noscript image
3

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Uganda

Liga Uganda
Mar 03 Mar
KCCA FC KCCA FC
0-0
Proline Proline
Busoga United Busoga United
1-0
Kyetume Kyetume
Mié 04 Mar
BUL FC BUL FC
4-0
Onduparaka Onduparaka
Bright Stars FC Bright Stars FC
1-3
Mbarara City Mbarara City
Jue 05 Mar
Maroons FC Maroons FC
0-1
Express SC Express SC
Vie 06 Mar
Wakiso Giants Wakiso Giants
0-0
Vipers SC Vipers SC
Uganda Revenue Authority Uganda Revenue Au.
1-2
Uganda Police Uganda Police
Sab 07 Mar
Tooro United Tooro United
0-1
SC Villa SC Villa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vipers SC VIP 54
2 KCCA FC KCC 50
3 SC Villa SCV 46
4 Busoga United JIN 42
5 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 40
6 BUL FC BUL 36
7 Mbarara City MCF 36
8 Onduparaka OND 31
 
9 Express SC EXP 31
10 Wakiso Giants WAK 30
11 Kyetume KYE 30
12 Bright Stars FC BRI 29
13 Uganda Police UGA 25
14 Maroons FC MFC 24
15 Proline PRO 22
16 Tooro United SOA 22
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Vie 03 Jul
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Real Mallorca
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 03 Jul
20:15
CD Santa Clara
20:15
Marítimo
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Vie 03 Jul
21:15
Charlton Athletic
21:15
Millwall
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Girona
19:30
Real Zaragoza
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Denizlispor
20:00
Gaziantep BB
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Nuova Cosenza
21:00
Ascoli
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Crotone
21:00
Benevento
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Virtus Entella
21:00
Chievo
Vie 03 Jul
18:45
Pisa
18:45
Cittadella
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Venezia
21:00
Empoli
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Salernitana
21:00
Juve Stabia
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Trapani
21:00
Livorno
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Cremonese
21:00
Pescara
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Perugia
21:00
Pordenone
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Frosinone
21:00
Spezia
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Sabadell
19:00
UE Sant Andreu
Vie 03 Jul
17:30 En juego 52'
FC Vsetín
0 - 0
Valašské Meziříčí
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 2 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Metan Mediaş
19:00
CS U Craiova
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
17:45 En juego 44'
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Botev Plovdiv
20:00
Dunav Ruse
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 29'
FC Lviv
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Vie 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr
3 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 27'
Smolevichy
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 30'
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Wisla Kraków
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Korona Kielce
20:30
Arka Gdynia
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Esbjerg
19:00
AC Horsens
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Akropolis
cz - ISO Country Code 2. Liga Checa »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 28'
Chrudim
0 - 1
Pardubice
ge - ISO Country Code Liga Georgia »
md - ISO Country Code Liga Moldavia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 En juego 73'
Dinamo-Auto
2 - 0
Floreşti
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Sheriff
19:30
Speranţa Nisporeni
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovena SNL »
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Domžale
20:00
Tabor Sežana
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 30'
ASK Bravo
1 - 0
Celje
ch - ISO Country Code Segunda Suiza »
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Aarau
20:30
Lausanne Sports
Vie 03 Jul
18:15 En juego 14'
Stade
1 - 1
Winterthur
Vie 03 Jul
18:15 En juego 14'
FC Vaduz
0 - 0
Grasshopper
lt - ISO Country Code Liga Lituania »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 En juego 73'
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Ekranas Panevezys
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letonia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 En juego 71'
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 3
FS Metta/LU
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Valmiera / BSS
19:00
FK Spartaks
at - ISO Country Code Segunda Austria »
Vie 03 Jul
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Vie 03 Jul
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
18:30
Horn
Vie 03 Jul
18:30
Liefering
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Vie 03 Jul
20:25
Vorwarts Steyr
20:25
Ried
ro - ISO Country Code Segunda Rumanía Grupo 2 »
Vie 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Turris-Oltul
0 - 0
FC Argeş INFO
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Vie 03 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Madureira RJ INFO
Vie 03 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Volta Redonda
2 - 1
Resende INFO
xk - ISO Country Code Liga Kosovo »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 En juego 71'
Vushtrria
2 - 2
Flamurtari
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Prishtina
20:00
Drenica Skënderaj
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polonia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:40 Descanso
Chojniczanka
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Vie 03 Jul
20:10
Zagłębie
20:10
Chrobry Głogów
dk - ISO Country Code Segunda Dinamarca »
Vie 03 Jul
18:30
Næstved
18:30
Kolding IF
no - ISO Country Code Segunda Noruega »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 29'
Grorud
0 - 0
Lillestrom SK
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 29'
KFUM
0 - 0
Jerv
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 30'
Stjørdals-Blink
0 - 1
Ranheim
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 29'
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 1
Øygarden FK
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 29'
Tromsø IL
0 - 0
Raufoss
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 30'
Ull Kisa
2 - 0
Strømmen IF
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 29'
Åsane
0 - 1
Sogndal
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Hamarkameratene
20:30
Kongsvinger
is - ISO Country Code Liga Islandia »
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 6 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Ullared
19:30
Assyriska BK

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook