noscript image
es - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Vie 03 Jul
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Real Mallorca
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 03 Jul
20:15
CD Santa Clara
20:15
Marítimo
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Vie 03 Jul
21:15
Charlton Athletic
21:15
Millwall
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Girona
19:30
Real Zaragoza
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Denizlispor
20:00
Gaziantep BB
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Nuova Cosenza
21:00
Ascoli
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Crotone
21:00
Benevento
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Virtus Entella
21:00
Chievo
Vie 03 Jul
18:45 En juego 22'
Pisa
0 - 0
Cittadella
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Venezia
21:00
Empoli
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Salernitana
21:00
Juve Stabia
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Trapani
21:00
Livorno
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Cremonese
21:00
Pescara
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Perugia
21:00
Pordenone
Vie 03 Jul
21:00
Frosinone
21:00
Spezia
es - ISO Country Code Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00
Sabadell
19:00
UE Sant Andreu
Vie 03 Jul
17:30 En juego 90'
FC Vsetín
0 - 0
Valašské Meziříčí
ro - ISO Country Code Liga Rumana Grupo 2 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00 En juego 7'
Metan Mediaş
0 - 0
CS U Craiova
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Vie 03 Jul
18:30 En juego 36'
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Oxford United
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Fleetwood Town
20:30
Wycombe Wanderers
bg - ISO Country Code Liga Bulgaria A PFG Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
17:45 En juego 63'
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Botev Plovdiv
20:00
Dunav Ruse
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 52'
FC Lviv
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bielorrusia »
Vie 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr
3 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 51'
Smolevichy
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 49'
LKS Lodz
1 - 1
Wisla Kraków
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Korona Kielce
20:30
Arka Gdynia
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Danesa Grupo 3 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00 En juego 6'
Esbjerg
0 - 0
AC Horsens
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00 En juego 7'
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Vie 03 Jul
19:00 En juego 7'
Jönköpings
0 - 0
Akropolis
cz - ISO Country Code 2. Liga Checa »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 49'
Chrudim
0 - 2
Pardubice
ge - ISO Country Code Liga Georgia »
Vie 03 Jul
19:00 En juego 8'
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
md - ISO Country Code Liga Moldavia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo-Auto
3 - 1
Floreşti INFO
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Sheriff
19:30
Speranţa Nisporeni
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovena SNL »
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Domžale
20:00
Tabor Sežana
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 50'
ASK Bravo
1 - 0
Celje
ch - ISO Country Code Segunda Suiza »
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Aarau
20:30
Lausanne Sports
Vie 03 Jul
18:15 Descanso
Stade
1 - 1
Winterthur
Vie 03 Jul
18:15 Descanso
FC Vaduz
2 - 0
Grasshopper
lt - ISO Country Code Liga Lituania »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai INFO
Vie 03 Jul
19:00 En juego 7'
Ekranas Panevezys
0 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letonia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 3
FS Metta/LU INFO
Vie 03 Jul
19:00 En juego 3'
Valmiera / BSS
0 - 0
FK Spartaks
at - ISO Country Code Segunda Austria »
Vie 03 Jul
18:30 En juego 38'
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 1
Horn
Vie 03 Jul
18:30 En juego 37'
Liefering
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
Vie 03 Jul
20:25
Vorwarts Steyr
20:25
Ried
ro - ISO Country Code Segunda Rumanía Grupo 2 »
Vie 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Turris-Oltul
0 - 0
FC Argeş INFO
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Vie 03 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Madureira RJ INFO
Vie 03 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Volta Redonda
2 - 1
Resende INFO
xk - ISO Country Code Liga Kosovo »
Vie 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Vushtrria
2 - 2
Flamurtari INFO
Vie 03 Jul
20:00
Prishtina
20:00
Drenica Skënderaj
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polonia »
Vie 03 Jul
17:40 En juego 70'
Chojniczanka
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Vie 03 Jul
20:10
Zagłębie
20:10
Chrobry Głogów
dk - ISO Country Code Segunda Dinamarca »
Vie 03 Jul
18:30 En juego 37'
Næstved
0 - 0
Kolding IF
no - ISO Country Code Segunda Noruega »
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 47'
Grorud
0 - 0
Lillestrom SK
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 50'
KFUM
0 - 1
Jerv
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 50'
Stjørdals-Blink
1 - 1
Ranheim
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 51'
Sandnes Ulf
2 - 2
Øygarden FK
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 51'
Tromsø IL
1 - 0
Raufoss
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 51'
Ull Kisa
3 - 0
Strømmen IF
Vie 03 Jul
18:00 En juego 51'
Åsane
1 - 1
Sogndal
Vie 03 Jul
20:30
Hamarkameratene
20:30
Kongsvinger
is - ISO Country Code Liga Islandia »
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Grupo 6 »
Vie 03 Jul
19:30
Ullared
19:30
Assyriska BK

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook