noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Jueves, 18 Julio 2019, 16:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Zirə - Keshla

Goles

minuto 6' S. Alkhasov
Gol
S. Alkhasov
minuto 21' E. Mehdiyev
Gol
E. Mehdiyev
N. Süleymanov
Gol
N. Süleymanov
minuto 39'
S. Norde
Gol
S. Norde
minuto 83'
Jue 18 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Jue 18 Jul
02:00 finalizado
FC Dallas FC Dallas
1-3
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Jue 18 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
2-0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Jue 18 Jul
04:00 finalizado
Alianza Alianza
4-1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Jue 18 Jul
04:30 finalizado
North Texas North Texas
1-2
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Jue 18 Jul
04:30 finalizado
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1-3
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Jue 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Jue 18 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Sydney Sydney
6-0
Dunbar Rovers Dunbar Rovers INFO
Jue 18 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
5-0
Anadia Anadia INFO
Jue 18 Jul
13:00 Aplazado
Sivasspor Sivasspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Denizlispor Denizlispor
3-1
Altay Altay INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zirə Zirə
2-2
Keshla Keshla INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ararat Ararat
9-0
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Paykan Paykan
2-0
Arman Gohar Arman Gohar INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-1
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torino Torino
3-2
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Jue 18 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Jue 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Atalanta Atalanta
9-0
Calcio Brusaporto Calcio Brusaporto INFO
Jue 18 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17:00
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Jue 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Boavista Boavista
0-0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Jue 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
2-1
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
5-0
ESC Rellinghausen 06 Rellinghausen INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
3-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
BSK Borča BSK Borča
0-0
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-2
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ajax Ajax
2-1
Watford Watford INFO
Jue 18 Jul
18:45 Descanso
Oberperfuss Oberperfuss
5-3
Kematen Kematen
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dassendorf Dassendorf
3-0
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
1-1
Malacateco Malacateco INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mettlach Mettlach
0-0
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Roda JC Roda JC
19:00
Mechelen Mechelen
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ennepetal Ennepetal
1-1
Horst Emscher 08 Horst Emscher 08 INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
2-3
Weiz II Weiz II INFO
Jue 18 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
0-0
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
2-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
0-4
Eddersheim Eddersheim INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Squires Gate Squires Gate
0-2
Fylde Fylde INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
2-0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Benfica II Benfica II
0-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Gloucester City Gloucester City
4-0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
0-1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur
0-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Chesham United Chesham United
3-2
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Jue 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
St Helens Town St Helens Town
4-0
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale INFO
Jue 18 Jul
22:30 finalizado
Racing Junior Racing Junior
3-2
Espartano Espartano INFO
Jue 18 Jul
23:00 finalizado
CS Herediano CS Herediano
1-0
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones INFO

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook