noscript image
Liga Tailandia
Sab 17 Ago
Prachuap Prachuap
1-0
Bangkok United Bangkok United
Buriram United Buriram United
6-0
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill
2-3
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1-1
Sukhothai Sukhothai
Dom 18 Ago
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
2-2
PTT Rayong PTT Rayong
Suphanburi Suphanburi
1-3
Port FC Port FC
Chiangmai Chiangmai
1-3
Trat FC Trat FC
Chonburi Chonburi
2-1
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
Equipo / Puntos
1 Buriram United BUR 47
2 Chiangrai United CHI 44
3 Port FC SIN 43
4 Bangkok United BAN 38
5 Samut Prakan City PAT 38
6 Muang Thong United MUA 34
7 Chonburi CHO 33
8 Trat FC TRA 32
 
9 PTT Rayong PTT 30
10 Ratchaburi RAT 29
11 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 28
12 Prachuap PRA 28
13 Sukhothai SUK 26
14 Chainat Hornbill CHA 24
15 Suphanburi SUP 22
16 Chiangmai CHI 21
Primera Tailandia
Sab 17 Ago
Lampang Lampang
2-2
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya
Siam Navy Siam Navy
1-1
Army United Army United
Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
2-2
Air Force Central Air Force Central
Ubon UMT Ubon UMT
1-4
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass
Udon Thani Udon Thani
2-2
Khonkaen Khonkaen
Dom 18 Ago
Thai Honda Thai Honda
13:00
Chiangmai United Chiangmai United
Rayong FC Rayong FC
13:00
Sisaket Sisaket
Kasetsart Kasetsart
14:00
Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
Customs United Customs United
14:00
Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya United
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bangkok Glass BAN 61
2 Sisaket SIS 51
3 Police Tero FC BEC 45
4 Army United ARM 45
5 Udon Thani UDT 44
6 Rayong FC RAY 42
7 Lampang LAM 41
8 Thai Honda THA 36
9 Khonkaen KHO 35
 
10 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 34
11 Chiangmai United CHI 33
12 Kasetsart KAS 27
13 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 27
14 Siam Navy SIA 26
15 Air Force Central AIR 22
16 Ubon UMT UMT 22
17 Customs United CUS 20
18 Ayutthaya United AYU 16
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Ago
Nakhon Si Thammarat Nakhon Thammarat
0-0
Krabi Krabi
Army FC Army FC
1-2
Raj Pracha Raj Pracha
Nara United Nara United
2-0
North Bangkok North Bangkok
Ranong Ranong
3-2
Kasem Bundit Kasem Bundit
Dom 18 Ago
Surat Thani Surat Thani
11:00
Phuket City Phuket City
Trang Trang
13:00
Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom
BTU United BTU United
13:00
Chamchuri United Chamchuri United
Equipo / Puntos
1 Nakhon Pathom NAK 50
2 Nara United NAU 41
3 Ranong RAN 40
4 North Bangkok NBC 35
5 Trang TRA 33
6 Krabi KRA 32
7 Phuket City BPC 29
 
8 Kasem Bundit KBE 28
9 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 28
10 BTU United BTU 25
11 Raj Pracha RAP 23
12 Chamchuri United CHA 22
13 Army FC ARM 17
14 Surat Thani SUR 7
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Ago
Ayutthaya Ayutthaya
2-1
Muangkan Muangkan
Bangkok Bangkok
1-0
Sa Kaeo City Sa Kaeo City
Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen United
14:00
Simork Simork
Dom 18 Ago
Marines Maptaphut Marines Maptaphut
12:00
Ubon Ratchathani Ubon Ratchathani
Ang Thong Ang Thong
13:00
Cha Choeng Sao Cha Choeng Sao
Phrae United Phrae United
13:00
Chiangrai Chiangrai
Mié 04 Sep
Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior
13:00
Kamphaeng Phet Kamphaeng Phet
Equipo / Puntos
1 Khon Kaen United KKU 47
2 Phrae United PHU 43
3 Lamphun Warrior LWA 40
4 Bangkok BAN 33
5 Ang Thong ANG 31
6 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 24
7 Chiangrai CHI 23
 
8 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 23
9 Sa Kaeo City SKC 22
10 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 21
11 Muangkan MUA 19
12 Ayutthaya AYU 16
13 Marines Maptaphut MMP 11
14 Simork SEE 0

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook