noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Ruanda

Liga Ruanda
Mar 10 Mar
Sunrise Sunrise
1-1
Gasogi United Gasogi United
Espoir FC Espoir FC
1-1
Heroes Heroes
Musanze FC Musanze FC
2-0
Gicumbi Gicumbi
APR FC APR FC
1-0
Kiyovu Sport Kiyovu Sport
Marines FC Marines FC
0-1
Rayon Sport Rayon Sport
Mié 11 Mar
Bugesera Bugesera
3-1
Police FC Police FC
AS Kigali AS Kigali
2-2
Mukura Victory Mukura Victory
Etincelles FC Etincelles FC
0-0
AS Muhanga FC AS Muhanga FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 APR FC APR 57
2 Rayon Sport RAY 50
3 Police FC POL 43
4 Mukura Victory MUK 38
5 Kiyovu Sport KIY 35
6 AS Kigali ASK 33
7 Sunrise SUN 30
8 Bugesera BUG 30
 
9 Gasogi United GFC 29
10 Marines FC MAR 28
11 AS Muhanga FC MUH 27
12 Musanze FC MUS 26
13 Etincelles FC ETI 24
14 Espoir FC ESP 17
15 Heroes HFC 16
16 Gicumbi GIC 15
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 05 Jul
13:00
Burnley
13:00
Sheffield United
Dom 05 Jul
17:30
Liverpool
17:30
Aston Villa
Dom 05 Jul
15:15
Newcastle
15:15
West Ham
Dom 05 Jul
20:00
Southampton
20:00
Man. City
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Dom 05 Jul
14:00
Athletic
14:00
Real Madrid
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
Espanyol
17:00
Leganés
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
Osasuna
19:30
Getafe
Dom 05 Jul
22:00
Villarreal
22:00
Barcelona
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
Brescia
19:30
Hellas Verona
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
Cagliari
19:30
Atalanta
Dom 05 Jul
17:15
Inter
17:15
Bologna
Dom 05 Jul
21:45
Napoli
21:45
Roma
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
Parma
19:30
Fiorentina
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
Sampdoria
19:30
SPAL
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
Udinese
19:30
Genoa
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 05 Jul
22:30
Porto
22:30
Belenenses
Dom 05 Jul
18:00
Gil Vicente
18:00
Rio Ave
Dom 05 Jul
20:15
Tondela
20:15
Famalicão
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
ru - ISO Country Code Liga Rusa »
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
FK Krasnodar
19:30
Zenit
Dom 05 Jul
17:30
Rubin Kazán
17:30
FC Orenburg
Dom 05 Jul
15:30
Ufa
15:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dom 05 Jul
21:45
Alcorcón
21:45
Lugo
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
Deportivo
17:00
Huesca
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
Las Palmas
19:30
Ponferradina
Dom 05 Jul
19:30
Málaga
19:30
Albacete
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Dom 05 Jul
17:30
Kasimpasa
17:30
Sivasspor
Dom 05 Jul
20:00
Konyaspor
20:00
Rizespor
Dom 05 Jul
20:00
Galatasaray SK
20:00
Trabzonspor
gr - ISO Country Code Super League Griega Grupo 2 »
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Dom 05 Jul
17:30
Sirius
17:30
Orebro SK
Dom 05 Jul
14:30
Elfsborg
14:30
Malmö
Dom 05 Jul
17:30
Häcken
17:30
Hammarby IF
Dom 05 Jul
14:30
AIK Solna
14:30
Falkenbergs
cn - ISO Country Code Superliga China »
Dom 05 Jul
13:35 Aplazado
Dalian Pro
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Dom 05 Jul
13:35 Aplazado
Shijiazhuang Ever
13:35
Qingdao Huanghai
Dom 05 Jul
13:35 Aplazado
Wuhan Zall
13:35
Tianjin Teda
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa Grupo 2 »
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Slavia Praha
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
Baník Ostrava
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
Sparta Praha
17:00
Jablonec
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 05 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Libertad
0 - 1
Sol de América INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suiza »
Dom 05 Jul
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Dom 05 Jul
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
Sion
Dom 05 Jul
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
FC Lugano
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 2 »
Dom 05 Jul
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
CFR Cluj
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 3 »
Dom 05 Jul
16:00
Academica Clinceni
16:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dom 05 Jul
12:00 Descanso
CSMS Iaşi
1 - 1
Sepsi
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Austria Grupo 2 »
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
LASK
17:00
Salzburg
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Rapid Wien
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
Sturm Graz
17:00
Hartberg
hr - ISO Country Code Liga Croata HNL »
Dom 05 Jul
18:55
Hajduk Split
18:55
Osijek
Dom 05 Jul
21:05
Rijeka
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG Grupo 2 »
Dom 05 Jul
20:00
CSKA Sofia
20:00
Ludogorets
Dom 05 Jul
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45
Beroe
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Dom 05 Jul
01:00 Aplazado
Atlético Ottawa
01:00
York 9
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Dom 05 Jul
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
Dnipro-1
no - ISO Country Code Liga Noruega »
Dom 05 Jul
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Mjøndalen
Dom 05 Jul
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Dom 05 Jul
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Dom 05 Jul
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Dom 05 Jul
18:00
Odd Grenland
18:00
Haugesund
Dom 05 Jul
20:30
Stabaek IF
20:30
Rosenborg BK
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca Grupo 2 »
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa Grupo 2 »
Dom 05 Jul
18:00
Aalborg BK
18:00
Brøndby IF
Dom 05 Jul
20:00
AGF Aarhus
20:00
Kobenhavn
Dom 05 Jul
14:00
Nordsjaelland
14:00
Midtjylland
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa Grupo 3 »
Dom 05 Jul
16:00
Hobro
16:00
Randers
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 5 »
Dom 05 Jul
finalizado
Pontedera
0 - 3
Novara Calcio INFO
Dom 05 Jul
20:00
Sudtirol
20:00
Triestina
Dom 05 Jul
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Siena
Dom 05 Jul
20:30
Ternana Calcio
20:30
Catania
Dom 05 Jul
20:45
Padova
20:45
Feralpisalò
Dom 05 Jul
20:45
Potenza Calcio
20:45
Catanzaro
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Dom 05 Jul
19:00
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Altay
Dom 05 Jul
16:30
Hatayspor
16:30
Keciorengucu
Dom 05 Jul
16:30
Giresunspor
16:30
Erzurumspor
Dom 05 Jul
19:00
Osmanlıspor
19:00
Umraniyespor
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Dom 05 Jul
14:30
Västerås SK
14:30
GAIS
cz - ISO Country Code 2. Liga Checa »
Dom 05 Jul
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Baník Sokolov

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook