noscript image
wo - ISO Country Code International Champions Cup »
Mié 24 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Real Madrid
(3)2-2(2)
Arsenal INFO
Mié 24 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Bayern München
1 - 0
Milan INFO
Mié 24 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Chivas Guadalajara
(4)0-0(5)
Atlético INFO
Mié 24 Jul
13:30
Juventus
13:30
Inter
n2 - ISO Country Code Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mié 24 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Peñarol
1 - 2
Fluminense INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores »
Mié 24 Jul
00:15 finalizado
River Plate
0 - 0
Cruzeiro INFO
Mié 24 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Godoy Cruz
2 - 2
Palmeiras INFO
Mié 24 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Liga de Quito
3 - 1
Olimpia INFO
ue - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Champions Grupo 3 »
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Crvena Zvezda
20:45
HJK Helsinki
Mié 24 Jul
20:15
Maribor
20:15
AIK Solna
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Qarabağ
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Ferencvárosi
20:00
Valletta FC
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
CFR Cluj
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Nomme Kalju
ue - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Europa League Grupo 3 »
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
18:00
Feronikeli
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Bury
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Mié 24 Jul
14:00
Kitchee FC
14:00
Man. City
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Sheffield FC
20:30
Chesterfield
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Forest Green Rove.
20:45
Bristol City
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
Stoke City
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Southend United
20:30
Millwall
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Stevenage
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Chateauroux
17:00
Blois
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Mickleover Sports
20:45
Burton Albion
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Aston Villa
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Slavia Praha II
17:00
Litomericko
Mié 24 Jul
21:30
Raja Casablanca
21:30
Leganés
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Norwich City
17:30
Brentford
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Stade de Reims
18:00
Metz
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Portimonense
19:00
Lille
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Feyenoord
20:00
Angers SCO
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
20:00
KVC Westerlo
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Huddersfield Town
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Leeds United
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Everton
Mié 24 Jul
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
Rayo Vallecano
Mié 24 Jul
11:30
Marítimo
11:30
Luton Town
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Napoli
17:30
Cremonese
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Pro Patria
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Numancia
Mié 24 Jul
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Monaco
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Amorebieta
18:00
Osasuna
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Al Arabi SC
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Chaves
20:30
Rio Ave
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Amiens SC
Mié 24 Jul
18:30
Deportivo
18:30
Deportivo Fabril
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
F.C. Cartagena
19:00
El Palmar
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
Getafe
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Tenerife
20:30
Marino
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
RSD Alcalá
20:30
Talavera CF
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Lazio
17:00
Virtus Entella
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Reading
17:00
Peterborough United
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Sassuolo
18:00
Real Vicenza VS
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Cagliari
17:00
Chievo
Mié 24 Jul
11:30
Gil Vicente
11:30
Moreirense
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Las Palmas
19:00
Tamaraceite
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Paços Ferreira
19:00
Estoril
Mié 24 Jul
18:30
Real Sporting
18:30
Langreo
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Gimnástica
20:00
RM Castilla
Mié 24 Jul
11:30
Feirense
11:30
RD Agueda
Mié 24 Jul
21:00
Desportivo Aves
21:00
Famalicão
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
17:00
Den Bosch
Mié 24 Jul
20:30
Melksham Town
20:30
Bath City
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Tikves
17:00
Renova
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
FC Rouen 1899
18:00
Le Havre II
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Beskid Andrychów
18:00
Czaniec
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Ramsbottom United
20:45
Rochdale
Mié 24 Jul
19:15
Mallorca
19:15
Platges de Calvià
Mié 24 Jul
13:30
Willem II
13:30
Panachaiki
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Vitesse
19:00
Sivasspor
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
Granada
19:30
Real Jaén
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Juve Stabia
17:30
Fidelis Andria
Mié 24 Jul
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Szombathelyi
18:00
Sárvári FC
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Lamia
19:00
AEK Athens
Mié 24 Jul
19:00
Real Avilés
19:00
Lugo
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
CD Cayón
19:30
Racing
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
Germania Ratingen
19:30
Sprockhövel
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
Guijuelo
19:30
Atlético Tordesillas
Mié 24 Jul
19:30
KSV Roeselare
19:30
Knokke
Mié 24 Jul
20:00
Atherton
20:00
Al Ittihad
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Buxton
20:45
Trafford
Mié 24 Jul
21:00
Alhaurín Torre
21:00
At. Malagueño
Mié 24 Jul
17:00
Xanthi
17:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Pisa
18:00
Bari 1908
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
Vizela
18:00
Lusitania FC
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Boavista
20:45
Nice
cn - ISO Country Code Copa China FA »
Mié 24 Jul
12:00
Tianjin Tianhai
12:00
Dalian Yifang
Mié 24 Jul
14:00
Tianjin Teda
14:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Mié 24 Jul
12:00
Shandong Luneng
12:00
Beijing Guoan
Mié 24 Jul
14:00
Guangzhou
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
ss - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Brechin City
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Stenhousemuir
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Mié 24 Jul
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Clyde
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
Mié 24 Jul
13:00
Reading
13:00
Kuwait

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook