noscript image
Liga Vietnam
Jue 13 Jun
Quang Nam Quang Nam
1-2
Binh Duong Binh Duong
Ha Noi T T Ha Noi T T
2-0
Sai Gon Sai Gon
Sab 15 Jun
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
2-1
Da Nang Da Nang
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh
0-0
Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
Dom 16 Jun
Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa
0-1
Viettel Viettel
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
3-0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Quang Ninh Quang Ninh
4-2
Hai Phong Hai Phong
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ho Chí Minh HCM 27
2 Ha Noi T T HAN 25
3 Quang Ninh QUA 21
4 Song Lam Nghe An SON 21
5 Thanh Hoa FC THA 18
6 Binh Duong BIN 18
7 Sai Gon HAN 18
 
8 Da Nang DAN 18
9 Viettel VFC 17
10 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HOA 15
11 Nam Dinh NAM 15
12 Hai Phong HAI 15
13 Quang Nam QUA 11
14 Sanna Khanh Hoa SAN 9
Segunda Vietnam
Dom 16 Jun
An Giang An Giang
10:30
Bình Phước Bình Phước
Dak Lak Dak Lak
10:30
Phu Dong Phu Dong
Binh Dinh Binh Dinh
11:00
Hong Linh Hà Tinh Hong Linh Tinh
Xi Mang Tay Ninh Xi Mang Tay Ninh
11:00
CLB Bong Da Hue CLB Bong Da Hue
Pho Hien Pho Hien
12:00
Long An Long An
Can Tho Can Tho
12:00
Dong Thap Dong Thap
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hong Linh Hà Tinh HLH 23
2 Bình Phước BIN 22
3 Pho Hien PHI 21
4 Dong Thap DON 16
5 Long An LON 14
6 CLB Bong Da Hue BDH 13
 
7 An Giang ANG 13
8 Binh Dinh BIN 11
9 Dak Lak DAK 10
10 Xi Mang Tay Ninh TAY 10
11 Can Tho CAN 10
12 Phu Dong PDO 5
wo - ISO Country Code Copa América Grupo 3 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Uruguay
4 - 0
Ecuador INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Oro Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Haiti
2 - 1
Bermudas INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:30 En juego 60'
Costa Rica
3 - 0
Nicaragua
wo - ISO Country Code Europeo Sub 21 Grupo 2 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones »
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Túnez
18:00
Burundi
no - ISO Country Code Liga Noruega »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Stabaek IF
19:00
Tromsø IL
ca - ISO Country Code Liga Canadiense »
fi - ISO Country Code Liga Finlandia »
Lun 17 Jun
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
GAIS
br - ISO Country Code Serie C - Brasil Grupo 1 »
Lun 17 Jun
23:30
Náutico
23:30
Botafogo PB
br - ISO Country Code Serie C - Brasil Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Atlético Acreano
2 - 1
Tombense INFO
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 17 Jun
01:30 finalizado
Mineros Guayana
(4)0-0(3)
Zulia FC INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie D - Brasil »
Lun 17 Jun
21:00
Floresta EC
21:00
Moto Club MA
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
União
2 - 3
Iporá INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C »
us - ISO Country Code NPSL - USA »
Lun 17 Jun
00:00
FC Indiana
00:00
Michigan Stars
Lun 17 Jun
00:00 finalizado
Charlottesville
0 - 0
FC Frederick INFO
Lun 17 Jun
01:00 finalizado
Virginia Beach
2 - 3
FC Baltimore INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:30
Dallas City
02:30
Katy 1895
Lun 17 Jun
02:30
Temecula
02:30
AS Los Angeles
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Lun 17 Jun
01:30
West Virginia Cha.
01:30
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Lun 17 Jun
01:30 finalizado
Discoveries
0 - 1
Tormenta II INFO
Lun 17 Jun
02:00
Mississippi Brilla
02:00
Houston FC
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal B »
bd - ISO Country Code Liga Bangladesh »
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Saif
12:00
Brothers Union
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Muktijoddha
12:00
NoFeL Sporting Club
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Motala
19:00
AFK Linköping
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 5 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
IFK Malmö
19:00
Hittarps
dk - ISO Country Code Tercera Dinamarca Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Skovshoved
19:00
Slagelse B&I
no - ISO Country Code Tercera Noruega Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
16:30
Florö SK
16:30
Odd II
kr - ISO Country Code K League 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
12:00
Seoul E-Land
12:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Lun 17 Jun
12:30
FC Anyang
12:30
Busan I Park
iq - ISO Country Code Super League Iraq »
Lun 17 Jun
16:00
Baghdad FC
16:00
Erbil
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 1 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Nordstrand
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Lun 17 Jun
17:30
Rommen SK
17:30
Aalesund II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
20:00
Mjondalen 2
20:00
Frigg
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Vålerenga II
19:00
IF Ready
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Bryne II
19:00
Vardeneset
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 4 »
Lun 17 Jun
17:00
Os TF
17:00
Strømsgodset II
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Sogndal II
19:00
Fjora
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 5 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Melhus
19:00
Ranheim 2
Lun 17 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Strindheim
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Tiller IL
18:00
Raufoss II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Grupo 6 »
Lun 17 Jun
17:00
Lillestrom II
17:00
Tromso 2
is - ISO Country Code Segunda Islandia »
Lun 17 Jun
18:00
Víkingur
18:00
Keflavik
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Grupo 2 »
Lun 17 Jun
19:30
Tallinna Kalev
19:30
Tulevik II

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook