noscript image
  • Sevilla
  • Arsenal
  • Man. Utd
  • Malmö
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Celtic
  • Getafe
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Porto
  • Saint-Étienne
  • PSV
  • B. Monchengladbach
  • Sporting CP
  • FK Krasnodar
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • CSKA Moskva
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • Europa League
  • Grupo 1
  • 2019/2020
Grupo 1
Jue 12 Dic
APOEL APOEL
18:55
Sevilla Sevilla
Qarabağ Qarabağ
18:55
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sevilla SEV 15
2 APOEL APO 7
 
3 Qarabağ QAR 4
4 F91 Dudelange F91 3
Grupo 2
Jue 12 Dic
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
18:55
FC Lugano FC Lugano
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
18:55
Malmö Malmö
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kobenhavn FCK 9
2 Malmö MFF 8
 
3 Dinamo Kiev DYN 6
4 FC Lugano LUG 2
Grupo 3
Jue 12 Dic
Basel Basel
18:55
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Getafe Getafe
18:55
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Equipo / Puntos
1 Basel BAS 10
2 Getafe GET 9
 
3 FK Krasnodar KRA 9
4 Trabzonspor TRA 1
Grupo 4
Jue 12 Dic
PSV PSV
18:55
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
LASK Linz LASK Linz
18:55
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sporting CP SCP 12
2 LASK Linz LAS 10
 
3 PSV PSV 7
4 Rosenborg BK RBK 0
Grupo 5
Jue 12 Dic
Rennes Rennes
18:55
Lazio Lazio
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
18:55
Celtic Celtic
Equipo / Puntos
1 Celtic CEL 13
2 CFR Cluj CLU 9
 
3 Lazio LAZ 6
4 Rennes REN 1
Grupo 6
Jue 12 Dic
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
18:55
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
18:55
Arsenal Arsenal
Equipo / Puntos
1 Arsenal ARS 10
2 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 9
 
3 Standard de Liège SDL 7
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 2
Grupo 7
Jue 12 Dic
Porto Porto
21:00
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Rangers FC Rangers FC
21:00
Young Boys Young Boys
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rangers FC GLA 8
2 Porto FCP 7
 
3 Young Boys YOB 7
4 Feyenoord FEY 5
Grupo 8
Jue 12 Dic
Ludogorets Ludogorets
21:00
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
Espanyol Espanyol
21:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Equipo / Puntos
1 Espanyol ESP 11
2 Ludogorets LUD 7
 
3 Ferencvárosi FTC 6
4 CSKA Moskva CSK 2
Grupo 9
Jue 12 Dic
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
21:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
KAA Gent KAA Gent
21:00
Oleksandria Oleksandria
Equipo / Puntos
1 KAA Gent GEN 9
2 Wolfsburg WOL 8
 
3 Saint-Étienne ASS 4
4 Oleksandria PFC 3
Grupo 10
Jue 12 Dic
Roma Roma
21:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
Equipo / Puntos
1 B. Monchengladbach MON 8
2 Roma ROM 8
 
3 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 7
4 Wolfsberger AC WOL 4
Grupo 11
Jue 12 Dic
Wolves Wolves
21:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sporting Braga SPB 11
2 Wolves WOL 10
 
3 Slovan Bratislava SBR 4
4 Beşiktaş BJK 3
Grupo 12
Jue 12 Dic
Man. Utd Man. Utd
21:00
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
21:00
Astana Astana
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. Utd MUD 10
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 9
 
3 Partizan Beograd PAR 5
4 Astana AST 3

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook