noscript image
USL Championship - USA
Vie 06 Mar
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
21:00
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
21:00
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Sab 07 Mar
Austin Bold Austin Bold
21:00
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Memphis 901 Memphis 901
21:00
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
New York RB II New York RB II
21:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
North Carolina North Carolina
21:00
Louisville City Louisville City
OKC Energy OKC Energy
21:00
Colorado Springs Switchback Colorado Springs .
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union
21:00
Loudoun United Loudoun United
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
21:00
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers
Sacramento Republic Sacramento
21:00
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
Equipo / Puntos
2 Atlanta United II AFC 0
4 Philadelphia Union II PHU 0
5 Birmingham Legion BLE 0
6 North Carolina CAR 0
7 Charleston Battery CHA 0
8 Charlotte Independence CHA 0
11 Hartford Athletic HAA 0
12 Indy Eleven IND 0
15 Loudoun United LOU 0
16 Louisville City LOU 0
17 Memphis 901 MEM 0
18 Miami FC MIA 0
20 New York RB II NYO 0
23 Pittsburgh Riverhounds PIT 0
29 Saint Louis LOU 0
31 Sporting Kansas City II SPK 0
33 Tampa Bay Rowdies TAM 0
1 Phoenix Rising ARI 0
 
3 Austin Bold AUB 0
9 Colorado Springs Switchback COL 0
10 El Paso Locomotive EPL 0
13 LA Galaxy II LAG 0
14 Las Vegas Lights LVG 0
19 New Mexico United NMU 0
21 OKC Energy OKC 0
22 Orange County Blues ORA 0
24 Portland Timbers II POR 0
25 Real Monarchs MON 0
26 Reno 1868 REN 0
27 Rio Grande Valley RGV 0
28 Sacramento Republic SAC 0
30 San Diego Loyal SDL 0
32 Tacoma Defiance TAC 0
34 FC Tulsa TUL 0
35 San Antonio USA 0
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Sab 25 Ene
18:30
Alavés
18:30
Villarreal
Sab 25 Ene
13:00
Espanyol
13:00
Athletic
Sab 25 Ene
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Granada
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Valencia
16:00
Barcelona
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sab 25 Ene
18:00
Fiorentina
18:00
Genoa
Sab 25 Ene
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Bologna
Sab 25 Ene
20:45
Torino
20:45
Atalanta
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sab 25 Ene
18:30
Bayern München
18:30
Schalke 04
Sab 25 Ene
15:30
Monchengladbach
15:30
Mainz 05
Sab 25 Ene
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sab 25 Ene
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
Paderborn
Sab 25 Ene
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sab 25 Ene
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sab 25 Ene
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Amiens SC
Sab 25 Ene
17:30
Olympique
17:30
Angers SCO
Sab 25 Ene
20:00
Monaco
20:00
Strasbourg
Sab 25 Ene
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sab 25 Ene
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Metz
Sab 25 Ene
20:00
Saint-Étienne
20:00
Nîmes
ar - ISO Country Code Superliga Argentina »
Sab 25 Ene
23:40
San Lorenzo
23:40
Estudiantes La Plata
Sab 25 Ene
21:35
Arsenal Sarandí
21:35
Newell's Old Boys
Sab 25 Ene
23:40
Central Córdoba
23:40
Colón
Sab 25 Ene
01:45 finalizado
Rosario Central
2 - 1
CA Huracán INFO
Sab 25 Ene
01:45 finalizado
Unión Santa Fe
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 25 Ene
04:00 En juego 28'
Puebla
0 - 0
Querétaro
Sab 25 Ene
04:10 En juego 18'
Tijuana
0 - 0
América
nl - ISO Country Code Liga Holandesa »
Sab 25 Ene
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 25 Ene
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sab 25 Ene
19:45
Heracles
19:45
Feyenoord
Sab 25 Ene
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Swansea City
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Sab 25 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
Sab 25 Ene
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Boyacá Chicó
Sab 25 Ene
22:05
Atlético
22:05
Deportivo Cali
Sab 25 Ene
02:05 finalizado
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Sab 25 Ene
18:15
Las Palmas
18:15
Tenerife
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Real Sporting
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Sab 25 Ene
21:00
Real Zaragoza
21:00
Numancia
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Sab 25 Ene
18:30
Hull City
18:30
Chelsea
Sab 25 Ene
13:45
Brentford
13:45
Leicester
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
West Ham
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Norwich City
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Portsmouth
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Sheffield United
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Coventry City
16:00
Birmingham City
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Oxford United
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Southampton
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Reading
16:00
Cardiff City
pt - ISO Country Code Copa de la Liga Portugal »
Sab 25 Ene
20:45
Sporting Braga
20:45
Porto
gr - ISO Country Code Super League Griega »
Sab 25 Ene
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
ss - ISO Country Code Liga Escocia »
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Celtic
16:00
Ross County FC
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Livingston
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian FC
Sab 25 Ene
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Kayserispor
12:00
Ankaragucu
Sab 25 Ene
15:00
Kasimpasa
15:00
Alanyaspor
Sab 25 Ene
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
CS Emelec
11:00
CFR Cluj
Sab 25 Ene
10:30
Zlin
10:30
Líšeň
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Blansko
11:00
HFK Olomouc
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Jastrzębie
11:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw II
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Slovan Liberec
11:00
Pardubice
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Podbeskidzie
11:00
GKS Katowice
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Poprad
11:00
Pohronie
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Senica
11:00
Komárno
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Sparta Praha
11:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Tobol Kostanay
11:00
Žilina
Sab 25 Ene
11:30
Sigma Olomouc
11:30
Qarabağ
Sab 25 Ene
11:45
Frederikssund IK
11:45
BK Frem 1886 II
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Chrudim
12:00
Velvary
Sab 25 Ene
13:00
Kobenhavn
13:00
Halmstads
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Verl
12:00
Straelen 1919
Sab 25 Ene
13:00
Brøndby IF
13:00
Hvidovre IF
Sab 25 Ene
10:00
Rubin Kazán
10:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sab 25 Ene
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
FK Dukla Praha
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
LASK Linz
12:00
CSKA Moskva
Sab 25 Ene
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Uničov
11:00
Slovácko
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Eintracht Northeim
12:00
Göttingen 05
Sab 25 Ene
Quilmes
-
CA Estudiantes
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
SfB-Oure
11:00
Dalum
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Tiszaújváros
11:00
Kazincbarcika
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
GKS Tychy 71
11:00
SFC Opava
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
St. Pauli II
11:00
Tus Osdorf
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Stal Mielec
12:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sab 25 Ene
10:30
Austria Lustenau
10:30
Langenegg
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Broń Radom
11:00
Wisla Pulawy
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Györi ETO
11:00
Šamorín
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
11:00
Widzew Łódź
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Bronshoj
12:00
Hellerup IK
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Olimpia Elblag
12:00
TKP Elana Torun
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Næstved
12:00
Vanløse
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Sokol Brozany
11:00
Varnsdorf
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
Freiburg II
11:00
Ravensburg
Sab 25 Ene
11:00
SKRA Częstochowa
11:00
Kluczbork
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Amstetten
12:00
Znojmo
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Raków
12:00
Cukaricki Stankom
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Vitkovice
12:00
Frýdek-Místek
Sab 25 Ene
12:00
Werder Bremen II
12:00
TB Uphusen

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook