noscript image
RESULTADOS | Escocia
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Celtic
16:00
Ross County FC
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Livingston
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian FC
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
ss - ISO Country Code Championship Escocia »
ss - ISO Country Code League One Escocia »
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Airdrieonians
16:00
Stranraer
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Clyde
16:00
East Fife
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Falkirk
16:00
Forfar Athletic
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Peterhead
16:00
Dumbarton
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Raith Rovers
16:00
Montrose
ss - ISO Country Code League Two Escocia »
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Highland Escocia »
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Keith
16:00
Huntly
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Lossiemouth
16:00
Wick Academy
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Turriff United
16:00
Clachnacuddin
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Inverurie Loco Wo.
16:00
Rothes
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Fraserburgh
16:00
Nairn County
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 Aplazado
Forres Mechanics
16:00
Formartine United
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Brora Rangers
16:00
Deveronvale
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Fort William
16:00
Buckie Thistle
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Lowland Escocia »
Liga Escocia
Sab 25 Ene
Celtic Celtic
16:00
Ross County FC Ross County FC
Hamilton Academical Hamilton
16:00
Livingston Livingston
Motherwell Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Dom 26 Ene
St. Mirren St. Mirren
13:30
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
16:00
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Celtic CEL 55
2 Rangers FC GLA 53
3 Motherwell MHE 40
4 Aberdeen ABE 36
5 Livingston LIV 28
6 Hibernian FC HIB 28
 
7 Kilmarnock KIL 23
8 Ross County FC ROS 22
9 St. Johnstone STJ 20
10 St. Mirren STM 19
11 Hamilton Academical HAM 18
12 Heart of Midlothian HOM 14
Championship Escocia
Vie 24 Ene
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
2-0
Dundee Dundee
Sab 25 Ene
Arbroath Arbroath
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Ayr United Ayr United
16:00
Inverness CT Inverness CT
Dundee United Dundee United
16:00
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
Queen of the South Queen South
16:00
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dundee United DUN 52
2 Inverness CT ICT 35
3 Ayr United THE 31
4 Dundee DUN 29
5 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 28
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 25
7 Arbroath ARB 25
8 Greenock Morton FC GRE 25
9 Partick Thistle FC PAR 22
10 Alloa Athletic ALL 18
League One Escocia
Sab 25 Ene
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
16:00
Stranraer Stranraer
Clyde Clyde
16:00
East Fife East Fife
Falkirk Falkirk
16:00
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Peterhead Peterhead
16:00
Dumbarton Dumbarton
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
16:00
Montrose Montrose
Equipo / Puntos
1 Raith Rovers RAI 39
2 Falkirk FAL 38
3 Airdrieonians AIR 37
4 East Fife EAS 33
5 Montrose THE 32
 
6 Dumbarton DUM 28
7 Clyde THE 22
8 Peterhead THE 22
9 Forfar Athletic FOR 19
10 Stranraer STR 12
League Two Escocia
Sab 25 Ene
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
16:00
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
16:00
Brechin City Brechin City
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
16:00
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
16:00
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
16:00
Elgin City Elgin City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cove Rangers COV 49
2 Edinburgh City EDI 44
3 Cowdenbeath CWB 32
4 Annan Athletic BLA 27
5 Stirling Albion STI 26
 
6 Elgin City THE 25
7 Queen's Park FC THE 25
8 Stenhousemuir STE 20
9 Albion Rovers THE 19
10 Brechin City BRE 15

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook