noscript image
2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Uganda

Liga Uganda
Mar 16 Abr
SC Villa SC Villa
0-0
Ndejje University Ndejje University
Jinja SSS Jinja SSS
2-0
Paidha Black Angels Paidha Black Ange.
Vie 19 Abr
Vipers SC Vipers SC
1-2
Uganda Revenue Authority Uganda Revenue Au.
Bright Stars FC Bright Stars FC
1-1
Uganda Police Uganda Police
Sab 20 Abr
KCCA FC KCCA FC
3-1
Express SC Express SC
Nyamityobora Nyamityobora
0-4
Maroons FC Maroons FC
Onduparaka Onduparaka
1-0
BUL FC BUL FC
Tooro United Tooro United
3-1
Mbarara City Mbarara City
Equipo / Puntos
1 KCCA FC KCC 59
2 Vipers SC VIP 50
3 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 46
4 Mbarara City MCF 42
5 Tooro United SOA 42
6 BUL FC BUL 40
7 Onduparaka OND 40
8 Jinja SSS JIN 39
 
9 Uganda Police UGA 37
10 Bright Stars FC BRI 35
11 Express SC EXP 33
12 Maroons FC MFC 32
13 SC Villa SCV 28
14 Ndejje University NUF 25
15 Nyamityobora NFC 17
16 Paidha Black Angels PBA 12
wo - ISO Country Code Copa América Grupo 3 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Uruguay
4 - 0
Ecuador INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 2 »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Oro Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Haiti
2 - 1
Bermudas INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:30 En juego 58'
Costa Rica
3 - 0
Nicaragua
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Túnez
18:00
Burundi
no - ISO Country Code Liga Noruega »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Stabaek IF
19:00
Tromsø IL
ca - ISO Country Code Liga Canadiense »
fi - ISO Country Code Liga Finlandia »
Lun 17 Jun
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
GAIS
br - ISO Country Code Serie C - Brasil Grupo 1 »
Lun 17 Jun
23:30
Náutico
23:30
Botafogo PB
br - ISO Country Code Serie C - Brasil Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Atlético Acreano
2 - 1
Tombense INFO
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 17 Jun
01:30 finalizado
Mineros Guayana
(4)0-0(3)
Zulia FC INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie D - Brasil »
Lun 17 Jun
21:00
Floresta EC
21:00
Moto Club MA
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
União
2 - 3
Iporá INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C »
us - ISO Country Code NPSL - USA »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00
FC Indiana
00:00
Michigan Stars
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Charlottesville
0 - 0
FC Frederick INFO
Lun 17 Jun
01:00 finalizado
Virginia Beach
2 - 3
FC Baltimore INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:30
Dallas City
02:30
Katy 1895
Lun 17 Jun
02:30
Temecula
02:30
AS Los Angeles
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Lun 17 Jun
01:30
West Virginia Cha.
01:30
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Lun 17 Jun
01:30 finalizado
Discoveries
0 - 1
Tormenta II INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:00
Mississippi Brilla
02:00
Houston FC
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal B »
bd - ISO Country Code Liga Bangladesh »
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Saif
12:00
Brothers Union
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Muktijoddha
12:00
NoFeL Sporting Club
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Motala
19:00
AFK Linköping
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 5 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
IFK Malmö
19:00
Hittarps
dk - ISO Country Code Tercera Dinamarca Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Skovshoved
19:00
Slagelse B&I
no - ISO Country Code Tercera Noruega Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
16:30
Florö SK
16:30
Odd II
kr - ISO Country Code K League 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Seoul E-Land
12:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Lun 17 Jun
12:30
FC Anyang
12:30
Busan I Park
iq - ISO Country Code Super League Iraq »
Lun 17 Jun
16:00
Baghdad FC
16:00
Erbil
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 1 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Nordstrand
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Lun 17 Jun
17:30
Rommen SK
17:30
Aalesund II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
20:00
Mjondalen 2
20:00
Frigg
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Vålerenga II
19:00
IF Ready
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Bryne II
19:00
Vardeneset
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
17:00
Os TF
17:00
Strømsgodset II
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Sogndal II
19:00
Fjora
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 5 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Melhus
19:00
Ranheim 2
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Strindheim
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Tiller IL
18:00
Raufoss II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 6 »
Lun 17 Jun
17:00
Lillestrom II
17:00
Tromso 2
is - ISO Country Code Segunda Islandia »
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Víkingur
18:00
Keflavik
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:30
Tallinna Kalev
19:30
Tulevik II

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook