noscript image
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 08 Nov
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
1-2
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Sab 09 Nov
Rio Ave Rio Ave
1-0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
1-2
Benfica Benfica
Famalicão Famalicão
3-3
Moreirense Moreirense
Dom 10 Nov
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Tondela Tondela
Marítimo Marítimo
1-1
Portimonense Portimonense
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-0
Belenenses Belenenses
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
0-2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Boavista Boavista
0-1
Porto Porto
Equipo / Puntos
1 Benfica SLB 30
2 Porto FCP 28
3 Famalicão FAM 24
4 Sporting CP SCP 20
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 16
6 Rio Ave RIO 15
7 Boavista BOA 15
8 Tondela TON 15
9 Sporting Braga SPB 15
 
10 Gil Vicente GFC 13
11 CD Santa Clara SAN 13
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 12
13 Moreirense MOR 11
14 Marítimo MAR 11
15 Belenenses BEL 11
16 Portimonense POR 8
17 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 8
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 3
Segunda Liga
Sab 09 Nov
Mafra Mafra
3-1
Porto II Porto II
Académica Académica
1-2
Farense Farense
Feirense Feirense
1-2
Varzim Varzim
Leixões Leixões
3-2
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Dom 10 Nov
Penafiel Penafiel
1-1
Benfica II Benfica II
Nacional Nacional
1-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
0-2
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
0-2
Estoril Estoril
Chaves Chaves
2-0
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Farense FAR 24
2 Estoril EST 21
3 SP. Covilhã SPC 20
4 Leixões LEX 20
5 Nacional NAC 19
6 Chaves CHA 18
7 Varzim VAR 16
8 Mafra MAF 15
9 Penafiel PEN 13
 
10 Academico Viseu ACV 12
11 Feirense FEI 11
12 Benfica II BEN 11
13 Porto II POR 10
14 Vilafranquense VIL 10
15 Académica ACA 9
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 8
17 Casa Pia CAS 7
18 Cova Piedade COV 6
Grupo 1
Sab 16 Nov
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
3-0
União Madeira União Madeira
Berco Berco
2-1
Oliveirense Oliveirense
Vizela Vizela
0-0
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Dom 17 Nov
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
1-0
Montalegre Montalegre
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
1-0
Mirandela Mirandela
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
7-0
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
Fafe Fafe
2-0
Cerveira Cerveira
Chaves II Chaves II
0-0
Braganca Braganca
Marítimo II Marítimo II
1-1
Merelinense Merelinense
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vizela VIZ 28
2 Sporting Braga II BRA 25
3 Merelinense MER 24
4 Fafe FAF 23
5 Maria da Fonte MAR 22
6 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 20
7 Montalegre MON 17
8 Berco BSC 15
9 Marítimo II MAR 15
 
10 AR São Martinho SMA 14
11 Mirandela MIR 13
12 Pedras Salgadas PED 11
13 Braganca BRA 10
14 União Madeira UNM 8
15 Cerveira CER 8
16 Oliveirense ADO 7
17 Chaves II CHA 5
18 Câmara de Lobos CAM 5
Grupo 2
Dom 17 Nov
Paredes Paredes
2-2
Leça FC Leça FC
Amarante Amarante
0-1
Coimbrões Coimbrões
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
2-2
Espinho Espinho
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
5-0
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
Gondomar Gondomar
3-0
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Trofense Trofense
0-0
Castro Daire Castro Daire
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
2-0
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Vila Real Vila Real
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
4-0
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lusitania FC LUS 26
2 Arouca ARO 25
3 Sanjoanense SAN 22
4 Leça FC LEC 21
5 Espinho ESP 20
6 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 19
7 Coimbrões COI 19
8 Lusitano FCV LUS 16
9 Paredes PAR 16
 
10 Canelas 2010 CAN 14
11 Valadares Gaia VAL 13
12 Pedras Rubras PED 12
13 Castro Daire CAS 12
14 Gondomar GON 11
15 Amarante AMA 9
16 Trofense TRO 9
17 Ginásio Figueirense GIN 7
18 Vila Real VIL 4
Grupo 3
Vie 15 Nov
Marinhense Marinhense
1-0
Fatima Fatima
Dom 17 Nov
Anadia Anadia
1-1
Fontinhas Fontinhas
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
1-1
União de Leiria União de Leiria
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
2-2
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
Condeixa Condeixa
2-2
Caldas Caldas
Torreense Torreense
1-1
União Santarém União Santarém
Oleiros Oleiros
1-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Ideal Ideal
17:00
Praiense Praiense
Equipo / Puntos
1 Praiense PRA 21
2 Beira Mar SC BMA 20
3 Sertanense SER 18
4 Caldas CAL 17
5 Torreense TOR 16
6 Fatima FAT 16
7 Oleiros OLE 15
8 RD Agueda RDA 15
9 Anadia ANA 15
 
10 União de Leiria ULE 14
11 Marinhense MAR 13
12 União Santarém USA 12
13 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 11
14 Oliveira Hospital OLI 11
15 Fontinhas GDF 9
16 Vitoria de Sernache VIT 8
17 Ideal IDE 8
18 Condeixa CON 7
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Dom 17 Nov
CF Benfica Fem CF Benfica Fem
1-2
SL Benfica Fem SL Benfica Fem
Cadima Fem Cadima Fem
0-8
Sporting CP Fem Sporting CP Fem
Estoril Praia Fem Estoril Praia Fem
2-0
Marítimo Marítimo
Albergaria Fem Albergaria Fem
1-1
Ovarense Ovarense
Ouriense Fem Ouriense Fem
0-4
Sporting Braga Fem Sporting Braga
Valadares Gaia Fem Valadares Gaia
4-0
A-dos-Francos Fem A-dos-Francos Fem
Equipo / Puntos
1 SL Benfica Fem SLB 21
2 Sporting CP Fem SPO 18
3 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 18
4 CF Benfica Fem BEN 12
5 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 12
6 Albergaria Fem ALB 10
 
7 Ouriense Fem OUR 8
8 Estoril Praia Fem EST 7
9 Marítimo CSM 6
10 Ovarense ADO 4
11 Cadima Fem CAD 4
12 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 0
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 4 »
Lun 18 Nov
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Suiza
Lun 18 Nov
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Dinamarca
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 6 »
Lun 18 Nov
20:45
Malta
20:45
Noruega
Lun 18 Nov
20:45
España
20:45
Rumanía
Lun 18 Nov
20:45
Suecia
20:45
Islas Feroe
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 10 »
Lun 18 Nov
20:45
Grecia
20:45
Finlandia
Lun 18 Nov
20:45
Italia
20:45
Armenia
Lun 18 Nov
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Bosnia
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 2 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 4 »
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Lun 18 Nov
23:30
Vasco da Gama
23:30
Goiás EC
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 2 »
Lun 18 Nov
00:00 finalizado
Costa Rica
1 - 1
Haiti INFO
Lun 18 Nov
02:00 En juego 61'
Honduras
4 - 0
Trinidad y Tobago
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 3 »
Lun 18 Nov
01:00 finalizado
Granada
3 - 2
Belice INFO
Lun 18 Nov
21:00
Dominica
21:00
S. Vicente y las Granadinas
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 4 »
Lun 18 Nov
00:00 finalizado
Guadalupe
10 - 0
Islas Turcas y Caicos INFO
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 18 Nov
10:00
CSKA Moskva
10:00
SKA Rostov
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia - Play Offs »
Lun 18 Nov
02:35 Descanso
Cúcuta Deportivo
0 - 0
Deportes Tolima
Lun 18 Nov
00:30 finalizado
At. Nacional
2 - 2
Junior INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
Lun 18 Nov
20:15
Argentina
20:15
Uruguay
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 4 »
Lun 18 Nov
17:00
Santo Tomé Prín.
17:00
Ghana
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 7 »
Lun 18 Nov
17:00
Cabo Verde
17:00
Mozambique
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 8 »
Lun 18 Nov
14:00
Comoras
14:00
Egipto
Lun 18 Nov
17:00
Kenia
17:00
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 9 »
Lun 18 Nov
20:00
Botsuana
20:00
Argelia
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional »
Lun 18 Nov
01:15 finalizado
Temperley
2 - 0
Indep. Rivadavia INFO
cl - ISO Country Code Primera B Chile »
Lun 18 Nov
21:30 Aplazado
D. Copiapo
21:30
Puerto Montt
Lun 18 Nov
19:00 Aplazado
La Serena
19:00
CD Melipilla
Lun 18 Nov
21:30 Aplazado
Deportes Valdivia
21:30
Magallanes
gr - ISO Country Code Super League 2 »
us - ISO Country Code USL Championship - USA »
Lun 18 Nov
01:30 En juego 79'
Louisville City
1 - 3
Real Monarchs
ve - ISO Country Code Clausura Venezuela »
Lun 18 Nov
21:00
Aragua FC
21:00
Caracas
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
cl - ISO Country Code Segunda Chile Grupo 2 »
Lun 18 Nov
20:00 Aplazado
Recoleta
20:00
San Marcos Arica
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
ma - ISO Country Code Copa Marruecos »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 20 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Grupo 1 »
cw - ISO Country Code Liga Curazao »
Lun 18 Nov
00:00 finalizado
Jong Holland
4 - 1
Inter Willemstad INFO
pe - ISO Country Code Clausura Perú - Liga 1 »
Lun 18 Nov
00:30 finalizado
Univ. César Vall.
0 - 3
FBC Melgar INFO
Lun 18 Nov
21:00
Real Garcilaso
21:00
Unión Comercio
id - ISO Country Code Liga Indonesia »
Lun 18 Nov
12:30
PSM
12:30
Persipura
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 19 »

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook