noscript image
Liga Eslovena SNL
Sab 14 Dic
Aluminij Aluminij
-
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
-
Triglav Triglav
Mura Mura
-
Maribor Maribor
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
-
Domžale Domžale
Celje Celje
-
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
Equipo / Puntos
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 42
2 Aluminij ALU 38
3 Maribor MAR 38
4 Celje CEL 34
5 Mura NSM 33
 
6 Domžale DOM 25
7 Triglav TRI 20
8 Tabor Sežana TAS 19
9 ASK Bravo BRA 17
10 Rudar Velenje RUD 8
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
Sab 23 Nov
Beltinci Beltinci
0-3
Radomlje Radomlje
Brežice Brežice
2-1
Dravograd Dravograd
Gorica Gorica
2-0
NS Drava NS Drava
Krka Krka
2-2
Bilje Bilje
Dekani Dekani
1-1
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
Fužinar Fužinar
3-2
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
0-3
FC Koper FC Koper
Dom 24 Nov
Brda Dobrovo Brda Dobrovo
3-3
NK Dob NK Dob
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Koper FCK 43
2 Gorica GOR 41
3 Radomlje RAD 39
4 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 34
5 Fužinar FUZ 33
6 Krsko Posavje KRS 31
7 Bilje BIL 29
8 Krka KRK 28
 
9 NK Dob NKD 26
10 Dekani DEK 24
11 NS Drava DRA 20
12 Beltinci BEL 19
13 Brežice BRE 15
14 Brda Dobrovo BRD 15
15 NK Rogaška ROG 11
16 Dravograd DRA 9
Grupo 1
Sab 16 Nov
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje
0-0
Bled Hirter Bled Hirter
Kočevje Kočevje
2-2
ND Adria Miren ND Adria Miren
Fama Vipava Fama Vipava
0-1
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje
NK Tolmin NK Tolmin
1-0
Šencur Šencur
MNK Izola MNK Izola
1-2
Ilirija Ilirija
Sava Kranj Sava Kranj
0-2
Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana
Dom 17 Nov
Arne Tabor 69 Arne Tabor 69
2-4
NK Žiri NK Žiri
Equipo / Puntos
1 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 35
2 Svoboda Ljubljana SLJ 30
3 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 26
4 Bled Hirter BHI 24
5 Šencur SEN 23
6 NK Tolmin TOL 21
7 Sava Kranj SKR 20
 
8 Fama Vipava FVI 18
9 Ilirija ILI 14
10 NK Žiri ZIR 14
11 MNK Izola MNK 14
12 ND Adria Miren ADR 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 9
14 Kočevje KOC 9
Grupo 2
Sab 02 Nov
Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrica Slovenske
0-0
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
Radgona Radgona
0-0
NK Verzej NK Verzej
Odranci Odranci
2-1
NK Korotan Prevalje Korotan Prevalje
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj
2-3
Smartno 1928 Smartno 1928
Podvinci Podvinci
2-0
Zreče Zreče
Ljutomer Ljutomer
5-1
SD Videm SD Videm
Equipo / Puntos
1 Smartno 1928 SMA 26
2 Podvinci POD 22
3 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 20
4 Odranci ODR 20
5 Zreče NKZ 19
6 Šampion Celje CEL 17
 
7 NK Korotan Prevalje KOR 16
8 Ljutomer LJU 15
9 Bistrica iz Slovenske BIS 13
10 SD Videm VID 12
11 NK Verzej NKV 5
12 Radgona RAD 1
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Lun 16 Dic
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Lazio
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 16 Dic
21:15
Porto
21:15
Tondela
Lun 16 Dic
20:00
CD Santa Clara
20:00
Sporting CP
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Lun 16 Dic
20:30
Boston United
20:30
Rochdale
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Lun 16 Dic
18:00
Trabzonspor
18:00
Denizlispor
Lun 16 Dic
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Konyaspor
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Lun 16 Dic
21:00
Trapani
21:00
Pisa
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Lun 16 Dic
20:30
Darmstadt 98
20:30
Stuttgart
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana »
Lun 16 Dic
19:00
CFR Cluj
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Lun 16 Dic
20:45
Guingamp
20:45
Troyes
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa »
Lun 16 Dic
19:00
Kobenhavn
19:00
Odense BK
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Lun 16 Dic
00:30 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Nacional Potosí INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Lun 16 Dic
21:00
Reggiana
21:00
Padova
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Lun 16 Dic
19:00
Ingolstadt 04
19:00
1860 München
gr - ISO Country Code Super League 2 »
Lun 16 Dic
15:00
Kissamikos
15:00
Levadiakos
ae - ISO Country Code Liga Emiratos »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
wo - ISO Country Code Campeonato de Clubes Árabes Grupo 2 »
Lun 16 Dic
20:00
MC Algier
20:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel »
ve - ISO Country Code Gran Final Venezuela »
Lun 16 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Caracas
(4)1-1(3)
FC Estudiantes de Mérida INFO
cy - ISO Country Code Liga Chipre »
Lun 16 Dic
18:00
APOEL
18:00
Ethnikos Achna
hu - ISO Country Code Segunda Hungría »
Lun 16 Dic
19:00
Gyirmot
19:00
Györi ETO
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
za - ISO Country Code Segunda Sudáfrica »
cw - ISO Country Code Liga Curazao »
Lun 16 Dic
00:30 finalizado
Victory Boys
2 - 1
Centro Barber INFO
id - ISO Country Code Liga Indonesia »
Lun 16 Dic
12:30 En juego 5'
Bhayangkara
0 - 0
Kalteng Putra
Lun 16 Dic
09:30 finalizado
Persipura
1 - 0
Barito Putera INFO
Lun 16 Dic
12:30 En juego 5'
PS Tira
0 - 0
Persela
Lun 16 Dic
09:30 finalizado
Arema
3 - 2
Bali United INFO
Lun 16 Dic
12:30 En juego 5'
Persib
0 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Nicaragua »
Lun 16 Dic
01:15 finalizado
Managua
1 - 0
Real Estelí INFO
ba - ISO Country Code Primera FBiH Bosnia-Herzegovina »
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Jedinstvo Bi
-
TOSK Tesanj
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Igman Konjic
-
GOŠK Gabela
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Metalleghe-Bsi
-
Rudar Kakanj
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Goražde
-
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Travnik
-
Orasje
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Zvijezda
-
Buducnost Banovici
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Capljina
-
Olimpik Sarajevo
Lun 16 Dic
Aplazado
Slaven Živinice
-
Radnik Hadžići
sv - ISO Country Code Apertura Primera División El Salvador »
Lun 16 Dic
00:00 finalizado
Alianza
4 - 1
Sonsonate FC INFO
jm - ISO Country Code Liga Jamaica »
Lun 16 Dic
01:00 finalizado
Harbour View
1 - 2
Arnett Gardens INFO
al - ISO Country Code Primera Albania »
Lun 16 Dic
13:00
Elbasani
13:00
Besa Kavajë
az - ISO Country Code Copa Azerbaiyán »
Lun 16 Dic
15:00
FK Neftchi
15:00
Sumqayit
Lun 16 Dic
17:00
Qarabağ
17:00
Keşlə

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook