestina TRI 4
15 Sudtirol FCS 4
16 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 3
17 Arzignano Valchiampo UAR 3
18 Imolese IMO 2
19 Fano FAN 2
20 Virtus Verona VIR 1
Grupo 3
Sab 14 Sep
Casertana Casertana
6-1
Rieti Rieti
Dom 15 Sep
Catania Catania
1-0
Viterbese Viterbese
Paganese Paganese
2-2
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
0-2
MonoPoli MonoPoli
Teramo Teramo
2-0
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
Bisceglie Bisceglie
0-3
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
3-0
Rende Rende
Picerno Picerno
2-3
Avellino Avellino
Catanzaro Catanzaro
3-1
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Lun 16 Sep
Bari 1908 Bari 1908
20:45
Reggina Reggina
Equipo / Puntos
1 Catanzaro FCC 10
2 Potenza Calcio RPO 9
3 Catania CAT 9
4 Ternana Calcio TER 9
5 Avellino AVE 9
6 Reggina REG 7
7 Casertana CAS 7
8 Picerno PIC 7
9 Viterbese VIT 6
10 Bari 1908 BAR 6
 
11 MonoPoli MON 6
12 Paganese PAG 5
13 US Vibonese Calcio USV 4
14 Bisceglie BIS 4
15 Virtus Francavilla FRA 3
16 Teramo TER 3
17 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 2
18 Sicula Leonzio SIC 1
19 Rende REN 0
20 Rieti RIE 0

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook