noscript image
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Zimbabue

Premier Soccer League Zimbabue
Sab 23 Nov
Bulawayo Chiefs Bulawayo Chiefs
3-1
Chicken Inn FC Chicken Inn FC
Harare City Harare City
0-2
Yadah Yadah
Dom 24 Nov
CAPS United CAPS United
1-0
Dynamos Dynamos
Mushowani Stars Mushowani Stars
0-3
TelOne TelOne
Hwange Hwange
2-3
Herentals Herentals
Triangle FC Triangle FC
3-0
Kariba Kariba
Highlanders Highlanders
1-0
Manica Diamonds Manica Diamonds
Chapungu United Chapungu United
0-1
FC Platinum FC Platinum
Lun 25 Nov
Black Rhinos Black Rhinos
0-0
Ngezi Platinum Ngezi Platinum
Equipo / Puntos
1 CAPS United CAP 58
2 FC Platinum FCP 56
3 Chicken Inn FC CHI 53
4 Kariba KAR 46
5 Highlanders HIG 45
6 Ngezi Platinum NGP 45
7 Dynamos DYN 44
8 Black Rhinos BLA 44
9 Manica Diamonds MDF 41
 
10 Triangle FC TRI 40
11 Chapungu United CHA 39
12 TelOne TFC 39
13 Herentals HEC 38
14 Bulawayo Chiefs BUC 38
15 Harare City HAR 37
16 Yadah YAD 35
17 Hwange HWA 33
18 Mushowani Stars MFC 30
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 10 Dic
18:55
Napoli
18:55
Genk
Mar 10 Dic
18:55
Salzburg
18:55
Liverpool
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
B. Dortmund
21:00
Slavia Praha
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
Barcelona
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 7 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Benfica
21:00
Zenit
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
RB Leipzig
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League Grupo 8 »
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Chelsea
21:00
Lille
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Ajax
21:00
Valencia
ar - ISO Country Code Superliga Argentina »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 5 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 6 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 7 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Grupo 8 »
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Millwall
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Leeds United
20:45
Hull City
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Middlesbrough
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Fulham
Mar 10 Dic
21:00
Stoke City
21:00
Luton Town
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
wo - ISO Country Code Copa del Este de Asia Grupo 3 »
Mar 10 Dic
11:30 En juego 56'
China
0 - 1
Japón
bo - ISO Country Code Liga Boliviana - Clausura »
Mar 10 Dic
01:30 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Aurora INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Grupo 1 »
Mar 10 Dic
01:10 finalizado
Talleres Escalada
0 - 0
Sacachispas INFO
ae - ISO Country Code Liga Emiratos »
Mar 10 Dic
17:30
Al Sharjah
17:30
Bani Yas
Mar 10 Dic
15:00
Khaleej Khor Fakk.
15:00
Al Dhafra
Mar 10 Dic
15:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
15:00
Ajman
gb - ISO Country Code Conference National »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Sutton United
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Chesterfield
20:45
Yeovil Town
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
dz - ISO Country Code Liga Argelia »
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
MC Oran
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Bedfont Sports
20:45
South Park FC
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Chipstead
20:45
Hertford Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 3 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Whitehawk
20:45
Whyteleafe
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Sittingbourne
20:45
Hastings United
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Faversham Town
20:45
Ramsgate
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 4 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Colne FC
20:45
Ramsbottom United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Division 1 Grupo 7 »
Mar 10 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Winchester City
20:45
Highworth Town
Mar 10 Dic
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
AFC Totton
gb - ISO Country Code League Trophy »
eg - ISO Country Code Liga Egipto »
Mar 10 Dic
18:30
Al-Ittihad
18:30
Masr
Mar 10 Dic
13:30
Aswan FC
13:30
El-Entag El-Harby
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
El Gounah
16:00
Talaea El-Gaish
Mar 10 Dic
16:00
Misr El-Makasa
16:00
Tanta
Mar 10 Dic
13:30
Wadi Degla
13:30
ENPPI

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook