noscript image
Liga Ucraniana
Sab 24 Oct
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-0
Oleksandria Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0-2
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1-3
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Dom 25 Oct
Inhulets Inhulets
1-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-2
Minai Minai
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
4-0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dinamo Kiev DYN 17
2 Vorskla Poltava VOR 15
3 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 13
4 Desna Chernihiv DES 12
5 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 12
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 11
7 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 9
 
8 Oleksandria PFC 9
9 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 9
10 Dnipro-1 SKD 8
11 Inhulets INH 5
12 Minai MIN 5
13 Rukh Lviv RYV 2
14 FC Lviv LVI 1
Segunda Ucrania
Lun 26 Oct
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
3-0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
FC Veres FC Veres
2-0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes
FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
0-1
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
Kremin Kremin
2-0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-0
Polessya Polessya
Obolon Obolon
0-1
Krystal Krystal
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
1-2
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
Mar 27 Oct
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
13:00
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dol.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 18
2 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 17
3 Volyn Lutsk VOL 15
4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 15
5 FC Veres FCV 14
6 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 14
7 Polessya POL 10
8 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 10
 
9 Kremin KRE 10
10 Nyva Ternopil NYV 10
11 FC Prykarpattia PRY 8
12 Obolon OBO 7
13 Alians Lypova Dolyna ALD 7
14 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK 7
15 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 5
16 Krystal FCK 3
Grupo 1
Vie 23 Oct
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
0-4
Volyn Lutsk II Volyn Lutsk II
Karpaty Halych Karpaty Halych
3-1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
Sab 24 Oct
Kalush Kalush
-
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Chayka Chayka
0-0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod
2-0
Rubikon Rubikon
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr
0-3
Obolon-Brovar II Obolon-Brovar II
Chernihiv Chernihiv
1-1
Uzhhorod Uzhhorod
Equipo / Puntos
1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 16
2 Uzhhorod FCU 16
3 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi FED 14
4 Karpaty Halych FKK 14
5 Dinaz Vyshhorod FCD 13
6 Chayka CHA 10
7 Rubikon FRK 9
 
8 Obolon-Brovar II FCO 8
9 Chernihiv FKC 8
10 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 8
11 Volyn Lutsk II VLU 6
12 Karpaty Lviv KPT 4
13 Kalush FKK 0
14 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 0
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Vie 30 Oct
Kolos Kovalivka Sub 21 Kolos Kovalivka
-
Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria Sub 21 Oleksandria
-
Desna Sub 21 Desna Sub 21
Dnipro-1 Sub 21 Dnipro-1 Sub 21
-
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 Dynamo Kyiv
Sab 31 Oct
Minai Sub 21 Minai Sub 21
-
Rukh Lviv Sub 21 Rukh Lviv Sub 21
Lviv Sub 21 Lviv Sub 21
-
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets Sub 21 Inhulets Sub 21
-
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Mariupol' Sub 21 Mariupol' Sub 21
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 18
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 18
3 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 13
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 12
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 11
6 Dnipro-1 Sub 21 SKD 10
7 Kolos Kovalivka Sub 21 KOK 9
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 8
9 Rukh Lviv Sub 21 RYV 8
10 Desna Sub 21 DES 8
11 Minai Sub 21 FCM 7
12 Lviv Sub 21 LVI 5
13 Inhulets Sub 21 INS 3
14 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 2
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Vie 23 Oct
Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 Olimpik Donetsk
10:00
Desna Sub 19 Desna Sub 19
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19 Dynamo Kyiv
12:00
Oleksandria Sub 19 Oleksandria
Sab 24 Oct
FC Lviv Sub 19 FC Lviv Sub 19
2-0
Dnipro-1 Sub 19 Dnipro-1 Sub 19
Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 Vorskla Poltava
2-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dom 25 Oct
Kolos Kovalivka Sub 19 Kolos Kovalivka
0-0
Minai Sub 19 Minai Sub 19
Inhulets Sub 19 Inhulets Sub 19
2-0
Mariupol' Sub 19 Mariupol' Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Rukh Vynnyky Sub 19 Rukh Vynnyky
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19 DKY 15
2 Inhulets Sub 19 INS 15
3 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 13
4 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19 SHK 12
5 Kolos Kovalivka Sub 19 KOL 11
6 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 10
7 Dnipro-1 Sub 19 DNI 10
 
8 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 8
9 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 8
10 Rukh Vynnyky Sub 19 FRV 6
11 FC Lviv Sub 19 LVI 5
12 Minai Sub 19 FCM 4
13 Desna Sub 19 DES 2
14 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 0

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook