noscript image
Liga Malta
Sab 18 Ene
Gudja United Gudja United
1-1
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
0-4
Hibernians Hibernians
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
1-3
Floriana FC Floriana FC
Birkirkara Birkirkara
1-1
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
Dom 19 Ene
Sirens Sirens
2-0
Mosta Mosta
Gzira United Gzira United
1-2
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
Lun 20 Ene
Valletta FC Valletta FC
2-1
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
Equipo / Puntos
1 Floriana FC FLO 34
2 Hibernians HIB 30
3 Valletta FC VAL 29
4 Gzira United GZI 28
5 Sirens SIR 28
6 Balzan Youths BAL 21
7 Birkirkara BIR 20
 
8 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 19
9 Mosta MOS 19
10 Gudja United GUD 15
11 Senglea Athletic SEN 15
12 Sliema Wanderers SLI 14
13 Santa Lucía SLU 14
14 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 1
Segunda Malta
Vie 17 Ene
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
2-2
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
6-1
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
Sab 18 Ene
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
0-1
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
Qormi FC Qormi FC
16:15
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
Dom 19 Ene
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
2-1
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
Qrendi Qrendi
3-2
Lija Lija
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
1-1
Swieqi United Swieqi United
Equipo / Puntos
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 28
2 Lija LIJ 25
3 Saint Andrews SAI 24
4 Qrendi QRE 23
5 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 22
6 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 22
7 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 18
 
8 Swieqi United SWI 15
9 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 15
10 Mqabba FC MQA 13
11 St. Georges FC SGC 13
12 Qormi FC QOR 12
13 Fgura United FC FUN 11
14 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 9
Tercera Malta
Sab 18 Ene
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
5-0
Kalkara Kalkara
Luqa St. Andrew's Luqa St. Andrew's
0-0
Xghajra Tornados Xghajra Tornados
Dom 19 Ene
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
0-0
Zurrieq FC Zurrieq FC
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
0-3
Marsa FC Marsa FC
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
2-2
San Gwann San Gwann
Mellieha Mellieha
2-1
Melita Melita
Equipo / Puntos
1 Marsa FC MAR 28
2 Mgarr United FC MGA 26
3 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 25
4 Rabat Ajax RAB 24
5 San Gwann SAN 23
6 Melita MEL 18
7 Zurrieq FC ZUR 18
 
8 Kalkara KAL 17
9 Mellieha MEL 15
10 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 15
11 Xghajra Tornados XGH 9
12 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 7
13 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 6

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook