noscript image
5

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Malta

Segunda Malta
Vie 27 Nov
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
3-1
San Gwann San Gwann
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
2-0
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
Sab 28 Nov
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
0-0
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
18:15
Marsa FC Marsa FC
Dom 29 Nov
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
14:00
Swieqi United Swieqi United
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
18:15
Qrendi Qrendi
Lun 30 Nov
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
17:00
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 18
2 Marsa FC MAR 15
3 San Gwann SAN 15
4 Swieqi United SWI 13
5 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 12
6 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 12
7 Qrendi QRE 11
8 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 10
 
9 Saint Andrews SAI 10
10 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 10
11 Fgura United FC FUN 9
12 Mqabba FC MQA 9
13 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 7
14 Qormi FC QOR 6
15 St. Georges FC SGC 2
Grupo 1
Sab 28 Nov
Ta' Xbiex Ta' Xbiex
2-1
Ghaxaq Ghaxaq
Mellieha Mellieha
17:15
Gharghur Gharghur
Dom 29 Nov
Zurrieq FC Zurrieq FC
17:15
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
Mié 16 Dic
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
20:45
Marsaskala Marsaskala
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mgarr United FC MGA 13
2 Zurrieq FC ZUR 10
3 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 10
4 Mellieha MEL 7
 
5 Marsaskala MAR 6
6 Gharghur GHA 4
7 Ta' Xbiex XBI 3
8 Ghaxaq GHA 1
Grupo 2
Sab 28 Nov
Mtarfa Mtarfa
1-1
Luqa St. Andrew's Luqa St. Andrew's
Mdina Knights Mdina Knights
0-2
Zabbar St. Patrick Zabbar Patrick
Dom 29 Nov
Siggiewi Siggiewi
14:00
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rabat Ajax RAB 9
2 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 8
3 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 8
4 Mtarfa MTA 8
 
5 Siggiewi SIG 6
6 Msida St Joseph MSI 5
7 Mdina Knights MDI 1
Grupo 3
Sab 28 Nov
St. Venera St. Venera
0-2
Xghajra Tornados Xghajra Tornados
Attard Attard
3-4
Melita Melita
Dom 29 Nov
Dingli Swallows Dingli Swallows
17:15
Kalkara Kalkara
Equipo / Puntos
1 Melita MEL 18
2 Attard ATT 12
3 Kalkara KAL 7
4 Kirkop United KIR 5
 
5 Xghajra Tornados XGH 3
6 Dingli Swallows DIN 2
7 St. Venera VEN 1

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook