noscript image
Liga Eslovaquia
Sab 05 Oct
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-2
DAC DAC
Žilina Žilina
1-0
Sered Sered
Nitra Nitra
1-4
Senica Senica
Pohronie Pohronie
2-2
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
Dom 06 Oct
Trenčín Trenčín
2-2
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Equipo / Puntos
1 Slovan Bratislava SBR 26
2 Žilina ZIL 26
3 DAC DAC 22
4 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 17
5 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 16
6 Trenčín TRE 13
 
7 Ruzomberok RUZ 13
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 12
9 Sered SER 11
10 Senica SEN 11
11 Pohronie FKP 7
12 Nitra NIT 7
Segunda Eslovaquia
Sab 12 Oct
Bardejov Bardejov
1-3
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
Dubnica Dubnica
0-1
FK Košice FK Košice
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Púchov Púchov
Žilina II Žilina II
4-2
Skalica Skalica
Dom 13 Oct
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
0-2
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys.
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
10:30
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Šamorín Šamorín
0-1
Poprad Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
3-1
Komárno Komárno
Equipo / Puntos
1 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica FKD 31
2 Dubnica DUB 31
3 Žilina II ZLI 27
4 Poprad POP 27
5 Skalica SKA 26
6 Ružomberok II RUZ 19
7 Podbrezová POD 18
8 FC Petržalka PET 17
 
9 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 17
10 Púchov PUC 15
11 Bardejov BAR 14
12 FK Košice FKK 13
13 Komárno KOM 13
14 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 10
15 Šamorín SAM 9
16 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 7
Grupo 2
Sab 12 Oct
Lipany Lipany
6-0
Poprad II Poprad II
Dom 13 Oct
Snina Snina
0-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
Družstevník Plavnica Družstevník
1-1
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
Giraltovce Giraltovce
0-1
Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová
Veľké Revištia Veľké Revištia
0-2
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské
Milénium Milénium
0-2
Humenné Humenné
Svidník Svidník
1-0
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
Pokrok Krompachy Pokrok Krompachy
5-1
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lipany LIP 30
2 Tatran Prešov TAT 28
3 Humenné FKH 28
4 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 28
5 Poprad II POP 24
6 Mladosť Kalša TMK 22
7 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 20
8 Svidník SVI 18
 
9 Šarišské Michaľany SAR 17
10 Snina SNI 14
11 Milénium MIL 11
12 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 9
13 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 9
14 Pokrok Krompachy POK 8
15 Giraltovce GIR 7
16 Veľké Revištia VEL 6
Grupo 4
Vie 11 Oct
MŠK Senec MŠK Senec
5-1
Rusovce Rusovce
Sab 12 Oct
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
15:30
Bernolákovo Bernolákovo
Pezinok Pezinok
0-1
SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo
Dom 13 Oct
Tomášov Tomášov
1-6
FK Rača FK Rača
Slovan Most Slovan Most
3-1
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Slovan Ivanka Dun.
3-0
Rovinka Rovinka
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
2-0
Báhoň Báhoň
Rohoznik Rohoznik
0-1
FC Malacky FC Malacky
Equipo / Puntos
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 27
2 FK Rača RAC 27
3 Dunajská Lužná DUN 25
4 Slovan Most SLO 22
5 Bernolákovo BER 16
6 FC Malacky FCM 16
7 Rohoznik ROH 15
8 Rovinka ROV 13
 
9 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 12
10 SFC Kalinkovo KAL 11
11 Báhoň BAH 11
12 MŠK Senec MSK 11
13 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 10
14 Rusovce RUS 10
15 Pezinok PEZ 7
16 Tomášov TOM 6
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Bulgaria
20:45
Inglaterra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Montenegro
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Lituania
20:45
Serbia
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Ucrania
20:45
Portugal
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 8 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Francia
20:45
Turquía
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Islandia
20:45
Andorra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Moldavia
20:45
Albania
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 4
Grêmio INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Cruzeiro INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 1 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 4 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 8 »
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 55'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 14 Oct
03:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
03:00
Patriotas Boyacá
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 15'
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Curazao
Lun 14 Oct
04:00
Honduras
04:00
Martinica
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 3 »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Cristóbal Nieves
0 - 1
Belice INFO
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 58'
Granada
0 - 0
Guyana Francesa
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia - Clausura »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional »
Lun 14 Oct
02:30
Atlético Mitre
02:30
Deportivo Morón
Lun 14 Oct
22:10
Argentino
22:10
Platense
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Colegiales
Lun 14 Oct
21:00
Talleres Escalada
21:00
Acassuso
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:15
FSV Frankfurt
20:15
FC 08 Homburg
jp - ISO Country Code Segunda Japonesa J2 »
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
07:00
Mito Hollyhock
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
07:00
Gifu
us - ISO Country Code USL Championship - USA »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 50'
OKC Energy
0 - 0
Rio Grande Valley
se - ISO Country Code Tercera Suecia Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
19:00
IK Oddevold
19:00
Tvååker
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
ec - ISO Country Code Copa Ecuador »
Lun 14 Oct
00:30
CS Emelec
00:30
Liga de Quito
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Grupo 1 »
jp - ISO Country Code Tercera Japonesa J3 »
pe - ISO Country Code Clausura Perú - Liga 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
22:00
Real Garcilaso
22:00
Univ. César Vallejo
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 59'
FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Deportivo Binacional
ee - ISO Country Code Segunda Estonia »
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Fútbol Japón - 1ª Fase »
jm - ISO Country Code Liga Jamaica »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 15'
Harbour View
0 - 0
Molynes United
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 15'
Waterhouse
0 - 0
Arnett Gardens
ar - ISO Country Code Primera D Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Yupanqui
20:30
Liniers
pa - ISO Country Code Liga de Ascenso Panamá - Apertura »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Nacional
2 - 0
Centenario INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
San Martín
1 - 0
Panamá Oeste INFO
rs - ISO Country Code Segunda Serbia »

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook