noscript image
Liga Catar
Vie 24 Jul
Qatar SC Qatar SC
15:45
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa
18:00
Al-Arabi Doha Al-Arabi Doha
Al Sadd Al Sadd
18:00
Al-Khor Al-Khor
Sab 25 Jul
Al-Duhail Al-Duhail
15:45
Umm Salal Umm Salal
Al Shahania Al Shahania
18:00
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha
Al-Wakrah Al-Wakrah
18:00
Al-Sailiya Al-Sailiya
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al-Duhail ADS 42
2 Al Rayyan RAY 38
3 Al Sadd SAA 32
4 Al-Gharafa GHA 28
5 Al-Arabi Doha ARA 24
6 Al-Sailiya SAI 23
 
7 Al-Wakrah WAK 19
8 Al Ahli Doha AHL 19
9 Qatar SC QAT 17
10 Al-Khor KHO 14
11 Umm Salal UMM 14
12 Al Shahania ALS 10
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Vie 03 Jul
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Real Mallorca
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 03 Jul
20:15
CD Santa Clara
20:15
Marítimo
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Vie 03 Jul
21:15
Charlton Athletic
21:15
Millwall
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Girona
19:30
Real Zaragoza
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Denizlispor
20:00
Gaziantep BB
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Nuova Cosenza
21:00
Ascoli
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Crotone
21:00
Benevento
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Virtus Entella
21:00
Chievo
Vie 03 Jul
18:45
Pisa
18:45
Cittadella
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Venezia
21:00
Empoli
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Salernitana
21:00
Juve Stabia
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Trapani
21:00
Livorno
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Cremonese
21:00
Pescara
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Perugia
21:00
Pordenone
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Frosinone
21:00
Spezia
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Sabadell
19:00
UE Sant Andreu
Vie 03 Jul
17:30 Descanso
FC Vsetín
0 - 0
Valašské Meziříčí
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 2 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Metan Mediaş
19:00
CS U Craiova
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
17:45 En juego 32'
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Botev Plovdiv
20:00
Dunav Ruse
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 17'
FC Lviv
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Vie 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr
3 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 15'
Smolevichy
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 18'
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Wisla Kraków
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Korona Kielce
20:30
Arka Gdynia
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Esbjerg
19:00
AC Horsens
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Akropolis
cz - ISO Country Code 2. Liga Checa »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 16'
Chrudim
0 - 0
Pardubice
ge - ISO Country Code Liga Georgia »
md - ISO Country Code Liga Moldavia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 En juego 61'
Dinamo-Auto
2 - 0
Floreşti
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Sheriff
19:30
Speranţa Nisporeni
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovena SNL »
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Domžale
20:00
Tabor Sežana
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 18'
ASK Bravo
1 - 0
Celje
ch - ISO Country Code Segunda Suiza »
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Aarau
20:30
Lausanne Sports
Vie 03 Jul
18:15 En juego 2'
Stade
0 - 0
Winterthur
Vie 03 Jul
18:15
FC Vaduz
18:15
Grasshopper
lt - ISO Country Code Liga Lituania »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 En juego 61'
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Ekranas Panevezys
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letonia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 En juego 59'
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 3
FS Metta/LU
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Valmiera / BSS
19:00
FK Spartaks
at - ISO Country Code Segunda Austria »
Vie 03 Jul
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Vie 03 Jul
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
18:30
Horn
Vie 03 Jul
18:30
Liefering
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Vie 03 Jul
20:25
Vorwarts Steyr
20:25
Ried
ro - ISO Country Code Segunda Rumanía Grupo 2 »
Vie 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Turris-Oltul
0 - 0
FC Argeş INFO
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Vie 03 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Madureira RJ INFO
Vie 03 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Volta Redonda
2 - 1
Resende INFO
xk - ISO Country Code Liga Kosovo »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 En juego 59'
Vushtrria
2 - 2
Flamurtari
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Prishtina
20:00
Drenica Skënderaj
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polonia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:40 En juego 38'
Chojniczanka
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Vie 03 Jul
20:10
Zagłębie
20:10
Chrobry Głogów
dk - ISO Country Code Segunda Dinamarca »
Vie 03 Jul
18:30
Næstved
18:30
Kolding IF
no - ISO Country Code Segunda Noruega »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 17'
Grorud
0 - 0
Lillestrom SK
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 17'
KFUM
0 - 0
Jerv
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 17'
Stjørdals-Blink
0 - 0
Ranheim
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 17'
Sandnes Ulf
0 - 1
Øygarden FK
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 17'
Tromsø IL
0 - 0
Raufoss
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 18'
Ull Kisa
2 - 0
Strømmen IF
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 17'
Åsane
0 - 1
Sogndal
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Hamarkameratene
20:30
Kongsvinger
is - ISO Country Code Liga Islandia »
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 6 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Ullared
19:30
Assyriska BK

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook