noscript image
  • Sevilla
  • Arsenal
  • Man. Utd
  • Malmö
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Celtic
  • Getafe
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Porto
  • Saint-Étienne
  • PSV
  • B. Monchengladbach
  • Sporting CP
  • FK Krasnodar
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • CSKA Moskva
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • Europa League
  • Grupo 1
  • 2019/2020
Grupo 1
Jue 24 Oct
Qarabağ Qarabağ
18:55
APOEL APOEL
Sevilla Sevilla
21:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sevilla SEV 6
2 Qarabağ QAR 3
 
3 F91 Dudelange F91 3
4 APOEL APO 0
Grupo 2
Jue 24 Oct
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
21:00
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
Malmö Malmö
21:00
FC Lugano FC Lugano
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kobenhavn FCK 4
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 4
 
3 Malmö MFF 1
4 FC Lugano LUG 1
Grupo 3
Jue 24 Oct
Getafe Getafe
21:00
Basel Basel
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
21:00
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Equipo / Puntos
1 Getafe GET 6
2 Basel BAS 4
 
3 Trabzonspor TRA 1
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 0
Grupo 4
Jue 24 Oct
Sporting CP Sporting CP
21:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
PSV PSV
21:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 6
2 Sporting CP SCP 3
 
3 LASK Linz LAS 3
4 Rosenborg BK RBK 0
Grupo 5
Jue 24 Oct
Celtic Celtic
21:00
Lazio Lazio
Rennes Rennes
21:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Equipo / Puntos
1 Celtic CEL 4
2 Lazio LAZ 3
 
3 CFR Cluj CLU 3
4 Rennes REN 1
Grupo 6
Jue 24 Oct
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
21:00
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Equipo / Puntos
1 Arsenal ARS 6
2 Standard de Liège SDL 3
 
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 3
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 0
Grupo 7
Jue 24 Oct
Porto Porto
18:55
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Young Boys Young Boys
18:55
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Equipo / Puntos
1 Feyenoord FEY 3
2 Young Boys YOB 3
 
3 Rangers FC GLA 3
4 Porto FCP 3
Grupo 8
Jue 24 Oct
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
18:55
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Ludogorets
18:55
Espanyol Espanyol
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ludogorets LUD 6
2 Espanyol ESP 4
 
3 Ferencvárosi FTC 1
4 CSKA Moskva CSK 0
Grupo 9
Jue 24 Oct
KAA Gent KAA Gent
18:55
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
18:55
Oleksandria Oleksandria
Equipo / Puntos
1 Wolfsburg WOL 4
2 KAA Gent GEN 4
 
3 Saint-Étienne ASS 1
4 Oleksandria PFC 1
Grupo 10
Jue 24 Oct
Roma Roma
18:55
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
18:55
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Roma ROM 4
2 Wolfsberger AC WOL 4
 
3 B. Monchengladbach MON 1
4 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 1
Grupo 11
Jue 24 Oct
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
18:55
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
18:55
Wolves Wolves
Equipo / Puntos
1 Slovan Bratislava SBR 4
2 Sporting Braga SPB 4
 
3 Wolves WOL 3
4 Beşiktaş BJK 0
Grupo 12
Jue 24 Oct
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
18:55
Man. Utd Man. Utd
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18:55
Astana Astana
Equipo / Puntos
1 Partizan Beograd PAR 4
2 Man. Utd MUD 4
 
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 2
4 Astana AST 0

Follow BeCrowd on Facebook