noscript image
no - ISO Country Code Liga Noruega »
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
18:00
Haugesund
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Molde FK
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Dom 18 Ago
16:00 En juego 15'
Stabaek IF
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
Dom 18 Ago
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Stromsgodset IF
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
no - ISO Country Code Segunda Noruega »
Dom 18 Ago
15:00 En juego 59'
Hamarkameratene
3 - 3
KFUM
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Kongsvinger
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Ull Kisa
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Jerv
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Start Kristiansand
18:00
Tromsdalen
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Notodden
no - ISO Country Code Tercera Noruega Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Bryne
18:00
Fredrikstad FK
Dom 18 Ago
15:00 En juego 58'
Byåsen
0 - 1
Sola Fotball
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Kvik Halden
18:00
Moss
Dom 18 Ago
16:00 En juego 13'
Hødd
0 - 0
Stjørdals-Blink
Dom 18 Ago
15:00 En juego 58'
Nardo
1 - 0
FK Arendal
no - ISO Country Code Tercera Noruega Grupo 2 »
Dom 18 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Fram Larvik
2 - 0
Alta IF INFO
Dom 18 Ago
16:00 En juego 7'
Kjelsås
1 - 0
Senja
Dom 18 Ago
15:00 Descanso
Mjølner
0 - 1
Elverum
Dom 18 Ago
18:00
Oppsal
18:00
Odd II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Ago
16:00
Aalesund II
16:00
Årvoll
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 6 »
Dom 18 Ago
16:00
Gjelleråsen
16:00
Harstad
Dom 18 Ago
17:30
Hønefoss
17:30
Finnsnes
Dom 18 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Melbo IL
1 - 2
Tromso 2 INFO
Dom 18 Ago
17:00
Skjetten
17:00
Fløya
Liga Noruega
Sab 17 Ago
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
1-1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Dom 18 Ago
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
0-0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Ranheim Ranheim
18:00
Molde FK Molde FK
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
18:00
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
20:00
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
Lun 19 Ago
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt
Equipo / Puntos
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 38
2 Molde FK MFK 36
3 Odd Grenland ODD 34
4 SK Brann Bergen BBS 29
5 Rosenborg BK RBK 29
6 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 26
7 Kristiansund BK KRI 24
8 Viking Stavanger VKG 22
 
9 Haugesund HAU 21
10 Lillestrom SK LSK 21
11 Stabaek IF SBI 18
12 Ranheim RAN 18
13 Mjøndalen MJO 17
14 Tromsø IL TRO 17
15 Sarpsborg 08 S08 14
16 Stromsgodset IF STR 13
Segunda Noruega
Sab 17 Ago
Skeid Skeid
2-2
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
Sogndal Sogndal
2-3
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
Dom 18 Ago
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
3-3
KFUM KFUM
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
18:00
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
Raufoss Raufoss
18:00
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Jerv Jerv
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
18:00
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Strømmen Strømmen
18:00
Notodden Notodden
Equipo / Puntos
1 Aalesunds FK ELP 47
2 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 38
3 KFUM KFU 33
4 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 32
5 Raufoss RAU 28
6 Sogndal SOG 27
7 Kongsvinger KON 27
8 Nest-Sotra NES 23
 
9 Sandnes Ulf SAN 23
10 Ull Kisa ULL 21
11 Hamarkameratene HAM 19
12 Jerv JER 19
13 Skeid SKE 15
14 Strømmen STR 15
15 Notodden NOT 13
16 Tromsdalen TRO 5
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Ago
Levanger Levanger
2-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg
Egersund Egersund
4-0
Vidar Vidar
Dom 18 Ago
Byåsen Byåsen
0-1
Sola Fotball Sola Fotball
Nardo Nardo
1-0
FK Arendal FK Arendal
Hødd Hødd
0-0
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Bryne Bryne
18:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
18:00
Moss Moss
Equipo / Puntos
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 33
2 Fredrikstad FK FFK 31
3 Kvik Halden KVI 29
4 Egersund EGE 26
5 Levanger LEV 25
6 FK Arendal FKA 23
7 Nardo NAR 22
 
8 Hødd HOD 20
9 Moss MOS 19
10 Brattvåg BRA 18
11 Bryne BRY 17
12 Vidar VID 16
13 Sola Fotball SOL 14
14 Byåsen BYA 10
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Ago
Sotra SK Sotra SK
3-2
Bærum Bærum
Asker Asker
4-3
Åsane Åsane
Grorud Grorud
5-1
Florö SK Florö SK
Dom 18 Ago
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
2-0
Alta IF Alta IF
Mjølner Mjølner
0-1
Elverum Elverum
Kjelsås Kjelsås
1-0
Senja Senja
Oppsal Oppsal
18:00
Odd II Odd II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Grorud GRO 33
2 Kjelsås KJE 31
3 Åsane ASA 28
4 Sotra SK SSK 28
5 Fram Larvik FRA 26
6 Alta IF ALT 23
7 Asker ASK 22
 
8 Bærum BAR 20
9 Florö SK FFC 19
10 Odd II ODD 18
11 Elverum ELV 17
12 Mjølner MJO 14
13 Senja SEN 13
14 Oppsal OPP 10
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Ago
Kråkerøy Kråkerøy
1-1
Sunndal Fotball Sunndal Fotball
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik
0-2
Lorenskog Lorenskog
Nordstrand Nordstrand
1-1
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
Dom 18 Ago
Aalesund II Aalesund II
16:00
Årvoll Årvoll
Lun 19 Ago
SK Herd SK Herd
19:00
Molde FK II Molde FK II
Traeff Traeff
19:00
Stabaek 2 Stabaek 2
Mar 20 Ago
Rommen SK Rommen SK
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II Sarpsborg 08 II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Eidsvold TF EID 41
2 Lorenskog LFC 40
3 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 31
4 Molde FK II MOL 25
5 Traeff TFC 24
6 Spjelkavik SPJ 21
7 SK Herd HER 19
 
8 Nordstrand NOR 18
9 Kråkerøy KRA 17
10 Stabaek 2 STA 15
11 Sunndal Fotball SFO 15
12 Rommen SK ROM 15
13 Aalesund II AAL 14
14 Årvoll ARV 7
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Ago
Halsen Halsen
1-1
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
IF Ready IF Ready
1-1
Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo
Ullern Ullern
2-1
FK Tønsberg FK Tønsberg
Follo Follo
2-0
SF Grei SF Grei
Frigg Frigg
3-0
Norild Norild
Lun 19 Ago
Mjondalen 2 Mjondalen 2
19:00
Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn Drøbak / Frogn
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vålerenga II VAL 40
2 Ullern ULL 31
3 FK Tønsberg FKT 30
4 Frigg FRI 29
5 Ørn Horten ORN 28
6 Follo FOL 26
7 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 20
 
8 Halsen HIF 20
9 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 19
10 SF Grei SGR 18
11 Mjondalen 2 MJO 15
12 IF Ready IFR 15
13 Norild NOR 13
14 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 6
Grupo 3
Sab 17 Ago
Bryne II Bryne II
0-1
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
Flint Flint
3-3
Madla Madla
Storm BK Storm BK
1-2
Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene
Vindbjart Vindbjart
3-3
Brodd Brodd
Lun 19 Ago
Vardeneset Vardeneset
18:00
 IK Start II IK Start II
Viking FK II Viking FK II
19:00
Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland
Donn Donn
20:00
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
Equipo / Puntos
1 Flekkerøy FLE 39
2 Mandalskameratene MAN 33
3 Flint IFL 31
4 Viking FK II VIK 30
5 Vindbjart VIN 27
6 Pors Grenland POR 22
7 Brodd BRO 21
 
8 Staal Jørpeland SJI 20
9 Donn DON 19
10 Madla MAI 18
11 Vardeneset VBK 15
12  IK Start II IKS 14
13 Bryne II BRY 12
14 Storm BK STO 4
Grupo 4
Sab 17 Ago
Vestfossen Vestfossen
2-1
Djerv 1919 Djerv 1919
Strømsgodset II Strømsgodset II
3-2
Os TF Os TF
Lysekloster Lysekloster
2-0
Fjora Fjora
Stord Stord
6-0
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
Brann II Brann II
0-3
Vard Vard
Valdres FK Valdres FK
0-9
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
Lun 19 Ago
Sogndal II Sogndal II
19:00
Fana Fana
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vard VAR 39
2 Lysekloster LYS 37
3 Djerv 1919 DJE 37
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 31
5 Strømsgodset II STR 29
6 Stord STO 28
7 Fana FAN 28
 
8 Brann II BRA 20
9 Os TF OTF 18
10 Sogndal II SOF 17
11 Vestfossen VIF 15
12 Fjora FFK 13
13 Bergen Nord BEN 7
14 Valdres FK VAL 3
Grupo 5
Vie 16 Ago
Tiller IL Tiller IL
4-1
Steinkjer Steinkjer
Sab 17 Ago
Kolstad Kolstad
0-3
Nybergsund Il-Trysil Nybergsund
Melhus Melhus
3-1
Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
Orkla Orkla
3-1
Brumunddal Brumunddal
Raufoss II Raufoss II
0-1
Strindheim Strindheim
Lun 19 Ago
Kongsvinger 2 Kongsvinger 2
17:00
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
Verdal Verdal
19:00
Ranheim 2 Ranheim 2
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rosenborg II ROS 33
2 Ranheim 2 RAN 32
3 Kolstad KOL 30
4 Tiller IL TIL 29
5 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 27
6 Strindheim STR 23
7 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 21
 
8 Melhus MEL 21
9 Kongsvinger 2 KON 20
10 Orkla ORK 19
11 Brumunddal BRU 19
12 Raufoss II RAU 18
13 Verdal VER 10
14 Steinkjer STE 8
Grupo 6
Jue 15 Ago
Lillestrom II Lillestrom II
1-4
Junkeren Junkeren
Sab 17 Ago
Skjervøy Skjervøy
3-1
Ull Kisa 2 Ull Kisa 2
Bodø / Glimt II Bodø / Glimt II
6-0
Leknes Leknes
Dom 18 Ago
Melbo IL Melbo IL
1-2
Tromso 2 Tromso 2
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen
16:00
Harstad Harstad
Skjetten Skjetten
17:00
Fløya Fløya
Hønefoss Hønefoss
17:30
Finnsnes Finnsnes
Equipo / Puntos
1 Finnsnes FIN 33
2 Skjervøy SIK 32
3 Fløya FLO 29
4 Bodø / Glimt II FBG 29
5 Junkeren IKJ 27
6 Gjelleråsen GIF 25
7 Hønefoss HON 23
 
8 Lillestrom II LIL 22
9 Melbo IL MIL 21
10 Tromso 2 TRO 20
11 Ull Kisa 2 UIK 20
12 Harstad HAR 16
13 Skjetten SKJ 10
14 Leknes LEK 4

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook