noscript image
Liga Uzbekistán
Vie 18 Oct
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
12:00
Olmaliq Olmaliq
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
12:00
Qizilqum Qizilqum
Metalourg Metalourg
12:00
Sogdiana Sogdiana
Sab 19 Oct
Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand
12:00
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
Nasaf Nasaf
12:00
Andijan Andijan
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
12:00
Buxoro Buxoro
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
12:00
Navbahor Navbahor
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pakhtakor PAK 59
2 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 38
3 Bunyodkor BUN 35
4 Sogdiana SOG 32
5 Surkhon Termez TER 31
6 Navbahor NAV 29
7 Nasaf NAS 28
 
8 Metalourg MET 27
9 Andijan AND 23
10 Olmaliq OLM 22
11 Kokand 1912 QOQ 21
12 Buxoro BUX 19
13 Qizilqum QIZ 19
14 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 18
Segunda Uzbekistán
Dom 13 Oct
Oqtepa Oqtepa
13:00
Iftixor Iftixor
Shortan Shortan
13:00
Neftchi Neftchi
Istiklol Fergana Istiklol Fergana
13:00
Sherdor Presstizh Sherdor Presstizh
Xorazm Xorazm
13:00
Mash' al Mash' al
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mash' al MAS 47
2 Istiklol Fergana IFE 41
3 Xorazm XOR 41
4 Shortan SHO 40
 
5 Oqtepa OQT 39
6 Neftchi NEF 38
7 Sherdor Presstizh SHE 12
8 Iftixor IFK 5
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Bulgaria
20:45
Inglaterra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Montenegro
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Lituania
20:45
Serbia
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Ucrania
20:45
Portugal
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Eurocopa Grupo 8 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Francia
20:45
Turquía
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Islandia
20:45
Andorra
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Moldavia
20:45
Albania
br - ISO Country Code Liga Brasileña »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 4
Grêmio INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Cruzeiro INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 1 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 4 »
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 8 »
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 48'
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 14 Oct
03:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
03:00
Patriotas Boyacá
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 8'
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Curazao
Lun 14 Oct
04:00
Honduras
04:00
Martinica
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga de las Naciones CONCACAF Grupo 3 »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Cristóbal Nieves
0 - 1
Belice INFO
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 51'
Granada
0 - 0
Guyana Francesa
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombia - Clausura »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional »
Lun 14 Oct
02:30
Atlético Mitre
02:30
Deportivo Morón
Lun 14 Oct
22:10
Argentino
22:10
Platense
it - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Colegiales
Lun 14 Oct
21:00
Talleres Escalada
21:00
Acassuso
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:15
FSV Frankfurt
20:15
FC 08 Homburg
jp - ISO Country Code Segunda Japonesa J2 »
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
07:00
Mito Hollyhock
Lun 14 Oct
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
07:00
Gifu
us - ISO Country Code USL Championship - USA »
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 Descanso
OKC Energy
0 - 0
Rio Grande Valley
se - ISO Country Code Tercera Suecia Grupo 2 »
Lun 14 Oct
19:00
IK Oddevold
19:00
Tvååker
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
ec - ISO Country Code Copa Ecuador »
Lun 14 Oct
00:30
CS Emelec
00:30
Liga de Quito
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Grupo 1 »
jp - ISO Country Code Tercera Japonesa J3 »
pe - ISO Country Code Clausura Perú - Liga 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
22:00
Real Garcilaso
22:00
Univ. César Vallejo
Lun 14 Oct
01:00 En juego 52'
FBC Melgar
0 - 0
Deportivo Binacional
ee - ISO Country Code Segunda Estonia »
jp - ISO Country Code Liga Fútbol Japón - 1ª Fase »
jm - ISO Country Code Liga Jamaica »
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 8'
Harbour View
0 - 0
Molynes United
Lun 14 Oct
02:00 En juego 8'
Waterhouse
0 - 0
Arnett Gardens
ar - ISO Country Code Primera D Grupo 1 »
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
Lun 14 Oct
20:30
Yupanqui
20:30
Liniers
pa - ISO Country Code Liga de Ascenso Panamá - Apertura »
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
Atl. Nacional
2 - 0
Centenario INFO
Lun 14 Oct
00:00 finalizado
San Martín
1 - 0
Panamá Oeste INFO
rs - ISO Country Code Segunda Serbia »

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook