noscript image
Liga Fútbol Japón - 1ª Fase
Dom 01 Dic
Honda Honda
2-0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro
Osaka Osaka
2-2
Suzuka Unlimited Suzuka Unlimited
Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
2-0
MIO Biwako Shiga MIO Biwako Shiga
Imabari Imabari
0-0
Reinmeer Aomori Reinmeer Aomori
Yokogawa Musashino Yokogawa Musashino
0-0
Verspah Oita Verspah Oita
Nara Club Nara Club
1-1
Maruyasu Industries Maruyasu
Honda Lock Honda Lock
2-2
Veertien Kuwana Veertien Kuwana
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
0-1
Matsue City Matsue City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Honda HON 63
2 Sony Sendai SON 55
3 Imabari FCI 51
4 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 48
5 Tegevajaro Miyazaki TMF 41
6 Honda Lock HON 41
7 Verspah Oita VER 40
8 Osaka OSA 40
 
9 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 40
10 Veertien Kuwana VEK 39
11 Maruyasu Industries MAR 38
12 Suzuka Unlimited SUN 36
13 Reinmeer Aomori REA 36
14 Nara Club NAR 34
15 Matsue City MCF 25
16 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 21
Liga Japonesa Femenina
Sab 02 Nov
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0-4
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
Nittaidai Nittaidai
1-0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
2-1
Nojima Stella Nojima Stella
Iga Kunoichi Iga Kunoichi
3-3
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
JEF United JEF United
0-2
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
Equipo / Puntos
1 NTV Beleza NTV 42
2 Urawa Reds URD 39
3 INAC Kobe Leonessa INA 31
4 Iga Kunoichi IFC 27
5 JEF United JEF 26
 
6 Albirex Niigata ANL 24
7 Nojima Stella NSL 19
8 Vegalta Sendai VSL 16
9 Parceiro Nagano ACP 15
10 Nittaidai NFC 14
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 10 Dic
18:55
Napoli
18:55
Genk
Mar 10 Dic
18:55
Salzburg
18:55
Liverpool
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
B. Dortmund
21:00
Slavia Praha
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
Barcelona
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 7 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Benfica
21:00
Zenit
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
RB Leipzig
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 8 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Chelsea
21:00
Lille
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Ajax
21:00
Valencia
ar - ISO Country Code Superliga Argentina »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Millwall
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Leeds United
20:45
Hull City
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Middlesbrough
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Fulham
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Stoke City
21:00
Luton Town
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa del Este de Asia Grupo 3 »
Mar 10 Dic
11:30 En juego 56'
China
0 - 1
Japón
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 10 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Aurora INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Mar 10 Dic
01:10 finalizado
Talleres Escalada
0 - 0
Sacachispas INFO
ae - ISO Country Code Liga Emiratos »
Mar 10 Dic
17:30
Al Sharjah
17:30
Bani Yas
Mar 10 Dic
15:00
Khaleej Khor Fakk.
15:00
Al Dhafra
Mar 10 Dic
15:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
15:00
Ajman
gb - ISO Country Code Conference National »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Sutton United
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Chesterfield
20:45
Yeovil Town
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
dz - ISO Country Code Liga Argelia »
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
MC Oran
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Bedfont Sports
20:45
South Park FC
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Chipstead
20:45
Hertford Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Whitehawk
20:45
Whyteleafe
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Sittingbourne
20:45
Hastings United
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Faversham Town
20:45
Ramsgate
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Colne FC
20:45
Ramsbottom United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 7 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Winchester City
20:45
Highworth Town
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
AFC Totton
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
Mar 10 Dic
18:30
Al-Ittihad
18:30
Masr
Mar 10 Dic
13:30
Aswan FC
13:30
El-Entag El-Harby
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
El Gounah
16:00
Talaea El-Gaish
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
Misr El-Makasa
16:00
Tanta
Mar 10 Dic
13:30
Wadi Degla
13:30
ENPPI

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook