noscript image
  • Bastia
  • Iris Club de Croix
  • Jura Sud
  • Monts Or Azergues
  • Épinal
  • Fréjus St-Raphaël
  • Sedan
  • Les Herbiers
  • Annecy
  • Trelissac
  • Saint-Malo
  • Yzeure
  • Sète
  • FC Mulhouse
  • Poissy
  • Stade Bordelais
  • Andrézieux
  • Oissel
  • CS Louhans Cuiseaux
  • Colomiers
  • Vitré
  • Romorantin
  • Ligue CFA
  • Grupo 1
  • 2019/2020
Grupo 1
Sab 25 Ene
Lens II Lens II
16:00
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Lille II Lille II
16:00
Bastia Bastia
Reims II Reims II
17:00
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
17:00
Belfort Belfort
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin
18:00
Bobigny Bobigny
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
18:00
Épinal Épinal
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse
18:00
St Geneviève St Geneviève
Drancy Drancy
18:00
Sedan Sedan
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sedan SED 42
2 Bastia BAS 40
3 Bobigny BOB 33
4 Reims II REI 30
5 St Geneviève STG 24
6 Épinal SPI 22
7 Lens II LEN 22
8 Maur Lusitanos SML 19
 
9 Belfort BEL 18
10 Lille II LIL 16
11 FC Mulhouse FCM 15
12 Olympique St Quentin OLY 14
13 Drancy DRA 14
14 FCSR Haguenau FCS 13
15 Iris Club de Croix IRI 12
16 Schiltigheim SCH 11
Grupo 2
Sab 25 Ene
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
18:00
Mantes Mantes
Angers II Angers II
18:00
Granville Granville
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
18:00
Vannes Vannes
Guingamp II Guingamp II
18:00
Lorient II Lorient II
Chartres Chartres
18:00
Oissel Oissel
Poissy Poissy
18:00
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
Vitré Vitré
18:00
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Dom 26 Ene
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
14:30
Gobelins Gobelins
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Rouen 1899 FCR 37
2 Chartres CHA 32
3 Stade Briochin STA 31
4 Lorient II LOR 27
5 Granville GRA 25
6 Vannes VAN 24
7 Gobelins GOB 24
8 Saint-Malo SAI 21
 
9 Angers II ANG 20
10 Guingamp II GUI 20
11 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 19
12 Sannois Gratien SAN 15
13 Vitré VIT 15
14 Poissy POI 14
15 Oissel OIS 11
16 Mantes MAN 2
Grupo 3
Vie 24 Ene
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
1-1
Nantes II Nantes II
Sab 25 Ene
Montpellier II Montpellier II
16:00
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
Andrézieux Andrézieux
17:00
Chamalières Chamalières
Sète Sète
18:00
Romorantin Romorantin
Trelissac Trelissac
18:00
Colomiers Colomiers
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
Angouleme Angouleme
18:00
Bergerac Bergerac
Blois Blois
18:00
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sète SÈT 38
2 Blois BLO 31
3 Les Herbiers LES 26
4 Colomiers COL 25
5 Bergerac BER 25
6 Nantes II NAN 23
7 Bourges Foot BOU 21
8 Montpellier II MON 20
 
9 Angouleme ANG 19
10 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 19
11 Romorantin ROM 17
12 Trelissac TRE 17
13 Andrézieux AND 16
14 Saint-Étienne II SAE 14
15 Chamalières CHA 13
16 Stade Bordelais STA 9

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook