noscript image
Liga Eslovena SNL
Vie 13 Sep
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
1-4
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
Sab 14 Sep
Maribor Maribor
2-1
Aluminij Aluminij
Dom 15 Sep
Triglav Triglav
2-3
Domžale Domžale
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
2-2
Celje Celje
Mura Mura
1-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Equipo / Puntos
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 18
2 Aluminij ALU 18
3 Celje CEL 16
4 Mura NSM 16
5 Maribor MAR 15
 
6 ASK Bravo BRA 11
7 Tabor Sežana TAS 10
8 Domžale DOM 7
9 Triglav TRI 6
10 Rudar Velenje RUD 4
Segunda Eslovenia 2. SNL
Vie 13 Sep
Fužinar Fužinar
2-1
Brda Dobrovo Brda Dobrovo
Sab 14 Sep
NS Drava NS Drava
3-2
Dravograd Dravograd
NK Dob NK Dob
4-1
Beltinci Beltinci
Bilje Bilje
0-0
Brežice Brežice
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
1-4
Gorica Gorica
Dekani Dekani
1-2
Krka Krka
Dom 15 Sep
Radomlje Radomlje
0-2
FC Koper FC Koper
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
3-0
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Koper FCK 20
2 Radomlje RAD 19
3 Krsko Posavje KRS 16
4 Gorica GOR 16
5 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 15
6 Krka KRK 13
7 Fužinar FUZ 13
8 NS Drava DRA 12
 
9 Bilje BIL 12
10 NK Dob NKD 8
11 Dekani DEK 7
12 Brda Dobrovo BRD 6
13 Beltinci BEL 6
14 Brežice BRE 5
15 Dravograd DRA 4
16 NK Rogaška ROG 4
Grupo 1
Vie 13 Sep
Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana
17:00
Kočevje Kočevje
Sab 14 Sep
ND Adria Miren ND Adria Miren
2-2
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje
3-3
NK Žiri NK Žiri
Ilirija Ilirija
1-1
Arne Tabor 69 Arne Tabor 69
Sava Kranj Sava Kranj
2-0
Fama Vipava Fama Vipava
MNK Izola MNK Izola
1-2
NK Tolmin NK Tolmin
Šencur Šencur
0-0
Bled Hirter Bled Hirter
Equipo / Puntos
1 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 9
2 Šencur SEN 9
3 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 9
4 Bled Hirter BHI 9
5 Sava Kranj SKR 7
6 Svoboda Ljubljana SLJ 6
7 NK Tolmin TOL 6
 
8 Ilirija ILI 5
9 Fama Vipava FVI 4
10 ND Adria Miren ADR 3
11 NK Žiri ZIR 2
12 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 2
13 MNK Izola MNK 2
14 Kočevje KOC 1
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Sep
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj
16:30
Radgona Radgona
Ljutomer Ljutomer
3-1
NK Verzej NK Verzej
Zreče Zreče
1-2
Smartno 1928 Smartno 1928
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
1-3
Odranci Odranci
Dom 15 Sep
SD Videm SD Videm
10:30
NK Korotan Prevalje Korotan Prevalje
Podvinci Podvinci
16:30
Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrica Slovenske
Equipo / Puntos
1 Podvinci POD 9
2 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 7
3 Zreče NKZ 7
4 Odranci ODR 6
5 Šampion Celje CEL 4
6 Bistrica iz Slovenske BIS 4
 
7 Smartno 1928 SMA 4
8 SD Videm VID 3
9 NK Verzej NKV 3
10 Ljutomer LJU 2
11 NK Korotan Prevalje KOR 1
12 Radgona RAD 0
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Lun 16 Sep
21:00
Aston Villa
21:00
West Ham
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Lun 16 Sep
20:45
Torino
20:45
Lecce
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Lun 16 Sep
00:00 finalizado
São Paulo
1 - 1
CSA INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Apertura »
Lun 16 Sep
01:45 finalizado
Santos Laguna
2 - 2
Pachuca INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Superliga Argentina »
Lun 16 Sep
01:00 finalizado
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Lun 16 Sep
00:45 finalizado
Envigado
2 - 4
Independiente Medellin INFO
Lun 16 Sep
03:00 finalizado
Atlético Huila
1 - 1
Junior INFO
Lun 16 Sep
00:00 finalizado
Millonarios
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS - Liga USA »
Lun 16 Sep
00:00 finalizado
Seattle Sounders
4 - 2
New York RB INFO
Lun 16 Sep
04:00 finalizado
LA Galaxy
7 - 2
Sporting Kansas City INFO
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Lun 16 Sep
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 16 Sep
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Elfsborg
ru - ISO Country Code Liga Rusa »
Lun 16 Sep
19:30
FK Rostov na Donu
19:30
Akhmat Grozny
Lun 16 Sep
19:00
Dinamo Moskva
19:00
Ufa
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Lun 16 Sep
19:00
Alanyaspor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Lun 16 Sep
21:00
Salernitana
21:00
Benevento
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Lun 16 Sep
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
18:00
Jablonec
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Lun 16 Sep
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Hamburger SV
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Lun 16 Sep
20:45
Lens
20:45
Chateauroux
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana »
no - ISO Country Code Liga Noruega »
uy - ISO Country Code Clausura Uruguay »
Lun 16 Sep
00:00 finalizado
Nacional
4 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Lun 16 Sep
20:30
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Almagro
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG »
Lun 16 Sep
19:00
Beroe
19:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Lun 16 Sep
18:30
Vitebsk
18:30
Gomel
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa »
Lun 16 Sep
19:00
Silkeborg IF
19:00
Odense BK
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
nl - ISO Country Code Segunda Holanda »
Lun 16 Sep
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 16 Sep
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
De Graafschap
Lun 16 Sep
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Jong PSV
Lun 16 Sep
20:00
AZ Sub 21
20:00
NAC Breda
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 3 »
Lun 16 Sep
20:45
Bari 1908
20:45
Reggina
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Lun 16 Sep
01:30 finalizado
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Lun 16 Sep
19:00
Unterhaching
19:00
Chemnitzer
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League »
Lun 16 Sep
17:45
Al Sadd
17:45
Al Nassr
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Lun 16 Sep
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Flandria
Lun 16 Sep
20:30
UAI Urquiza
20:30
Los Andes
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
Lun 16 Sep
20:30
Crema
20:30
Calvina

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook