noscript image
Liga MX - Apertura
Sab 05 Oct
Morelia Morelia
2-3
Necaxa Necaxa
Dom 06 Oct
León León
1-1
Veracruz Veracruz
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
5-2
América América
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
4-0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Tijuana Tijuana
2-2
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Toluca Toluca
1-1
Puebla Puebla
Lun 07 Oct
FC Juárez FC Juárez
1-2
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Querétaro Querétaro
2-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Equipo / Puntos
1 Necaxa NEC 24
2 Santos Laguna SAN 23
3 Querétaro QRO 21
4 América AME 21
5 León LEO 20
6 Tigres UANL UAN 20
7 Pachuca PAC 18
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 18
10 Tijuana TIJ 18
 
11 Atl. San Luis AUR 17
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 16
13 Morelia MOR 16
14 Monterrey MON 16
15 Toluca TOL 13
16 Puebla PUE 13
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 12
18 FC Juárez JUA 11
19 Veracruz VER 4
Ascenso MX - Apertura
Sab 05 Oct
Zacatepec Zacatepec
3-1
Venados Venados
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
2-3
Celaya Celaya
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
0-0
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
Dom 06 Oct
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
1-1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas
Leones Negros Leones Negros
3-2
UAEM Potros UAEM Potros
Lun 07 Oct
Atlante FC Atlante FC
3-0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
2-1
Dorados Dorados
Equipo / Puntos
1 Zacatepec CAÑ 19
2 Atlante FC ATL 18
3 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 16
4 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 16
5 Tampico Madero TAM 15
6 Dorados DOR 14
7 Leones Negros UDG 13
 
8 Venados MER 13
9 Loros Universidad LOR 12
10 Celaya TOR 12
11 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 11
12 Cafetaleros de Chiapas CAF 8
13 Correcaminos UAT UAT 8
14 UAEM Potros UAP 7
Grupo 2
Sab 12 Oct
Calor de San Pedro Calor Pedro
2-2
Mineros de Zacatecas II Mineros Zacatecas
Dorados Premier Dorados Premier
1-0
Cuautla Cuautla
Atlético San Francisco Atlético
4-2
Real Canamy Tlayacapan Real Canamy Tlaya.
Nuevo Chimalhuacán Nuevo
0-4
Deportivo Cafessa Deportivo Cafessa
Ciervos Ciervos
0-2
Aguacateros CDU Aguacateros CDU
Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu
0-4
Chapulineros de Oaxaca Chapulineros
Dom 13 Oct
La Paz La Paz
1-1
Zitacuaro Zitacuaro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atlético San Francisco SFR 21
2 Aguacateros CDU AGU 20
3 Dorados Premier DOR 16
4 Deportivo Cafessa CAF 16
5 Mineros de Zacatecas II MZA 14
6 Cuautla CUA 12
7 Zitacuaro ZIT 12
 
8 La Paz PAZ 10
9 Chapulineros de Oaxaca CHA 10
10 Calor de San Pedro CAL 9
11 Real Canamy Tlayacapan RCT 9
12 Deportivo Dongu DON 8
13 Ciervos CIE 7
14 Nuevo Chimalhuacán CHI 4
Liga MX Sub 20 - Apertura
Vie 04 Oct
Morelia Sub 20 Morelia Sub 20
2-2
Necaxa Sub 20 Necaxa Sub 20
Sab 05 Oct
Tijuana Sub 20 Tijuana Sub 20
1-0
Atlas Sub 20 Atlas Sub 20
Cruz Azul Sub 20 Cruz Azul Sub 20
0-1
América Sub 20 América Sub 20
Guadalajara Sub 20 Guadalajara
2-1
Pumas UNAM Sub 20 Pumas UNAM Sub 20
León Sub 20 León Sub 20
3-2
Veracruz Sub 20 Veracruz Sub 20
Tigres UANL Sub 20 Tigres UANL
0-1
Santos Laguna Sub 20 Santos Laguna
Dom 06 Oct
Querétaro Sub 20 Querétaro Sub 20
2-1
Monterrey Sub 20 Monterrey Sub 20
Toluca Sub 20 Toluca Sub 20
1-0
Puebla Sub 20 Puebla Sub 20
FC Juárez Sub 20 FC Juárez Sub 20
1-1
At. San Luis Sub 20 Luis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atlas Sub 20 ATL 28
2 Monterrey Sub 20 MON 25
3 Santos Laguna Sub 20 SAN 25
4 Tijuana Sub 20 TIJ 25
5 Guadalajara Sub 20 GUA 21
6 América Sub 20 AME 20
7 Morelia Sub 20 MOR 18
8 Veracruz Sub 20 VER 18
9 Cruz Azul Sub 20 CAZ 17
10 At. San Luis Sub 20 ASL 17
 
11 Tigres UANL Sub 20 TIG 16
12 Toluca Sub 20 MEX 15
13 Querétaro Sub 20 QUE 15
14 Necaxa Sub 20 NEC 14
15 Pachuca Sub 20 PAC 13
16 Pumas UNAM Sub 20 PUM 12
17 León Sub 20 LEO 9
18 FC Juárez Sub 20 JUA 8
19 Puebla Sub 20 PUE 7
Liga MX Sub 17 - Apertura
Vie 04 Oct
Morelia Sub 17 Morelia Sub 17
2-2
Necaxa Sub 17 Necaxa Sub 17
Tijuana Sub 17 Tijuana Sub 17
2-1
Atlas Sub 17 Atlas Sub 17
Sab 05 Oct
León Sub 17 León Sub 17
2-2
Veracruz Sub 17 Veracruz Sub 17
Tigres UANL Sub 17 Tigres UANL
0-3
Santos Laguna Sub 17 Santos Laguna
Guadalajara Sub 17 Guadalajara
4-0
Pumas UNAM Sub 17 Pumas UNAM Sub 17
Cruz Azul Sub 17 Cruz Azul Sub 17
0-2
América Sub 17 América Sub 17
Dom 06 Oct
Toluca Sub 17 Toluca Sub 17
0-0
Puebla Sub 17 Puebla Sub 17
Querétaro Sub 17 Querétaro Sub 17
2-1
Monterrey Sub 17 Monterrey Sub 17
FC Juárez Sub 17 FC Juárez Sub 17
2-2
Atl. San Luis Sub 17 Atl. Luis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Guadalajara Sub 17 GUA 29
2 Santos Laguna Sub 17 SAN 26
3 Toluca Sub 17 MEX 25
4 Morelia Sub 17 MOR 25
5 Monterrey Sub 17 MON 24
6 Querétaro Sub 17 QUE 24
7 León Sub 17 LEO 23
8 Pachuca Sub 17 PAC 22
9 Tijuana Sub 17 TIJ 19
10 Veracruz Sub 17 VER 19
 
11 Tigres UANL Sub 17 TIG 19
12 Atlas Sub 17 ATL 18
13 Puebla Sub 17 PUE 17
14 Pumas UNAM Sub 17 PUM 15
15 Necaxa Sub 17 NEX 15
16 Cruz Azul Sub 17 CAZ 14
17 América Sub 17 AME 12
18 Atl. San Luis Sub 17 ASL 11
19 FC Juárez Sub 17 JUA 7
Liga MX Femenil - Apertura
Vie 11 Oct
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
4-0
Veracruz Veracruz
Querétaro Querétaro
0-4
Atlas Atlas
Sab 12 Oct
América América
0-0
UNAM UNAM
Dom 13 Oct
Guadalajara Guadalajara
2-3
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Puebla Puebla
1-1
Tijuana Tijuana
Lun 14 Oct
Toluca Toluca
23:00
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Mar 15 Oct
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
03:00
Necaxa Necaxa
León León
04:00
Monterrey Monterrey
Equipo / Puntos
1 Monterrey MON 30
2 Pachuca PAC 26
3 Tigres UANL TIG 25
4 Atlas ATL 24
5 Guadalajara GUA 23
6 América AME 22
7 Tijuana TIJ 22
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 20
9 Morelia MOR 18
10 Toluca TOL 18
 
11 Puebla PUE 18
12 Querétaro QUE 17
13 León LEO 16
14 UNAM UNA 15
15 Santos Laguna SLA 15
16 Veracruz VER 11
17 Atl. San Luis ASL 8
18 FC Juárez JUA 6
19 Necaxa NEC 2
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Bulgaria
20:45
Inglaterra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Montenegro
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Lituania
20:45
Serbia
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Ucrania
20:45
Portugal
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 8 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Francia
20:45
Turquía
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Islandia
20:45
Andorra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Moldavia
20:45
Albania
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 4
Grêmio INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Cruzeiro INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 1 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 4 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 8 »
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 51'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 14 Oct
03:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
03:00
Patriotas Boyacá
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 11'
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Curazao
Lun 14 Oct
04:00
Honduras
04:00
Martinica
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 3 »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Cristóbal Nieves
0 - 1
Belice INFO
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 54'
Granada
0 - 0
Guyana Francesa
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia - Clausura »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional »
Lun 14 Oct
02:30
Atlético Mitre
02:30
Deportivo Morón
Lun 14 Oct
22:10
Argentino
22:10
Platense
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Colegiales
Lun 14 Oct
21:00
Talleres Escalada
21:00
Acassuso
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:15
FSV Frankfurt
20:15
FC 08 Homburg
jp - ISO Country Code Segunda Japonesa J2 »
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
07:00
Mito Hollyhock
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
07:00
Gifu
us - ISO Country Code USL Championship - USA »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 Descanso
OKC Energy
0 - 0
Rio Grande Valley
se - ISO Country Code Tercera Suecia Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
19:00
IK Oddevold
19:00
Tvååker
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
ec - ISO Country Code Copa Ecuador »
Lun 14 Oct
00:30
CS Emelec
00:30
Liga de Quito
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Grupo 1 »
jp - ISO Country Code Tercera Japonesa J3 »
pe - ISO Country Code Clausura Perú - Liga 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
22:00
Real Garcilaso
22:00
Univ. César Vallejo
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 55'
FBC Melgar
0 - 0
Deportivo Binacional
ee - ISO Country Code Segunda Estonia »
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Fútbol Japón - 1ª Fase »
jm - ISO Country Code Liga Jamaica »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 11'
Harbour View
0 - 0
Molynes United
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 11'
Waterhouse
0 - 0
Arnett Gardens
ar - ISO Country Code Primera D Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Yupanqui
20:30
Liniers
pa - ISO Country Code Liga de Ascenso Panamá - Apertura »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Nacional
2 - 0
Centenario INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
San Martín
1 - 0
Panamá Oeste INFO
rs - ISO Country Code Segunda Serbia »

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook