noscript image
  • Barcelona SC
  • Universidad Católica
  • CS Emelec
  • Liga de Quito
  • Independiente del Valle
  • LDU Loja
  • Aucas
  • CD El Nacional
  • Deportivo Cuenca
  • Mushuc Runa
  • Guayaquil City
  • Dep. Quito
  • Olmedo Riobamba
  • Manta
  • Delfin
  • Fuerza Amarilla
  • Espoli
  • Técnico Universitario
  • Imbabura
  • Macará
  • LDU de Portoviejo
  • Gualaceo
Miércoles, 19 Junio 2019, 23:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa

Resultados

Mié 24 Abr
19:30 finalizado
Mineros Mineros
1-1
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC INFO
Mié 24 Abr
22:00 finalizado
América Quito América Quito
4-0
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo INFO
Jue 25 Abr
00:45 finalizado
Insutec Insutec
1-2
Delfin Delfin INFO
Jue 25 Abr
03:00 finalizado
Aucas Aucas
2-0
Toreros Toreros INFO
Jue 25 Abr
22:30 finalizado
Atlético Porteño Atlético Porteño
1-2
Macará Macará INFO
Vie 26 Abr
01:00 finalizado
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
6-1
Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil INFO
Mar 30 Abr
22:00 finalizado
Anaconda Anaconda
1-1
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional INFO
Mié 01 Mayo
01:00 finalizado
Independiente del Valle Independiente
1-1
Orense Orense INFO
Jue 02 Mayo
00:15 finalizado
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-0
Atlético Santo Domingo Atlético Santo D. INFO
Jue 02 Mayo
02:30 finalizado
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
5-0
La Gloria La Gloria INFO
Jue 02 Mayo
23:00 finalizado
Santa Rita CDS Santa Rita CDS
1-0
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Vie 03 Mayo
02:30 finalizado
Gualaceo Gualaceo
0-1
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca INFO
Mar 07 Mayo
23:00 finalizado
Independiente Juniors Independiente
2-0
Universidad Católica Universidad INFO
Mié 08 Mayo
02:00 finalizado
Olmedo Riobamba Olmedo Riobamba
1-0
Club Alianza Club Alianza INFO
Mié 08 Mayo
22:00 finalizado
Manta Manta
0-2
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa INFO
Sab 11 Mayo
03:00 finalizado
Técnico Universitario Técnico
3-0
LDU Loja LDU Loja INFO
Mar 14 Mayo
22:00 finalizado
Orense Orense
0-0
Independiente del Valle Independiente INFO
Mié 15 Mayo
03:15 finalizado
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
1-0
Gualaceo Gualaceo INFO
Mié 15 Mayo
22:00 finalizado
Atlético Santo Domingo Atlético Santo D.
0-2
CS Emelec CS Emelec INFO
Jue 16 Mayo
00:15 finalizado
Macará Macará
3-1
Atlético Porteño Atlético Porteño INFO
Jue 16 Mayo
03:00 finalizado
La Gloria La Gloria
0-0
Liga de Quito Liga de Quito INFO
Jue 16 Mayo
22:00 finalizado
Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
2-1
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City INFO
Vie 17 Mayo
02:30 finalizado
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
2-0
Mineros Mineros INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
4-0
Manta Manta INFO
Jue 23 Mayo
02:30 finalizado
Delfin Delfin
0-0
Insutec Insutec INFO
Mar 28 Mayo
19:30 finalizado
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
4-0
Anaconda Anaconda INFO
Mar 28 Mayo
22:30 finalizado
Club Alianza Club Alianza
3-1
Olmedo Riobamba Olmedo Riobamba INFO
Mié 29 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
LDU de Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo
2-2
América Quito América Quito INFO
Mié 29 Mayo
22:00 finalizado
Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
1-3
Santa Rita CDS Santa Rita CDS INFO
Jue 30 Mayo
02:00 finalizado
Toreros Toreros
0-2
Aucas Aucas INFO
Vie 31 Mayo
02:30 finalizado
LDU Loja LDU Loja
1-2
Técnico Universitario Técnico INFO
Mié 19 Jun
23:00 finalizado
Universidad Católica Universidad
1-1
Independiente Juniors Independiente INFO

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook